Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1ap_po the human112176582299095396334316
2eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
3Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
4Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
5polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
6alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
7Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
8Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
9Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
10Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
11sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
12Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
13demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
14sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
15Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
16schmorp the fireborn10719466484239518513475
17sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
18Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
19Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
20brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
21Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
22WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
23Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
24broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
25mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
26Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
27PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
28Kamuro the gnome10511870373559370407385
29Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
30Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
31kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
32pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
33incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
34Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
35Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
36titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
37qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
38Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
39ak_ka the human1038488942896386309296
40Jhido the elf1038437629495426376324
41Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
42Gol_D_Roger the human1037883382537426311349
43soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
44Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
45popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
46Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
47Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
48Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
49Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
50Alexander the dwarf1027074939467524939
51Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
52Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
53PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
54Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
55Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
56Soul the human1005478139277520255181
57elmex the human1005279145244276179132
58ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
59duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
60sliss the elf995033602000368255101
61akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
62krakken the human994789146255468188174
63huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
64ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
65Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
66Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
67boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
68Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
69Anubis the human97432426709851788190
70Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
71white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
72Moody the human974117953877500100181
73Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
74Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
75plotz the human953693035079346233161
76winvirus the human953672435822310135120
77Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
78Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
79Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
80Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
81wand the elf943426142145348217194
82Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
83Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
84GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
85moerderer the human923018204528372240172
86Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
87Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
88appo the human912876679017362165192
89Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
90Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
91Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
92DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
93Asarth the elf90272149527622652
94Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
95SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
96Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
97juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
98DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
99spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
100Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
101Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
102Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
103Usurper the human872281337038369155184
104Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
105Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
106Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
107akka the human862034936289366287229
108BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
109DanL the human851987050524270211174
110JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
111m the keybinder851909249722264194139
112Priestiality the gnome83176362922525652268
113Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
114spirit the elf831748092478281196126
115Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
116Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
117Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
118Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
119Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
120McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
121caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
122Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
123Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
124Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
125moke the human8215627692042793291
126iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
127robz the human8115291332483307083
128Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
129Sanga the electricity wyrm811512186561312194140
130Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
131Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
132Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
133anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
134Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
135OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
136Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
137Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
138Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
139Hanke the human791324662544298143150
140skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
141Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
142Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
143TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
144Jarl the human78121800071226090163
145Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
146Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
147rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
148serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
149whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
150Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
151elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
152QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
153mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
154maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
155luki the human771113855926322200115
156Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
157scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
158Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
159Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
160Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
161Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
162Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
163elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
164grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
165Argash the dwarf738871249182665124
166paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
167Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
168compactcar the human7282225525424410268
169Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
170Fatzon the human71794063188232642
171Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
172Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
173GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
174Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
175Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
176clem the dwarf707264575732846053
177masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
178narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
179Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
180Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
181raffle the human6968988789827610057
182wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
183fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
184selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
185Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
186boetz the human68647353943286128117
187Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
188marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
189Gorr the troll68628045814386131
190Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
191The the human67601035879250238122
192beetnik the elf6758966487521594
193Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
194KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
195yuri the ~675699197164286152
196micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
197kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
198Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
199LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
200Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
201yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
202Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
203read-only the human65493016810219146116
204Mithar the human65489956067272353187
205QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
206Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
207poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
208Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
209nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
210Gandalf the human64476603401200245129
211Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
212farre the dwarf644539603242715810
213Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
214SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
215Doktor the human63441794423203119126
216madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
217Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
218GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
219mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
220xanth the human6341522874720971
221wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
222sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
223Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
224Mocha the dwarf6239148791329314
225Striker the elf6239094690119918093
226Laserx the elf623868754002631019
227SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
228Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
229Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
230Cassius the human61372898583242141107
231Arcaner the human61363895007202349
232wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
233secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
234natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
235Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
236Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
237Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
238ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
239Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
240Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
241Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
242doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
243agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
244Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
245LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
246Marble the elf5828713088021114164
247Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
248jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
249Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
250patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
251wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
252peter140 the dwarf5726510044422211
253Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
254tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
255Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
256Abducus_Cabernathy the Northman572577479742246233
257Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
258Xelo the human57252451635209123235
259arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
260kbs the human5624530478122310818
261kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
262Todin the elf562363453981851374
263isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
264nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
265rhemilett the human562310184771879973
266Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
267LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
268swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
269tolir the human5522614789524111567
270KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
271Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
272zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
273Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
274Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
275OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
276Sengir the human54201164869268133108
277Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
278blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
279Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
280Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
281Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
282aka the human53185659269210377
283Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
284Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
285Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
286dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
287suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
288GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
289Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
290blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
291Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
292Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
293dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
294grencez the elf52165411188176103128
295Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
296elmor the gnome521642494362077193
297sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
298jongi the elf511570579791898314
299Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
300Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
301Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
302SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
303Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
304flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
305Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
306dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
307Antibus the human50139909453211103107
308BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
309phrost the elf50136946033185334188
310i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
311squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
312Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
313burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
314Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
315archaios the human4912762931128317
316Augustus the human491246546001897414
317Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
318Marta the human491212667011521912
319SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
320Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
321chandler the human48118524997256544
322MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
323Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
324Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
325Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
326slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
327Larry the half orc481148637212417658
328jibb the troll481137380542595926
329Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
330Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
331Terry the halfling47109154458169664
332ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
333Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
334ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
335Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
336She the gnome4710514748215165208
337Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
338Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
339Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
340Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
341Elesser the elf4699331561187105113
342soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
343darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
344Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
345Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
346Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
347Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
348LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
349golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
350wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
351Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
352Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
353DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
354GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
355Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
356braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
357Eistee the human45881051551698233
358PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
359DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
360woof the human458489763616362
361AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
362nyarly the elf448061226715110277
363Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
364pirat the Northman44796058541916465
365Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
366The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
367Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
368msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
369the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
370Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
371TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
372Len the elf43719427401597880
373nyu the gnome437135162525610099
374The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
375KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
376Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
377Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
378Tox the Northman42665976672297855
379KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
380Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
381George the fireborn4262741597162198118
382AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
383Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
384Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
385Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
386Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
387Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
388glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
389Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
390Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
391oTto the halfling40537813301521397
392Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
393Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
394Miggy the human4052631284158111
395Finagle the human40522499801477978
396aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
397Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
398darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
399NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
400yurii the human40509430131347349
401ardi the troll405089633618613
402sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
403hedgehog the human40488164851808163
404Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
405Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
406milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
407Zipper the human39464644161797132
408glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
409Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
410Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
411Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
412Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
413Lee the elf39448087031442582
414aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
415CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
416Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
417Lily the elf384243842614410439
418Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
419test the Serpentman384200004014211
420Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
421fighter the half orc384192076712911
422Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
423snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
424nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
425Syd the human384131414114111366
426Altwi the elf384116698717612158
427Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
428pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
429Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
430Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
431seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
432Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
433seven the elf383851440015229220
434Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
435joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
436Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
437varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
438Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
439lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
440Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
441Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
442Casius the human3736236493164113
443Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
444Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
445flubber the troll373520957919811
446MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
447Groz the troll363393492916619
448Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
449BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
450Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
451hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
452Tiat the troll363331250521811
453pwn the troll36329676602314525
454hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
455ADF the Northman363244788020311
456tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
457Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
458Johann the Northman3631010883158197
459neuron the human3630775649144876
460boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
461Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
462Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
463Kurinn the human35290847321591112
464Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
465Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
466BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
467Marijn the elf3527649733135603
468Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
469Swing the human35270126241773440
470pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
471Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
472gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
473Arminas the elf35265100741358466
474Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
475Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
476Kharad the elf34255721011249469
477mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
478Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
479TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
480Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
481krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
482szynka the human34244340781416736
483craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
484Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
485Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
486Carina the elf34238781171829064
487GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
488Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
489PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
490Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
491Kess the dwarf332347287318653
492Damien the elf332345001316211747
493Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
494delTest the sparkling332325573212410838
495Kero the troll3323176269164110
496Dym the gnome332296114213810970
497Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
498haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
499Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
500Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
501nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
502Leon the human332112671321110212
503johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
504Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
505legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
506dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
507Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
508ATF the Northman3218746663134232
509HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
510Graven the elf321843840310710826
511Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
512the_bat the human3218332117115551
513Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
514Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
515besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
516Grak the half orc32180221031675150
517Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
518Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
519choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
520Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
521Sarah the human31169945151214418
522hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
523GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
524Fumbles the troll311661700231611
525Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
526minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
527BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
528blister70 the halfling311574325815312
529Bulb the human31157058761117246
530Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
531Risto the human30148941981156033
532Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
533Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
534Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
535linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
536ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
537Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
538poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
539Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
540GPG the gnome30138432791281271
541theDeath the human30136840381438556
542FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
543CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
544Andre the troll301354970820115
545Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
546Lywen the human29131492351206842
547SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
548Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
549fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
550Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
551GPD the gnome29126899131731315
552Deity the human29126738171643386
553pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
554Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
555Phan the half orc29125864362002838
556Klur the human29125365721346939
557Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
558ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
559EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
560Wolf the human291240794397275
561dng the dwarf2912282406171127
562Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
563Positiveone the human2912189586127139
564cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
565AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
566ida the human29118302221294514
567SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
568Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
569GPM the gnome28114729951201216
570kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
571Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
572Barlom the human28112682191394041
573DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
574Erik the human28109861139911
575micke the halfling28109736001708012
576Errdil the elf2810926682878948
577Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
578Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
579Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
580Stryder the Serpentman281084926417013
581Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
582Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
583Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
584Marduk the human2810628829122744
585glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
586jibby the human2810587672103708
587GPR the gnome28104906211291185
588Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
589wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
590nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
591Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
592rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
593elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
594master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
595sarlax the halfling279430194145544
596Seymour the human27940414917311875
597hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
598Myst the elf2792820951443427
599Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
600bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
601Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
602RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
603Trunks the human27896626211611
604Asmodean the human2788780301189567
605Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
606Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
607Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
608Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
609Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
610Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
611Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
612Funwill the elf2682636271099947
613Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
614snady the human26821614111163
615Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
616farin the half orc268058327102194
617Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
618hej the elf267799168118733
619LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
620dolan the dwarf25755961616844
621anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
622reyn the elf25752497610411
623irwiss the human2573748871166839
624LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
625kalo the human2571406001056640
626Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
627querkis the elf256890568139127
628Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
629Thol the elf2568054291078346
630Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
631moeuhane the human2567604631328235
632Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
633chadoth the gnome25673227991719
634cer the iceborn25672657912511263
635stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
636Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
637suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
638moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
639Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
640simons the Wraith256530975118111
641Alberich the elf256512789838122
642Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
643chonky the fireborn246473065989440
644Anand the elf2464450097410826
645Tusk the human246390262977341
646Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
647Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
648Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
649korol the gnome246152751985866
650Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
651solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
652rays the dwarf24606382213311
653gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
654MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
655clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
656Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
657Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
658GoreTher the troll245933064174126
659BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
660Error the troll24585525019011
661Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
662bruce the elf245800931118331
663Brill the elf2457534109892
664Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
665Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
666Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
667Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
668damodred the half orc23545560212012
669link the Wraith2354285051075143
670scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
671chandra the gnome235259610120157
672snaps the elf23525165582119
673Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
674Uriziel the troll23520252512911
675Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
676Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
677Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
678Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
679demi the elf235008011957513
680cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
681Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
682theseus the human2348855511506541
683Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
684Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
685Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
686Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
687aarg the troll22449032618311
688Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
689Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
690Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
691t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
692Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
693rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
694troller the troll22440075917512
695Methos the half orc22440033215012
696Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
697Lollipop the elf224383393106771
698lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
699yaskin the elf22426460077113
700deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
701kianir the half orc224227512135451
702ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
703Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
704wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
705Mazuga the troll22415835823614
706Tabernacle the human224149047122501
707Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
708Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
709Vezarion the human22410778512761
710bemused the human224035940985249
711DeadCat the human2239791141064430
712MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
713Tuck the human2239491071165047
714Pimpo the human223927699149118
715Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
716Cid the human2238844331106247
717pray the fireborn22386479110912480
718Zann the elf2238603071045028
719life the human213825148110946
720NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
721Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
722Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
723Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
724Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
725zonoth the troll21376643114011
726Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
727garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
728Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
729dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
730Snapphane the elf213614158887124
731Algile the Northman21354394914114
732Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
733LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
734CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
735Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
736Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
737Amok the gnome2134128308811245
738Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
739Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
740stallman the sparkling213330978957413
741Scott the human213326542132141
742hydrox the human213283159126574
743Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
744BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
745embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
746urug the Northman21323180314511
747Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
748Spaceman2 the human213223546113164
749Snuggles the human213211166113252
750Tonk the troll20319496318711
751Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
752ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
753Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
754mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
755corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
756natcrate the gnome20308934893181
757Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
758NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
759renke the human20304569110811
760thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
761chb the human2029991681014124
762StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
763tshober the gnome202965935756644
764Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
765ABOBO the human20294882911112
766klobber the Northman202937090144572
767bizuke the gnome20293631377636
768PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
769Nihgaek the human202831663906945
770quod the human20279574111652
771SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
772sixfur the elf202764905118561
773Rijaca the human2027514781244544
774HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
775borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
776mop the gnome20270762912282133
777vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
778hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
779Zooy the gnome19263758190197
780khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
781Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
782Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
783JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
784frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
785AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
786Capone the halfling19253566410211
787Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
788komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
789Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
790Gernulf the elf192491351868030
791booger the Northman19246261311211
792zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
793raven the fireborn19243059511110151
794Titus the human1924252901356151
795Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
796glodomor the elf192388966107135
797Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
798Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
799Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
800foppa the human192353099105151
801Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
802iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
803Kwerbz the human19233438287355
804Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
805drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
806Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
807Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
8080xbeef the fire hatchling192276019183672
809Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
810Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
811Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
812carmen the elf1922328471106535
813ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
814vettu the iceborn19221637689378
815omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
816Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
817Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
818ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
819Parasite the troll19215754517713
820Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
821elander the dwarf19215430112849
822Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
823honey the troll18213006319842
824inter the sparkling18212087595776
825barabas the troll18211927911411
826tina the poison hatchling1820900251253933
827ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
828Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
829cs the human18205855610653
830Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
831Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
832w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
833Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
834Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
835Zoe the half orc18196160213881
836asparagin the elf18195901689621
837Zubro the human18191051278140
838Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
839Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
840The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
841Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
842fuzz the human181851132117311
843Cleaved the elf18184768882193
844Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
845Zenzor the elf18183629988219
846Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
847Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
848Niram the elf18180645099885
849AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
850HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
851Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
852Monoxx the human18177354011712
853ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
854Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
855Xenliben the elf18176666791741
856Zox the gnome171742938875824
857Gondip the elf171727086787720
858Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
859puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
860Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
861Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
862orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
863Zack the gnome171664849797720
864Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
865Mablung the elf1716562201042429
866dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
867Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
868Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
869Xochou the Wraith17163334289858
870Inana the human1716318011551117
871blastaar the human17162536210413
872cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
873VOID the acidborn17161780193314
874Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
875Carmilla the elf17161086873871
876nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
877Valerian the elf171594891916818
878cyriax the human17159040684196
879Lediir the elf17158426485167
880Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
881EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
882Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
883jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
884Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
885Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
886Colchicum the elf171526568964122
887Tomie the troll171517754158636
888neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
889YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
890Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
891Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
892Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
893slappy the dwarf17149872110173
894jceb the half orc17149376411311
895JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
896Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
897Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
898findufin the dwarf171464425137153
899Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
900dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
901kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
902RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
903Nat the troll17142276217041
904BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
905Knaller the Northman171418428107144
906userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
907shinya the human1714012989714
908Senshi the Northman17140036712617
909Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
910Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
911cc33 the halfling16137799511941
912Pilz the human1613760451082032
913Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
914KoS the Northman16137059611513
915Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
916bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
917gondor the dwarf161342648126222
918Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
919Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
920Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
921Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
922telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
923Prudence the human1612855551041742
924Davrin the human161285168108551
925Zobarim the human1612788391412947
926Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
927Harg the human16126981911611
928msp the Wraith1612581529411
929Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
930troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
931burr the human161245538901334
932Feto the human161243246964043
933yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
934Massin the elf161232699746128
935Yarnum the troll16122691215511
936Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
937Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
938Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
939Tyring the Northman16120726711111
940theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
941alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
942Alberto the human1611910608511
943Geldo the gnome161187994883531
944Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
945crimsworth the elf16117933879301
946lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
947clube2 the Northman16117628212811
948DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
949Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
950scsi the dwarf161164790118118
951Auphel the human161163003107413
952sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
953Blender the gnome161157759924254
954Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
955Avalon the elf161149289798211
956CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
957Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
958Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
959Mir the human16111923911175
960Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
961Amenin the elf161109916788628
962Fladnag the human161109436826120
963Lorenxs the human1611017619595
964Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
965JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
966Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
967sirmike the human1510730201185028
968Filokaz the human1510678976511
969mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
970mummerx the Northman15105410611841
971AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
972kaiyoken the human151020482100121
973Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
974Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
975sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
976Dingus the human1510035438475
977Sarena the elf15998714119321
978Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
979Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
980Krind the sparkling159890027112765
981Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
982Sparrow the elf1598216986129
983Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
984FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
985Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
986cali the human159593739155
987Katsukio the elf1594919077827
988Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
989dondy the Wraith15943615676029
990Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
991Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
992Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
993Admo the elf1592926373601
994Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
995kaboom the elf15928059718230
996oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
997God the half orc1592034410211
998MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
999akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
1000Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest