Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1ap_po the human115939255143914550468495
2eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
3Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
4Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
5polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
6alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
7Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
8Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
9Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
10Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
11ak_ka the human10939482393581438366347
12sarlax1 the cold wyrm10937055168394538380298
13Heltiarre the elf10934793782261388523487
14Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
15demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
16sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
17Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
18schmorp the fireborn10719466651982518513475
19Gol_D_Roger the human10718330846658534369433
20sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
21Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
22Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
23brox the dwarf10616646641018532292283
24Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
25WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
26Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
27broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
28mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
29Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
30PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
31Kamuro the gnome10511870373559370407385
32Loef the gnome10511700856902391384440
33Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
34Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
35kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
36pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
37incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
38Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
39Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
40titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
41qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
42Jhido the elf1038868462298426380324
43Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
44Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
45soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
46Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
47popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
48Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
49Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
50Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
51Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
52Alexander the dwarf1027074939487374733
53Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
54Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
55Ana the fireborn1016569480978338321356
56PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
57Cytian the human1016213119449322173187
58Bardas the human1016169507361322194156
59Xenovius the elf1016049221977312235157
60Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
61Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
62Soul the human1005478139277520255181
63elmex the human1005279145244276179132
64ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
65duszek the Wraith9950451937514939137
66sliss the elf995033602000368255101
67akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
68krakken the human994789146255468188174
69huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
70ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
71Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
72Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
73boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
74Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
75Anubis the human97432426709851788190
76Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
77white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
78Moody the human974117953877500100181
79Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
80Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
81plotz the human953693035079346233161
82winvirus the human953672435822310135120
83Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
84Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
85Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
86Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
87wand the elf943426142145348217194
88Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
89Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
90GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
91moerderer the human923018204528372240172
92akka the human923009050133353291236
93Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
94Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
95appo the human912879166139342167195
96Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
97Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
98Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
99DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
100Asarth the elf90272149527622652
101Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
102SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
103Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
104juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
105moke the human882445719264306147103
106DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
107spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
108Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
109puszek the electricity wyrm882350548195377295146
110Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
111Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
112Usurper the human872281337038369155184
113Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
114Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
115Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
116BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
117DanL the human851987050524270211174
118JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
119m the keybinder851909249722264194139
120Agner the half orc84185437940730811969
121Priestiality the gnome83176362922525652268
122Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
123spirit the elf831748092478281196126
124Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
125Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
126Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
127Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
128Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
129McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
130caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
131Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
132Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
133Daath the poison wyrm821569188112434162158
134iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
135robz the human8115291332483307083
136Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
137Sanga the electricity wyrm811512187076322184133
138Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
139Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
140Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
141anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
142Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
143OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
144Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
145Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
146Basco the halfling80135638242932012679
147Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
148Dracoflare the electricity wyrm791330652457328170138
149Hanke the human791324662544298143150
150skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
151Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
152Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
153TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
154Jarl the human78121800071226090163
155Elesser the elf781214369154266173143
156Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
157Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
158rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
159serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
160whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
161Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
162elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
163QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
164mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
165maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
166luki the human771113855926322200115
167Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
168scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
169Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
170Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
171Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
172Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
173Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
174elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
175grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
176Argash the dwarf738871249182665124
177paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
178Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
179compactcar the human7282225525424410268
180Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
181Fatzon the human71794063188232642
182Manwe the Northman71773336135272151153
183Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
184Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
185GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
186Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
187Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
188clem the dwarf707264575732846053
189masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
190narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
191Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
192Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
193raffle the human6968988789827610057
194wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
195fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
196selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
197Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
198boetz the human68647353943286128117
199Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
200marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
201Gorr the troll68628045814386131
202Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
203The the human67601035879250238122
204beetnik the elf6758966487521594
205Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
206KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
207yuri the ~675699197164286152
208micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
209kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
210Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
211LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
212Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
213yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
214Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
215read-only the human65493016810219146116
216Mithar the human65489956067272353187
217QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
218Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
219poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
220Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
221nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
222Gandalf the human64476609988200245129
223Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
224farre the dwarf644539603242715810
225Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
226SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
227Doktor the human63441794423203119126
228madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
229Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
230GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
231mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
232xanth the human6341522874720971
233wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
234sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
235Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
236Mocha the dwarf6239148791329314
237Striker the elf6239094690119918093
238Laserx the elf623868754002631019
239SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
240Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
241Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
242001 the acidborn623803936071781825
243Cassius the human61372898583242141107
244Arcaner the human61363895007202349
245wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
246secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
247natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
248Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
249Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
250Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
251ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
252Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
253Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
254Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
255doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
256agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
257Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
258LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
259Marble the elf5828713088021114164
260Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
261jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
262Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
263patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
264wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
265peter140 the dwarf5726510044422211
266Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
267tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
268Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
269Minesweeperpro the human5725779746919912182
270Abducus_Cabernathy the Northman572577479742246233
271Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
272Xelo the human57252451635209123235
273arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
274kbs the human5624530478122310818
275kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
276Todin the elf562363453981851374
277isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
278nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
279mojomaster the dwarf5623179538725614310
280rhemilett the human562310184771879973
281Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
282LemonLime the Serpentman56230482886275436
283swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
284tolir the human5522614789524111567
285KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
286Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
287zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
288Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
289Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
290OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
291Sengir the human54201164869268133108
292Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
293blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
294Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
295Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
296Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
297aka the human53185659269210377
298Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
299Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
300Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
301dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
302suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
303GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
304Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
305blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
306Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
307Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
308dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
309grencez the elf52165411188176103128
310Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
311elmor the gnome521642494362077193
312sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
313jongi the elf511570579791898314
314Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
315Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
316Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
317SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
318Zadr the dwarf51146344589262191
319Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
320flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
321Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
322dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
323Antibus the human50139909453211103107
324BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
325phrost the elf50136946033185334188
326i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
327squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
328Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
329burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
330Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
331archaios the human4912762931128317
332Augustus the human491246546001897414
333Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
334Marta the human491212667011521912
335Shiningclaw the electricity hatchling4912041766122813558
336SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
337Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
338chandler the human48118524997256544
339MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
340Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
341Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
342Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
343slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
344Larry the half orc481148637212417658
345jibb the troll481137380542595926
346Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
347Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
348Terry the halfling47109154458169664
349ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
350Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
351Wigkiln the dwarf47108282984244417
352ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
353Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
354She the gnome4710514748215165208
355Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
356Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
357Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
358Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
359soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
360darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
361Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
362Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
363Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
364Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
365LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
366golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
367Grubleafeater the half orc46925511702027994
368wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
369Fern the Northman459027841923611
370Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
371Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
372DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
373GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
374Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
375braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
376Eistee the human45881051551698233
377PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
378DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
379woof the human458489763616362
380AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
381nyarly the elf448061226715110277
382FernFoxxo the Northman448051544719213
383Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
384pirat the Northman44796058541916465
385Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
386The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
387Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
388msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
389the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
390Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
391TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
392Len the elf43719427401597880
393nyu the gnome437135162525610099
394The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
395KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
396Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
397Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
398Tox the Northman42665976672297855
399KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
400Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
401George the fireborn4262741597162198118
402AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
403Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
404Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
405Lily the elf415863774816311446
406Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
407Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
408Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
409glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
410Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
411Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
412oTto the halfling40537813301521397
413Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
414Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
415Miggy the human4052631284158111
416Finagle the human40522499801477978
417aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
418Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
419Nebuladrake the fire hatchling405162881221012220
420darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
421NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
422yurii the human40509430131347349
423ardi the troll405089633618613
424sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
425hedgehog the human40488164851808163
426Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
427Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
428milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
429Zipper the human39464644161797132
430glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
431Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
432Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
433Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
434Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
435Lee the elf39448087031442582
436aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
437CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
438Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
439Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
440test the Serpentman384200004014211
441Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
442fighter the half orc384192076712911
443Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
444snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
445nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
446Syd the human384131414114111366
447Altwi the elf384116698717612158
448Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
449pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
450Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
451Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
452seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
453Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
454seven the elf383851440015229220
455Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
456joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
457Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
458varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
459Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
460lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
461Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
462Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
463Casius the human3736236493164113
464Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
465Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
466Meatloaf the troll373539397524411
467flubber the troll373520957919811
468MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
469Schnupsi the electricity wyrm373417008417622811
470Groz the troll363393492916619
471Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
472BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
473Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
474hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
475Tiat the troll363331250521811
476pwn the troll36329676602314525
477hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
478ADF the Northman363244788020311
479tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
480Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
481Johann the Northman3631010883158197
482Doomestos the human36310086731591258
483neuron the human3630775649144876
484boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
485Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
486Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
487Kurinn the human35290847321591112
488Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
489Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
490BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
491Marijn the elf3527649733135603
492Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
493Swing the human35270126241773440
494pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
495Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
496gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
497Arminas the elf35265100741358466
498Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
499Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
500Kharad the elf34255721011249469
501mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
502Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
503TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
504Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
505krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
506szynka the human34244340781416736
507craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
508Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
509Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
510Carina the elf34238781171829064
511GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
512Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
513PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
514Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
515Kess the dwarf332347287318653
516Damien the elf332345001316211747
517Gordth the fire wyrm3323330125177713
518delTest the sparkling332325573212410838
519Kero the troll3323176269164110
520Dym the gnome332296114213810970
521Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
522haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
523Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
524Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
525nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
526Leon the human332112671321110212
527johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
528Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
529legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
530dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
531Ronnoc the electricity hatchling32198344792095683
532Artezza the cold hatchling32192390531764021
533Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
534ATF the Northman3218746663134232
535HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
536Graven the elf321843840310710826
537Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
538the_bat the human3218332117115551
539Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
540Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
541besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
542Grak the half orc32180221031675150
543Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
544Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
545choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
546Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
547Sarah the human31169945151214418
548hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
549GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
550Fumbles the troll311661700231611
551Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
552minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
553BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
554blister70 the halfling311574325815312
555Bulb the human31157058761117246
556Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
557Risto the human30148941981156033
558Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
559Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
560Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
561linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
562ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
563Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
564poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
565Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
566GPG the gnome30138432791281271
567theDeath the human30136840381438556
568FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
569CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
570Andre the troll301354970820115
571Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
572Lywen the human29131492351206842
573SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
574Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
575fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
576Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
577GPD the gnome29126899131731315
578Deity the human29126738171643386
579pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
580Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
581Phan the half orc29125864362002838
582Klur the human29125365721346939
583Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
584ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
585EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
586Wolf the human291240794397275
587dng the dwarf2912282406171127
588Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
589Positiveone the human2912189586127139
590cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
591AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
592ida the human29118302221294514
593SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
594Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
595GPM the gnome28114729951201216
596kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
597Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
598Barlom the human28112682191394041
599DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
600Erik the human28109861139911
601micke the halfling28109736001708012
602Errdil the elf2810926682878948
603Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
604Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
605Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
606Stryder the Serpentman281084926417013
607Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
608Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
609Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
610Marduk the human2810628829122744
611glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
612jibby the human2810587672103708
613GPR the gnome28104906211291185
614Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
615wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
616nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
617Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
618rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
619elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
620master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
621sarlax the halfling279430194145544
622Seymour the human27940414917311875
623hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
624Myst the elf2792820951443427
625Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
626bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
627Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
628RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
629Trunks the human27896626211611
630Asmodean the human2788780301189567
631Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
632Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
633Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
634Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
635Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
636Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
637Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
638Funwill the elf2682636271099947
639Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
640snady the human26821614111163
641Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
642farin the half orc268058327102194
643Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
644hej the elf267799168118733
645LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
646dolan the dwarf25755961616844
647anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
648reyn the elf25752497610411
649irwiss the human2573748871166839
650mmm the human257261315136118
651LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
652kalo the human2571406001056640
653Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
654querkis the elf256890568139127
655Sazatar the Serpentman25687876714814
656Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
657Thol the elf2568185851078346
658Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
659moeuhane the human2567604631328235
660Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
661chadoth the gnome25673227991719
662cer the iceborn25672657912511263
663stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
664Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
665suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
666moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
667Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
668simons the Wraith256530975118111
669Alberich the elf256512789838122
670Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
671chonky the fireborn246473065989440
672Anand the elf2464450097410826
673Tusk the human246390262977341
674Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
675Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
676Sskathix the electricity hatchling246247771154724
677Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
678korol the gnome246152751985866
679Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
680solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
681rays the dwarf24606382213311
682gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
683MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
684clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
685Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
686Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
687PointyHatMan the dwarf24595337120915
688GoreTher the troll245933064174126
689Xochou the fireborn2459170141221107
690BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
691Kaboom the fire hatchling245855852168282
692Error the troll24585525019011
693Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
694bruce the elf245800931118331
695Saibot the Wraith245799321145702
696Brill the elf2457534109892
697Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
698Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
699Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
700Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
701damodred the half orc23545560212012
702link the Wraith2354285051075143
703scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
704chandra the gnome235259610120157
705snaps the elf23525165582119
706Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
707Uriziel the troll23520252512911
708Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
709Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
710Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
711Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
712demi the elf235008011957513
713cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
714DK_Johannes the Wraith234934419956756
715Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
716theseus the human2348855511506541
717Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
718Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
719Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
720FoxtrotOfIndia the elf234702564817534
721Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
722aarg the troll22449032618311
723Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
724Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
725Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
726t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
727Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
728rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
729troller the troll22440075917512
730Methos the half orc22440033215012
731Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
732Lollipop the elf224383393106771
733lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
734yaskin the elf22426460077113
735deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
736kianir the half orc224227512135451
737ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
738Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
739wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
740majmic the human2241891171127017
741Mazuga the troll22415835823614
742Tabernacle the human224149047122501
743Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
744Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
745Vezarion the human22410778512761
746Pimpo the human224040307164209
747bemused the human224035940985249
748DeadCat the human2239791141064430
749MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
750Tuck the human2239491071165047
751Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
752Cid the human2238844331106247
753pray the fireborn22386479110912480
754Zann the elf2238603071045028
755life the human213825148110946
756NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
757Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
758Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
759Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
760Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
761zonoth the troll21376643114011
762Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
763garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
764Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
765dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
766Snapphane the elf213614158887124
767Drarvir the human2135666491068126
768Algile the Northman21354394914114
769Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
770LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
771CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
772Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
773Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
774Amok the gnome2134128308811245
775Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
776Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
777stallman the sparkling213330978957413
778Scott the human213326542132141
779hydrox the human213283159126574
780Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
781BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
782embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
783urug the Northman21323180314511
784Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
785Spaceman2 the human213223546113164
786Snuggles the human213211166113252
787Tonk the troll20319496318711
788Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
789ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
790Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
791mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
792corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
793natcrate the gnome20308934893181
794Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
795NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
796renke the human20304569110811
797thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
798chb the human2029991681014124
799StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
800tshober the gnome202965935756644
801Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
802ABOBO the human20294882911112
803klobber the Northman202937090144572
804bizuke the gnome20293631377636
805PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
806Nihgaek the human202831663906945
807quod the human20279574111652
808SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
809sixfur the elf202764905118561
810Rijaca the human2027514781244544
811HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
812borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
813mop the gnome20270762912282133
814vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
815hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
816Zooy the gnome19263758190197
817khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
818Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
819Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
820JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
821frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
822AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
823Capone the halfling19253566410211
824Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
825komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
826Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
827Gernulf the elf192491351868030
828booger the Northman19246261311211
829zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
830raven the fireborn19243059511110151
831Titus the human1924252901356151
832Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
833glodomor the elf192388966107135
834Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
835Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
836Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
837foppa the human192353099105151
838Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
839iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
840Kwerbz the human19233438287355
841Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
842drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
843Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
844Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
8450xbeef the fire hatchling192276019183672
846Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
847Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
848Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
849carmen the elf1922328471106535
850mmmm the fireborn19222999610412610
851ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
852vettu the iceborn19221637689378
853omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
854Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
855Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
856ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
857arkosh the troll19216746614211
858Parasite the troll19215754517713
859Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
860elander the dwarf19215430112849
861Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
862honey the troll18213006319842
863inter the sparkling18212087595776
864barabas the troll18211927911411
865tina the poison hatchling1820900251253933
866ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
867Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
868cs the human18205855610653
869Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
870woofisback the Northman18203406511011
871Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
872w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
873Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
874002 the fire hatchling1819623601412718
875Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
876Zoe the half orc18196160213881
877asparagin the elf18195901689621
878Qup the Serpentman18195425912811
879Zubro the human18191051278140
880Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
881Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
882The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
883Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
884Xenliben the elf18185852091764
885fuzz the human181851132117311
886Cleaved the elf18184768882193
887Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
888Zenzor the elf18183629988219
889Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
890Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
891Niram the elf18180645099885
892Isleif the human18180515611152
893AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
894HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
895Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
896Monoxx the human18177354011712
897ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
898Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
899Zox the gnome171742938875824
900Gondip the elf171727086787720
901Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
902puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
903Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
904Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
905orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
906HotTub the fire hatchling171693875130721
907Zack the gnome171664849797720
908Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
909Mablung the elf1716562201042429
910dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
911Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
912420 the fire hatchling171637157154451
913Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
914Inana the human1716318011551117
915blastaar the human17162536210413
916cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
917VOID the acidborn17161780193314
918Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
919Carmilla the elf17161086873871
920nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
921Valerian the elf171594891916818
922cyriax the human17159040684196
923Lediir the elf17158426485167
924Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
925EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
926Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
927jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
928Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
929Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
930Colchicum the elf171526568964122
931Tomie the troll171517754158636
932neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
933YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
934Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
935Ymmot the iceborn1715099331043964
936Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
937Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
938slappy the dwarf17149872110173
939jceb the half orc17149376411311
940JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
941Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
942Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
943findufin the dwarf171464425137153
944Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
945dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
946kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
947RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
948Nat the troll17142276217041
949BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
950Knaller the Northman171418428107144
951userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
952shinya the human1714012989714
953Senshi the Northman17140036712617
954Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
955Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
956cc33 the halfling16137799511941
957Pilz the human1613760451082032
958Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
959KoS the Northman16137059611513
960Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
961bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
962gondor the dwarf161342648126222
963Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
964Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
965Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
966Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
967telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
968grub the Wraith161291160837518
969Prudence the human1612855551041742
970Davrin the human161285168108551
971Zobarim the human1612788391412947
972Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
973Harg the human16126981911611
974msp the Wraith1612581529411
975Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
976troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
977burr the human161245538901334
978Feto the human161243246964043
979yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
980Massin the elf161232699746128
981Yarnum the troll16122691215511
982Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
983Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
984Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
985Tyring the Northman16120726711111
986dadogg2 the acidborn1612047278810737
987theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
988alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
989Alberto the human1611910608511
990Geldo the gnome161187994883531
991Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
992crimsworth the elf16117933879301
993lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
994clube2 the Northman16117628212811
995DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
996Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
997scsi the dwarf161164790118118
998Auphel the human161163003107413
999sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
1000Blender the gnome161157759924254
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest