Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1ap_po the human114443947657926525408353
2eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
3Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
4Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
5polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
6alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
7Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
8Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
9Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
10Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
11sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
12Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
13demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
14sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
15Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
16schmorp the fireborn10719466484239518513475
17sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
18Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
19Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
20brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
21Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
22WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
23Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
24broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
25mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
26Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
27PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
28Kamuro the gnome10511870373559370407385
29Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
30Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
31kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
32pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
33incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
34Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
35Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
36titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
37qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
38Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
39ak_ka the human1038489129801386309296
40Jhido the elf1038437629495426376324
41Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
42Gol_D_Roger the human1037883382537426311349
43soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
44Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
45popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
46Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
47Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
48Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
49Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
50Alexander the dwarf1027074939467524939
51Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
52Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
53PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
54Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
55Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
56Soul the human1005478139277520255181
57elmex the human1005279145244276179132
58ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
59duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
60sliss the elf995033602000368255101
61akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
62krakken the human994789146255468188174
63huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
64ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
65Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
66Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
67boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
68Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
69Anubis the human97432426709851788190
70Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
71white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
72Moody the human974117953877500100181
73Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
74Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
75plotz the human953693035079346233161
76winvirus the human953672435822310135120
77Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
78Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
79Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
80Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
81wand the elf943426142145348217194
82Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
83Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
84GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
85moerderer the human923018204528372240172
86Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
87Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
88appo the human912876704637342162190
89Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
90Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
91Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
92DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
93Asarth the elf90272149527622652
94Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
95SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
96Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
97juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
98DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
99spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
100Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
101Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
102Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
103Usurper the human872281337038369155184
104Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
105Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
106Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
107akka the human862034936289366287229
108BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
109DanL the human851987050524270211174
110JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
111m the keybinder851909249722264194139
112Priestiality the gnome83176362922525652268
113Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
114spirit the elf831748092478281196126
115Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
116Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
117Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
118Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
119Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
120McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
121caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
122Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
123Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
124Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
125moke the human8215627692042793291
126iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
127robz the human8115291332483307083
128Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
129Sanga the electricity wyrm811512186561312194140
130Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
131Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
132Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
133anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
134Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
135OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
136Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
137Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
138Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
139Hanke the human791324662544298143150
140skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
141Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
142Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
143TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
144Jarl the human78121800071226090163
145Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
146Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
147rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
148serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
149whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
150Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
151elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
152QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
153mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
154maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
155luki the human771113855926322200115
156Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
157scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
158Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
159Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
160Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
161Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
162Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
163elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
164grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
165Argash the dwarf738871249182665124
166paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
167Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
168compactcar the human7282225525424410268
169Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
170Fatzon the human71794063188232642
171Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
172Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
173GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
174Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
175Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
176clem the dwarf707264575732846053
177masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
178narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
179Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
180Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
181raffle the human6968988789827610057
182wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
183fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
184selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
185Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
186boetz the human68647353943286128117
187Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
188marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
189Gorr the troll68628045814386131
190Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
191The the human67601035879250238122
192beetnik the elf6758966487521594
193Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
194KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
195yuri the ~675699197164286152
196micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
197kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
198Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
199LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
200Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
201yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
202Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
203read-only the human65493016810219146116
204Mithar the human65489956067272353187
205QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
206Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
207poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
208Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
209nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
210Gandalf the human64476603401200245129
211Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
212farre the dwarf644539603242715810
213Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
214SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
215Doktor the human63441794423203119126
216madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
217Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
218GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
219mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
220xanth the human6341522874720971
221wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
222sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
223Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
224Mocha the dwarf6239148791329314
225Striker the elf6239094690119918093
226Laserx the elf623868754002631019
227SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
228Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
229Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
230Cassius the human61372898583242141107
231Arcaner the human61363895007202349
232wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
233secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
234natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
235Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
236Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
237Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
238ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
239Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
240Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
241Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
242doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
243agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
244Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
245LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
246Marble the elf5828713088021114164
247Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
248jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
249Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
250patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
251wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
252peter140 the dwarf5726510044422211
253Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
254tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
255Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
256Abducus_Cabernathy the Northman572577479742246233
257Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
258Xelo the human57252451635209123235
259arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
260kbs the human5624530478122310818
261kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
262Todin the elf562363453981851374
263isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
264nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
265rhemilett the human562310184771879973
266Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
267LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
268swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
269tolir the human5522614789524111567
270KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
271Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
272zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
273Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
274Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
275OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
276Sengir the human54201164869268133108
277Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
278blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
279Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
280Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
281Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
282aka the human53185659269210377
283Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
284Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
285Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
286dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
287suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
288GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
289Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
290blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
291Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
292Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
293dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
294grencez the elf52165411188176103128
295Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
296elmor the gnome521642494362077193
297sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
298jongi the elf511570579791898314
299Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
300Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
301Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
302SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
303Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
304flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
305Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
306dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
307Antibus the human50139909453211103107
308BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
309phrost the elf50136946033185334188
310i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
311squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
312Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
313burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
314Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
315archaios the human4912762931128317
316Augustus the human491246546001897414
317Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
318Marta the human491212667011521912
319SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
320Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
321chandler the human48118524997256544
322MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
323Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
324Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
325Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
326slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
327Larry the half orc481148637212417658
328jibb the troll481137380542595926
329Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
330Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
331Terry the halfling47109154458169664
332ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
333Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
334ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
335Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
336She the gnome4710514748215165208
337Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
338Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
339Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
340Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
341Elesser the elf4699331561187105113
342soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
343darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
344Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
345Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
346Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
347Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
348LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
349golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
350wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
351Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
352Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
353DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
354GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
355Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
356braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
357Eistee the human45881051551698233
358PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
359DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
360woof the human458489763616362
361AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
362nyarly the elf448061226715110277
363Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
364pirat the Northman44796058541916465
365Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
366The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
367Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
368msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
369the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
370Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
371TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
372Len the elf43719427401597880
373nyu the gnome437135162525610099
374The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
375KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
376Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
377Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
378Tox the Northman42665976672297855
379KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
380Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
381George the fireborn4262741597162198118
382AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
383Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
384Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
385Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
386Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
387Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
388glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
389Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
390Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
391oTto the halfling40537813301521397
392Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
393Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
394Miggy the human4052631284158111
395Finagle the human40522499801477978
396aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
397Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
398darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
399NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
400yurii the human40509430131347349
401ardi the troll405089633618613
402sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
403hedgehog the human40488164851808163
404Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
405Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
406milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
407Zipper the human39464644161797132
408glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
409Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
410Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
411Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
412Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
413Lee the elf39448087031442582
414aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
415CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
416Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
417Lily the elf384243842614410439
418Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
419test the Serpentman384200004014211
420Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
421fighter the half orc384192076712911
422Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
423snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
424nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
425Syd the human384131414114111366
426Altwi the elf384116698717612158
427Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
428pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
429Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
430Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
431seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
432Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
433seven the elf383851440015229220
434Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
435joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
436Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
437varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
438Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
439Minesweeperpro the human37370346051599446
440lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
441Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
442Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
443Casius the human3736236493164113
444Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
445Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
446flubber the troll373520957919811
447MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
448Groz the troll363393492916619
449Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
450BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
451Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
452hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
453Tiat the troll363331250521811
454pwn the troll36329676602314525
455hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
456ADF the Northman363244788020311
457tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
458Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
459Johann the Northman3631010883158197
460neuron the human3630775649144876
461boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
462Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
463Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
464Kurinn the human35290847321591112
465Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
466Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
467BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
468Marijn the elf3527649733135603
469Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
470Swing the human35270126241773440
471pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
472Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
473gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
474Arminas the elf35265100741358466
475Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
476Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
477Kharad the elf34255721011249469
478mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
479Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
480TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
481Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
482krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
483szynka the human34244340781416736
484craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
485Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
486Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
487Carina the elf34238781171829064
488GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
489Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
490PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
491Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
492Kess the dwarf332347287318653
493Damien the elf332345001316211747
494Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
495delTest the sparkling332325573212410838
496Kero the troll3323176269164110
497Dym the gnome332296114213810970
498Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
499haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
500Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
501Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
502nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
503Leon the human332112671321110212
504johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
505Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
506legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
507dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
508Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
509ATF the Northman3218746663134232
510HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
511Graven the elf321843840310710826
512Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
513the_bat the human3218332117115551
514Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
515Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
516besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
517Grak the half orc32180221031675150
518Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
519Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
520choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
521Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
522Sarah the human31169945151214418
523hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
524GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
525Fumbles the troll311661700231611
526Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
527minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
528BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
529blister70 the halfling311574325815312
530Bulb the human31157058761117246
531Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
532Risto the human30148941981156033
533Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
534Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
535Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
536linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
537ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
538Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
539poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
540Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
541GPG the gnome30138432791281271
542theDeath the human30136840381438556
543FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
544CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
545Andre the troll301354970820115
546Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
547Lywen the human29131492351206842
548SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
549Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
550fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
551Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
552GPD the gnome29126899131731315
553Deity the human29126738171643386
554pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
555Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
556Phan the half orc29125864362002838
557Klur the human29125365721346939
558Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
559ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
560EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
561Wolf the human291240794397275
562dng the dwarf2912282406171127
563Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
564Positiveone the human2912189586127139
565cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
566AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
567ida the human29118302221294514
568SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
569Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
570GPM the gnome28114729951201216
571kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
572Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
573Barlom the human28112682191394041
574DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
575Erik the human28109861139911
576micke the halfling28109736001708012
577Errdil the elf2810926682878948
578Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
579Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
580Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
581Stryder the Serpentman281084926417013
582Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
583Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
584Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
585Marduk the human2810628829122744
586glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
587jibby the human2810587672103708
588GPR the gnome28104906211291185
589Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
590wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
591nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
592Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
593rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
594elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
595master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
596sarlax the halfling279430194145544
597Seymour the human27940414917311875
598hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
599Myst the elf2792820951443427
600Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
601bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
602Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
603RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
604Trunks the human27896626211611
605Asmodean the human2788780301189567
606Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
607Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
608Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
609Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
610Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
611Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
612Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
613Funwill the elf2682636271099947
614Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
615snady the human26821614111163
616Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
617farin the half orc268058327102194
618Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
619hej the elf267799168118733
620LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
621dolan the dwarf25755961616844
622anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
623reyn the elf25752497610411
624irwiss the human2573748871166839
625LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
626kalo the human2571406001056640
627Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
628querkis the elf256890568139127
629Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
630Thol the elf2568054291078346
631Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
632moeuhane the human2567604631328235
633Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
634chadoth the gnome25673227991719
635cer the iceborn25672657912511263
636stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
637Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
638suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
639moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
640Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
641simons the Wraith256530975118111
642Alberich the elf256512789838122
643Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
644chonky the fireborn246473065989440
645Anand the elf2464450097410826
646Tusk the human246390262977341
647Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
648Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
649Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
650korol the gnome246152751985866
651Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
652solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
653rays the dwarf24606382213311
654gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
655MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
656clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
657Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
658Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
659GoreTher the troll245933064174126
660BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
661Error the troll24585525019011
662Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
663bruce the elf245800931118331
664Brill the elf2457534109892
665Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
666Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
667Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
668Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
669damodred the half orc23545560212012
670link the Wraith2354285051075143
671scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
672chandra the gnome235259610120157
673snaps the elf23525165582119
674Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
675Uriziel the troll23520252512911
676Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
677Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
678Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
679Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
680demi the elf235008011957513
681cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
682Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
683theseus the human2348855511506541
684Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
685Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
686Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
687Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
688aarg the troll22449032618311
689Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
690Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
691Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
692t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
693Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
694rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
695troller the troll22440075917512
696Methos the half orc22440033215012
697Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
698Lollipop the elf224383393106771
699lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
700yaskin the elf22426460077113
701deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
702kianir the half orc224227512135451
703ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
704Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
705wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
706majmic the human2241891171127017
707Mazuga the troll22415835823614
708Tabernacle the human224149047122501
709Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
710Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
711Vezarion the human22410778512761
712bemused the human224035940985249
713DeadCat the human2239791141064430
714MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
715Tuck the human2239491071165047
716Pimpo the human223927699149118
717Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
718Cid the human2238844331106247
719pray the fireborn22386479110912480
720Zann the elf2238603071045028
721life the human213825148110946
722NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
723Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
724Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
725Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
726Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
727zonoth the troll21376643114011
728Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
729garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
730Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
731dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
732Snapphane the elf213614158887124
733Algile the Northman21354394914114
734Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
735LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
736CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
737Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
738Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
739Amok the gnome2134128308811245
740Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
741Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
742stallman the sparkling213330978957413
743Scott the human213326542132141
744hydrox the human213283159126574
745Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
746BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
747embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
748urug the Northman21323180314511
749Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
750Spaceman2 the human213223546113164
751Snuggles the human213211166113252
752Tonk the troll20319496318711
753Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
754ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
755Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
756mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
757corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
758natcrate the gnome20308934893181
759Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
760NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
761renke the human20304569110811
762thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
763chb the human2029991681014124
764StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
765tshober the gnome202965935756644
766Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
767ABOBO the human20294882911112
768klobber the Northman202937090144572
769bizuke the gnome20293631377636
770PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
771Nihgaek the human202831663906945
772quod the human20279574111652
773SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
774sixfur the elf202764905118561
775Rijaca the human2027514781244544
776HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
777borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
778mop the gnome20270762912282133
779vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
780hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
781Zooy the gnome19263758190197
782khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
783Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
784Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
785JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
786frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
787AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
788Capone the halfling19253566410211
789Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
790komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
791Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
792Gernulf the elf192491351868030
793booger the Northman19246261311211
794zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
795raven the fireborn19243059511110151
796Titus the human1924252901356151
797Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
798glodomor the elf192388966107135
799Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
800Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
801Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
802foppa the human192353099105151
803Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
804iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
805Kwerbz the human19233438287355
806Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
807drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
808Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
809Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
8100xbeef the fire hatchling192276019183672
811Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
812Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
813Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
814carmen the elf1922328471106535
815ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
816vettu the iceborn19221637689378
817omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
818Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
819Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
820ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
821Parasite the troll19215754517713
822Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
823elander the dwarf19215430112849
824Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
825honey the troll18213006319842
826inter the sparkling18212087595776
827barabas the troll18211927911411
828tina the poison hatchling1820900251253933
829ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
830Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
831cs the human18205855610653
832Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
833Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
834w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
835Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
836Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
837Zoe the half orc18196160213881
838asparagin the elf18195901689621
839Zubro the human18191051278140
840Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
841Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
842The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
843Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
844Xenliben the elf18185852091764
845fuzz the human181851132117311
846Cleaved the elf18184768882193
847Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
848Zenzor the elf18183629988219
849Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
850Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
851Niram the elf18180645099885
852Isleif the human18180515611152
853AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
854HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
855Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
856Monoxx the human18177354011712
857ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
858Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
859Zox the gnome171742938875824
860Gondip the elf171727086787720
861Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
862puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
863Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
864Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
865orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
866Zack the gnome171664849797720
867Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
868Mablung the elf1716562201042429
869dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
870Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
871420 the fire hatchling171637157154451
872Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
873Xochou the Wraith17163334289858
874Inana the human1716318011551117
875blastaar the human17162536210413
876cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
877VOID the acidborn17161780193314
878Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
879Carmilla the elf17161086873871
880nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
881Valerian the elf171594891916818
882cyriax the human17159040684196
883Lediir the elf17158426485167
884Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
885EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
886Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
887jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
888Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
889Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
890Colchicum the elf171526568964122
891Tomie the troll171517754158636
892neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
893YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
894Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
895Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
896Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
897slappy the dwarf17149872110173
898jceb the half orc17149376411311
899JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
900Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
901Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
902findufin the dwarf171464425137153
903Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
904dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
905kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
906RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
907Nat the troll17142276217041
908BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
909Knaller the Northman171418428107144
910userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
911shinya the human1714012989714
912Senshi the Northman17140036712617
913Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
914Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
915cc33 the halfling16137799511941
916Pilz the human1613760451082032
917Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
918KoS the Northman16137059611513
919Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
920bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
921gondor the dwarf161342648126222
922Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
923Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
924Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
925Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
926telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
927Prudence the human1612855551041742
928Davrin the human161285168108551
929Zobarim the human1612788391412947
930Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
931Harg the human16126981911611
932msp the Wraith1612581529411
933Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
934troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
935burr the human161245538901334
936Feto the human161243246964043
937yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
938Massin the elf161232699746128
939Yarnum the troll16122691215511
940Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
941Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
942Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
943Tyring the Northman16120726711111
944theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
945alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
946Alberto the human1611910608511
947Geldo the gnome161187994883531
948Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
949crimsworth the elf16117933879301
950lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
951clube2 the Northman16117628212811
952DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
953Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
954scsi the dwarf161164790118118
955Auphel the human161163003107413
956sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
957Blender the gnome161157759924254
958Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
959Avalon the elf161149289798211
960CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
961Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
962Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
963Mir the human16111923911175
964Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
965Amenin the elf161109916788628
966Fladnag the human161109436826120
967Lorenxs the human1611017619595
968Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
969JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
970Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
971sirmike the human1510730201185028
972Filokaz the human1510678976511
973mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
974mummerx the Northman15105410611841
975AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
976kaiyoken the human151020482100121
977Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
978Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
979sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
980Dingus the human1510035438475
981Sarena the elf15998714119321
982Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
983Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
984Krind the sparkling159890027112765
985Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
986Sparrow the elf1598216986129
987Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
988FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
989Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
990cali the human159593739155
991Katsukio the elf1594919077827
992Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
993dondy the Wraith15943615676029
994Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
995Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
996Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
997Admo the elf1592926373601
998Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
999kaboom the elf15928059718230
1000oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest