Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
2Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
3Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
4polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
5alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
6Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
7Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
8Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
9Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
10sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972646285538380298
11Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
12demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
13sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
14Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
15schmorp the fireborn10719466459607518513475
16sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
17Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
18Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
19brox the dwarf10616646630390532292283
20Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
21WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
22Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
23broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
24mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
25Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
26PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
27Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
28Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
29kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
30pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
31incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
32Scara the gnome10510778442160354397479
33Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
34qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
35Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
36Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
37Kamuro the gnome1038321313416401388479
38Gol_D_Roger the human1037883367087526370395
39soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
40Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
41popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
42Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
43Jhido the elf1027368407987334372302
44Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
45Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
46Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
47Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
48PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
49ak_ka the human1016093729879342328195
50Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
51Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
52Soul the human1005478139277520255181
53elmex the human1005279145244276179132
54ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
55duszek the Wraith9950427306454939137
56sliss the elf995033602000368255101
57akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
58krakken the human994789146255468188174
59huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
60ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
61Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
62Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
63boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
64Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
65Anubis the human97432426709851788190
66Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
67white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
68Moody the human974117953877500100181
69Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
70Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
71plotz the human953693035079346233161
72winvirus the human953672435822310135120
73Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
74Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
75Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
76Alexander the dwarf943489183167458127
77Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
78Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
79Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
80GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
81moerderer the human923018204528372240172
82Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
83Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
84appo the human912876679017362165192
85Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
86Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
87Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
88DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
89Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
90SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
91Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
92juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
93DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
94spannstoff the the imbalanced player882391673816290235143
95Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
96Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
97ephraimlotus the dwarf88230435069049612489
98Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
99Usurper the human872281337038369155184
100Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
101Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
102Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
103akka the human862034936289366287229
104BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
105DanL the human851987050524270211174
106JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
107m the keybinder851909249722264194139
108Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
109spirit the elf831748092478281196126
110Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
111Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
112Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
113Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
114Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
115McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
116Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
117Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
118Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
119moke the human8215627692042793291
120iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
121robz the human8115291332483307083
122Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
123Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
124Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
125Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
126anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
127Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
128OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
129Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
130Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
131Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
132Hanke the human791324662544298143150
133skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
134Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
135Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
136TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
137Jarl the human78121800071226090163
138Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
139Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
140rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
141serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
142whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
143Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
144QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
145mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
146maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
147luki the human771113855926322200115
148Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
149scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
150Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
151Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
152Saiapatsu the fireborn74988722314263177163
153Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
154Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
155elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
156grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
157paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
158Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
159compactcar the human7282225525424410268
160Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
161Fatzon the human71794063188232642
162Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
163Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
164Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
165Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
166clem the dwarf707264575732846053
167masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
168narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
169Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
170Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
171raffle the human6968988789827610057
172wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
173fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
174caleridas the elf69682591372238324186
175selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
176Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
177boetz the human68647353943286128117
178Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
179marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
180Gorr the troll68628045814386131
181Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
182The the human67601035879250238122
183Asarth the gnome67599342517274271401
184beetnik the elf6758966487521594
185Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
186KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
187yuri the ~675699197164286152
188micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
189kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
190Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
191LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
192Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
193yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
194Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
195Mithar the human65489956067272353187
196QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
197read-only the human65486942301214146114
198Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
199poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
200Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
201nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
202Gandalf the human64475072130200245129
203Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
204farre the dwarf644539603242715810
205Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
206SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
207Doktor the human63441794423203119126
208madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
209Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
210GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
211mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
212xanth the human6341522874720971
213sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
214Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
215Striker the elf6239094690119918093
216Laserx the elf623868754002631019
217SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
218Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
219Cassius the human61372898583242141107
220wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
221secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
222natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
223Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
224GuraKKa the gnome60341402555179188142
225Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
226Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
227ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
228Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
229Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
230Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
231doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
232agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
233Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
234LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
235Marble the elf5828713088021114164
236Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
237jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
238Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
239patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
240wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
241Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
242tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
243Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
244Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
245Xelo the human57252451635209123235
246arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
247kbs the human5624530478122310818
248kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
249Todin the elf562363453981851374
250isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
251nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
252Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
253LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
254swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
255tolir the human5522614789524111567
256KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
257Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
258zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
259Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
260Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
261OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
262Sengir the human54201164869268133108
263Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
264blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
265Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
266Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
267Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
268aka the human53185659269210377
269Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
270Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
271Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
272suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
273GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
274Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
275blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
276Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
277Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
278dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
279grencez the elf52165411188176103128
280Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
281elmor the gnome521642494362077193
282sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
283jongi the elf511570579791898314
284Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
285Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
286Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
287SirKeaghin the human511513056882047177
288Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
289flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
290Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
291dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
292Antibus the human50139909453211103107
293BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
294phrost the elf50136946033185334188
295i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
296squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
297Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
298burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
299Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
300archaios the human4912762931128317
301Augustus the human491246546001897414
302Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
303Marta the human491212667011521912
304SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
305Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
306chandler the human48118524997256544
307MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
308Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
309Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
310Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
311slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
312Larry the half orc481148637212417658
313jibb the troll481137380542595926
314Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
315Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
316Terry the halfling47109154458169664
317ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
318Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
319ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
320Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
321She the gnome4710514748215165208
322Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
323Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
324Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
325Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
326soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
327darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
328Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
329Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
330Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
331Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
332LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
333golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
334wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
335Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
336Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
337DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
338GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
339Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
340braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
341Eistee the human45881051551698233
342PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
343DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
344woof the human458489763616362
345AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
346nyarly the elf448061226715110277
347Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
348pirat the Northman44796058541916465
349Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
350The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
351Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
352msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
353the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
354Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
355TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
356Len the elf43719427401597880
357nyu the gnome437135162525610099
358The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
359KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
360Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
361Panokrat the iceborn4266894950143166126
362Tox the Northman42665976672297855
363KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
364Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
365George the fireborn4262741597162198118
366AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
367Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
368Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
369Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
370Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
371Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
372glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
373Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
374Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
375oTto the halfling40537813301521397
376Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
377Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
378Finagle the human40522499801477978
379Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
380darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
381NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
382yurii the human40509430131347349
383ardi the troll405089633618613
384sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
385hedgehog the human40488164851808163
386Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
387Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
388milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
389Zipper the human39464644161797132
390glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
391Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
392Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
393Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
394Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
395Lee the elf39448087031442582
396aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
397CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
398Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
399Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
400test the Serpentman384200004014211
401Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
402fighter the half orc384192076712911
403Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
404snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
405nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
406Syd the human384131414114111366
407Altwi the elf384116698717612158
408Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
409pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
410Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
411Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
412seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
413Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
414seven the elf383851440015229220
415Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
416joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
417Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
418varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
419Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
420lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
421Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
422Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
423Casius the human3736236493164113
424Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
425flubber the troll373520957919811
426MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
427Groz the troll363393492916619
428Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
429BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
430Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
431hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
432Tiat the troll363331250521811
433pwn the troll36329676602314525
434hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
435ADF the Northman363244788020311
436tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
437aquaregia the acidborn3632271227153178113
438Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
439Johann the Northman3631010883158197
440neuron the human3630775649144876
441boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
442Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
443Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
444ap_po the human352951481819710098
445Kurinn the human35290847321591112
446Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
447Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
448BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
449Marijn the elf3527649733135603
450Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
451Swing the human35270126241773440
452Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
453gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
454Arminas the elf35265100741358466
455Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
456Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
457Kharad the elf34255721011249469
458mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
459TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
460Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
461krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
462szynka the human34244340781416736
463craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
464Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
465Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
466Carina the elf34238781171829064
467GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
468Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
469PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
470Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
471Kess the dwarf332347287318653
472Damien the elf332345001316211747
473Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
474Kero the troll3323176269164110
475Dym the gnome332296114213810970
476Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
477haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
478Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
479Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
480nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
481Leon the human332112671321110212
482johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
483Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
484legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
485dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
486Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
487ATF the Northman3218746663134232
488HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
489Graven the elf321843840310710826
490Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
491the_bat the human3218332117115551
492Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
493Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
494besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
495Grak the half orc32180221031675150
496Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
497Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
498choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
499Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
500Sarah the human31169945151214418
501hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
502GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
503Fumbles the troll311661700231611
504Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
505minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
506BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
507blister70 the halfling311574325815312
508Bulb the human31157058761117246
509Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
510Risto the human30148941981156033
511Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
512Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
513Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
514linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
515ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
516Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
517poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
518Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
519GPG the gnome30138432791281271
520theDeath the human30136840381438556
521FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
522CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
523Andre the troll301354970820115
524Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
525Lywen the human29131492351206842
526SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
527Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
528fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
529Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
530GPD the gnome29126899131731315
531Deity the human29126738171643386
532pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
533Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
534Phan the half orc29125864362002838
535Klur the human29125365721346939
536Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
537ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
538EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
539Wolf the human291240794397275
540dng the dwarf2912282406171127
541Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
542Positiveone the human2912189586127139
543cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
544AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
545ida the human29118302221294514
546SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
547Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
548GPM the gnome28114729951201216
549kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
550Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
551Barlom the human28112682191394041
552DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
553Erik the human28109861139911
554micke the halfling28109736001708012
555Errdil the elf2810926682878948
556Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
557Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
558Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
559Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
560Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
561Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
562Marduk the human2810628829122744
563glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
564jibby the human2810587672103708
565GPR the gnome28104906211291185
566Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
567wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
568nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
569Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
570Rake the fire dragon281008789120517487
571rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
572elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
573master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
574sarlax the halfling279430194145544
575Seymour the human27940414917311875
576hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
577Myst the elf2792820951443427
578Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
579bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
580Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
581RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
582Trunks the human27896626211611
583Asmodean the human2788780301189567
584Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
585Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
586Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
587Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
588Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
589dakka the dwarf268455704142572
590Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
591Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
592Funwill the elf2682636271099947
593Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
594snady the human26821614111163
595Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
596Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
597hej the elf267799168118733
598LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
599dolan the dwarf25755961616844
600anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
601reyn the elf25752497610411
602irwiss the human2573748871166839
603LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
604kalo the human2571406001056640
605Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
606querkis the elf256890568139127
607Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
608Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
609moeuhane the human2567604631328235
610Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
611chadoth the gnome25673227991719
612cer the iceborn25672657912511263
613stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
614Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
615suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
616moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
617Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
618simons the Wraith256530975118111
619Alberich the elf256512789838122
620Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
621chonky the fireborn246473065989440
622Anand the elf2464450097410826
623Tusk the human246390262977341
624Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
625Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
626Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
627korol the gnome246152751985866
628Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
629solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
630rays the dwarf24606382213311
631gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
632MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
633clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
634Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
635Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
636GoreTher the troll245933064174126
637BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
638Error the troll24585525019011
639Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
640bruce the elf245800931118331
641Brill the elf2457534109892
642Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
643Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
644Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
645Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
646damodred the half orc23545560212012
647link the Wraith2354285051075143
648scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
649chandra the gnome235259610120157
650snaps the elf23525165582119
651Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
652Uriziel the troll23520252512911
653Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
654Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
655Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
656Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
657demi the elf235008011957513
658cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
659Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
660theseus the human2348855511506541
661Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
662Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
663Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
664Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
665aarg the troll22449032618311
666Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
667Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
668Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
669t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
670Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
671rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
672troller the troll22440075917512
673Methos the half orc22440033215012
674Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
675Lollipop the elf224383393106771
676lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
677yaskin the elf22426460077113
678deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
679kianir the half orc224227512135451
680ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
681Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
682wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
683Mazuga the troll22415835823614
684Tabernacle the human224149047122501
685Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
686Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
687Vezarion the human22410778512761
688bemused the human224035940985249
689DeadCat the human2239791141064430
690MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
691Tuck the human2239491071165047
692Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
693Cid the human2238844331106247
694pray the fireborn22386479110912480
695Zann the elf2238603071045028
696life the human213825148110946
697NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
698Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
699Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
700Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
701Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
702zonoth the troll21376643114011
703Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
704garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
705Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
706dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
707Snapphane the elf213614158887124
708Algile the Northman21354394914114
709Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
710LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
711CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
712Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
713Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
714Amok the gnome2134128308811245
715Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
716Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
717stallman the sparkling213330978957413
718Scott the human213326542132141
719hydrox the human213283159126574
720Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
721BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
722embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
723urug the Northman21323180314511
724Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
725Snuggles the human213211166113252
726Tonk the troll20319496318711
727Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
728ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
729Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
730mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
731corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
732natcrate the gnome20308934893181
733Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
734NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
735renke the human20304569110811
736thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
737chb the human2029991681014124
738StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
739tshober the gnome202965935756644
740Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
741ABOBO the human20294882911112
742klobber the Northman202937090144572
743bizuke the gnome20293631377636
744PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
745Nihgaek the human202831663906945
746quod the human20279574111652
747SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
748sixfur the elf202764905118561
749Rijaca the human2027514781244544
750HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
751borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
752mop the gnome20270762912282133
753vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
754hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
755Zooy the gnome19263758190197
756khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
757Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
758Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
759JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
760AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
761Capone the halfling19253566410211
762Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
763komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
764Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
765Gernulf the elf192491351868030
766booger the Northman19246261311211
767zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
768raven the fireborn19243059511110151
769Sanga the fire hatchling192404671134643
770Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
771glodomor the elf192388966107135
772Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
773Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
774Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
775foppa the human192353099105151
776Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
777iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
778Kwerbz the human19233438287355
779Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
780drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
781Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
782Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
783Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
784Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
785Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
786carmen the elf1922328471106535
787ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
788vettu the iceborn19221637689378
789omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
790Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
791Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
792ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
793Parasite the troll19215754517713
794Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
795elander the dwarf19215430112849
796Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
797inter the sparkling18212087595776
798barabas the troll18211927911411
799ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
800Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
801cs the human18205855610653
802Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
803Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
804w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
805Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
806honey the troll18196365119842
807Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
808Zoe the half orc18196160213881
809asparagin the elf18195901689621
810Zubro the human18191051278140
811Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
812Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
813The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
814Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
815fuzz the human181851132117311
816Cleaved the elf18184768882193
817Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
818Zenzor the elf18183629988219
819Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
820Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
821Niram the elf18180645099885
822AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
823HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
824Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
825Monoxx the human18177354011712
826ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
827Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
828Zox the gnome171742938875824
829Gondip the elf171727086787720
830Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
831puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
832Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
833Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
834orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
835Xenliben the elf17169417680863
836Zack the gnome171664849797720
837Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
838Mablung the elf1716562201042429
839dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
840Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
841Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
842Inana the human1716318011551117
843blastaar the human17162536210413
844cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
845Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
846Carmilla the elf17161086873871
847nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
848Valerian the elf171594891916818
849cyriax the human17159040684196
850Lediir the elf17158426485167
851Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
852EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
853Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
854jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
855Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
856Colchicum the elf171526568964122
857Tomie the troll171517754158636
858neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
859YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
860Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
861Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
862Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
863slappy the dwarf17149872110173
864jceb the half orc17149376411311
865JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
866Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
867Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
868findufin the dwarf171464425137153
869Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
870dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
871kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
872RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
873Nat the troll17142276217041
874BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
875userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
876shinya the human1714012989714
877Senshi the Northman17140036712617
878Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
879Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
880cc33 the halfling16137799511941
881Pilz the human1613760451082032
882Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
883KoS the Northman16137059611513
884Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
885bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
886gondor the dwarf161342648126222
887Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
888Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
889Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
890Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
891telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
892Prudence the human1612855551041742
893Davrin the human161285168108551
894Zobarim the human1612788391412947
895Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
896Harg the human16126981911611
897msp the Wraith1612581529411
898Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
899troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
900burr the human161245538901334
901Feto the human161243246964043
902Whoman the fire hatchling161243083127971
903yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
904Massin the elf161232699746128
905Yarnum the troll16122691215511
906Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
907Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
908Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
909Tyring the Northman16120726711111
910theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
911alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
912Alberto the human1611910608511
913Geldo the gnome161187994883531
914Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
915crimsworth the elf16117933879301
916lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
917clube2 the Northman16117628212811
918DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
919Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
920scsi the dwarf161164790118118
921Auphel the human161163003107413
922sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
923Blender the gnome161157759924254
924Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
925Avalon the elf161149289798211
926CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
927Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
928Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
929Mir the human16111923911175
930Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
931Amenin the elf161109916788628
932Fladnag the human161109436826120
933Lorenxs the human1611017619595
934Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
935JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
936Titus the gnome151081201771063
937Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
938sirmike the human1510730201185028
939Filokaz the human1510678976511
940mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
941mummerx the Northman15105410611841
942AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
943kaiyoken the human151020482100121
944Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
945Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
946sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
947Dingus the human1510035438475
948Sarena the elf15998714119321
949Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
950Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
951Krind the sparkling159890027112765
952Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
953Sparrow the elf1598216986129
954Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
955FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
956Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
957cali the human159593739155
958Katsukio the elf1594919077827
959Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
960dondy the Wraith15943615676029
961Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
962Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
963Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
964Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
965kaboom the elf15928059718230
966oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
967God the half orc1592034410211
968MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
969akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
970Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
971famin the Wraith15909331674116
972devil-spawn the dwarf1590673213112
973Ryuken the Quetzalcoatl15903559115828
974krashik the Northman158980029912
975boes1 the elf14893909631013
976Bulimia the acidborn1488933111519316
977Meph the fireborn148850616812843
978Slorange the gnome14878594633763
979DoctorBonzai the troll1486024316911
980Bric the fire hatchling148554941155010
981ulwaneth the the mighty boring person1485194674611
982raikva the acidborn14850398908624
983BringBackSnacks the fire wyvern14838540127473
984dirk the human14832623883329
985Antisocial the human1483074410511
986RemixedCat the sparkling148247826412611
987alienCar the elf1482422386121
988ciralith the gnome1482407095163
989Pavo the elf1481946787684
990Vearune the fire hatchling1481902817383
991fishermenrock the human14817941761145
992Keesto the gnome148171589564
993MS_Blade the fire wyvern148155011033615
994lemonshark the sparkling1480654882605
995Verd the gnome14804267884847
996Chrono_elf the the ninja1480101979385
997Cragon the cold hatchling1479507489479
998Luz the sparkling147917941038358
999spoggle the sparkling1478794667775
1000Black_aura the elf147826677591
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest