Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
2Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
3Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
4polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
5alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
6Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
7Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
8ap_po the human11049433607459392334314
9Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
10Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
11sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
12Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
13demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
14sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
15Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
16schmorp the fireborn10719466484194518513475
17sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
18Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
19Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
20brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
21Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
22WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
23Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
24broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
25mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
26Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
27PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
28Kamuro the gnome10511870373559370407385
29Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
30Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
31kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
32pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
33incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
34Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
35Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
36titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
37qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
38Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
39ak_ka the human1038488874578386305268
40Jhido the elf1038437627488426376324
41Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
42Gol_D_Roger the human1037883382537426311349
43soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
44Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
45popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
46Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
47Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
48Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
49Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
50Alexander the dwarf1027074939467524939
51Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
52Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
53PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
54Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
55Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
56Soul the human1005478139277520255181
57elmex the human1005279145244276179132
58ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
59duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
60sliss the elf995033602000368255101
61akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
62krakken the human994789146255468188174
63huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
64ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
65Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
66Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
67boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
68Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
69Anubis the human97432426709851788190
70Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
71white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
72Moody the human974117953877500100181
73Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
74Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
75plotz the human953693035079346233161
76winvirus the human953672435822310135120
77Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
78Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
79Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
80Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
81wand the elf943402821593348217194
82Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
83Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
84GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
85moerderer the human923018204528372240172
86Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
87Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
88appo the human912876679017362165192
89Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
90Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
91Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
92DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
93Asarth the elf90272149527622652
94Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
95SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
96Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
97juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
98DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
99spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
100Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
101Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
102Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
103Usurper the human872281337038369155184
104Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
105Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
106Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
107akka the human862034936289366287229
108BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
109DanL the human851987050524270211174
110JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
111m the keybinder851909249722264194139
112Priestiality the gnome83176362922525652268
113Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
114spirit the elf831748092478281196126
115Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
116Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
117Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
118Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
119Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
120McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
121caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
122Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
123Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
124Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
125moke the human8215627692042793291
126iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
127robz the human8115291332483307083
128Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
129Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
130Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
131Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
132anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
133Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
134OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
135Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
136Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
137Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
138Hanke the human791324662544298143150
139skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
140Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
141Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
142TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
143Jarl the human78121800071226090163
144Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
145Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
146rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
147serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
148whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
149Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
150elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
151QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
152mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
153maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
154luki the human771113855926322200115
155Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
156scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
157Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
158Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
159Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
160Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
161Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
162elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
163grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
164Argash the dwarf738871249182665124
165paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
166Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
167compactcar the human7282225525424410268
168Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
169Fatzon the human71794063188232642
170Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
171Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
172GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
173Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
174Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
175clem the dwarf707264575732846053
176masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
177narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
178Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
179Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
180raffle the human6968988789827610057
181wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
182fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
183selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
184Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
185boetz the human68647353943286128117
186Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
187marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
188Gorr the troll68628045814386131
189Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
190The the human67601035879250238122
191beetnik the elf6758966487521594
192Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
193KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
194yuri the ~675699197164286152
195micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
196kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
197Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
198LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
199Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
200yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
201Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
202read-only the human65493016810219146116
203Mithar the human65489956067272353187
204QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
205Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
206poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
207Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
208nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
209Gandalf the human64475303498200245129
210Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
211farre the dwarf644539603242715810
212Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
213SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
214Doktor the human63441794423203119126
215madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
216Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
217GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
218mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
219xanth the human6341522874720971
220wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
221sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
222Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
223Mocha the dwarf6239148791329314
224Striker the elf6239094690119918093
225Laserx the elf623868754002631019
226SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
227Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
228Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
229Cassius the human61372898583242141107
230Arcaner the human61363895007202349
231wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
232secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
233natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
234Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
235Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
236Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
237ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
238Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
239Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
240Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
241doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
242agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
243Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
244LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
245Marble the elf5828713088021114164
246Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
247jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
248Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
249patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
250wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
251peter140 the dwarf5726510044422211
252Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
253tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
254Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
255Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
256Xelo the human57252451635209123235
257arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
258kbs the human5624530478122310818
259kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
260Todin the elf562363453981851374
261isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
262nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
263rhemilett the human562310184771879973
264Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
265LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
266swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
267tolir the human5522614789524111567
268KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
269Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
270zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
271Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
272Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
273OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
274Sengir the human54201164869268133108
275Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
276blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
277Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
278Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
279Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
280aka the human53185659269210377
281Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
282Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
283Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
284dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
285suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
286GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
287Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
288blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
289Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
290Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
291dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
292grencez the elf52165411188176103128
293Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
294elmor the gnome521642494362077193
295sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
296jongi the elf511570579791898314
297Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
298Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
299Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
300SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
301Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
302flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
303Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
304dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
305Antibus the human50139909453211103107
306BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
307phrost the elf50136946033185334188
308i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
309squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
310Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
311burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
312Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
313archaios the human4912762931128317
314Augustus the human491246546001897414
315Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
316Marta the human491212667011521912
317SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
318Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
319chandler the human48118524997256544
320MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
321Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
322Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
323Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
324slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
325Larry the half orc481148637212417658
326jibb the troll481137380542595926
327Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
328Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
329Terry the halfling47109154458169664
330ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
331Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
332ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
333Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
334She the gnome4710514748215165208
335Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
336Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
337Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
338Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
339soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
340darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
341Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
342Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
343Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
344Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
345LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
346golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
347wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
348Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
349Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
350DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
351GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
352Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
353braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
354Eistee the human45881051551698233
355PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
356DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
357woof the human458489763616362
358AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
359nyarly the elf448061226715110277
360Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
361pirat the Northman44796058541916465
362Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
363The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
364Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
365msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
366the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
367Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
368TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
369Len the elf43719427401597880
370nyu the gnome437135162525610099
371The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
372KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
373Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
374Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
375Tox the Northman42665976672297855
376KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
377Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
378George the fireborn4262741597162198118
379AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
380Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
381Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
382Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
383Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
384Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
385glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
386Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
387Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
388oTto the halfling40537813301521397
389Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
390Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
391Miggy the human4052631284158111
392Finagle the human40522499801477978
393aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
394Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
395darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
396NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
397yurii the human40509430131347349
398ardi the troll405089633618613
399sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
400hedgehog the human40488164851808163
401Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
402Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
403milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
404Zipper the human39464644161797132
405glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
406Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
407Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
408Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
409Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
410Lee the elf39448087031442582
411aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
412CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
413Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
414Lily the elf384243842614410439
415Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
416test the Serpentman384200004014211
417Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
418fighter the half orc384192076712911
419Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
420snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
421nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
422Syd the human384131414114111366
423Altwi the elf384116698717612158
424Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
425pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
426Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
427Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
428seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
429Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
430seven the elf383851440015229220
431Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
432joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
433Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
434varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
435Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
436lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
437Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
438Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
439Casius the human3736236493164113
440Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
441Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
442flubber the troll373520957919811
443MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
444Groz the troll363393492916619
445Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
446BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
447Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
448hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
449Tiat the troll363331250521811
450pwn the troll36329676602314525
451hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
452ADF the Northman363244788020311
453tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
454Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
455Johann the Northman3631010883158197
456neuron the human3630775649144876
457boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
458Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
459Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
460Kurinn the human35290847321591112
461Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
462Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
463BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
464Marijn the elf3527649733135603
465Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
466Swing the human35270126241773440
467pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
468Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
469gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
470Arminas the elf35265100741358466
471Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
472Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
473Kharad the elf34255721011249469
474mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
475Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
476TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
477Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
478krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
479szynka the human34244340781416736
480craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
481Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
482Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
483Carina the elf34238781171829064
484GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
485Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
486PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
487Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
488Kess the dwarf332347287318653
489Damien the elf332345001316211747
490Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
491delTest the sparkling332325573212410838
492Kero the troll3323176269164110
493Dym the gnome332296114213810970
494Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
495haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
496Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
497Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
498nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
499Leon the human332112671321110212
500johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
501Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
502legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
503dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
504Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
505ATF the Northman3218746663134232
506HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
507Graven the elf321843840310710826
508Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
509the_bat the human3218332117115551
510Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
511Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
512besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
513Grak the half orc32180221031675150
514Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
515Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
516choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
517Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
518Sarah the human31169945151214418
519hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
520GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
521Fumbles the troll311661700231611
522Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
523minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
524BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
525blister70 the halfling311574325815312
526Bulb the human31157058761117246
527Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
528Risto the human30148941981156033
529Sanga the fire hatchling30148925201628530
530Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
531Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
532Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
533linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
534ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
535Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
536poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
537Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
538GPG the gnome30138432791281271
539theDeath the human30136840381438556
540FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
541CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
542Andre the troll301354970820115
543Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
544Lywen the human29131492351206842
545SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
546Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
547fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
548Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
549GPD the gnome29126899131731315
550Deity the human29126738171643386
551pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
552Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
553Phan the half orc29125864362002838
554Klur the human29125365721346939
555Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
556ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
557EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
558Wolf the human291240794397275
559dng the dwarf2912282406171127
560Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
561Positiveone the human2912189586127139
562cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
563AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
564ida the human29118302221294514
565SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
566Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
567GPM the gnome28114729951201216
568kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
569Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
570Barlom the human28112682191394041
571DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
572Erik the human28109861139911
573micke the halfling28109736001708012
574Errdil the elf2810926682878948
575Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
576Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
577Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
578Stryder the Serpentman281084926417013
579Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
580Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
581Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
582Marduk the human2810628829122744
583glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
584jibby the human2810587672103708
585GPR the gnome28104906211291185
586Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
587wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
588nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
589Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
590rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
591elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
592master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
593sarlax the halfling279430194145544
594Seymour the human27940414917311875
595hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
596Myst the elf2792820951443427
597Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
598bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
599Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
600RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
601Trunks the human27896626211611
602Asmodean the human2788780301189567
603Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
604Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
605Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
606Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
607Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
608Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
609Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
610Funwill the elf2682636271099947
611Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
612snady the human26821614111163
613Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
614farin the half orc268058327102194
615Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
616hej the elf267799168118733
617LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
618dolan the dwarf25755961616844
619anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
620reyn the elf25752497610411
621irwiss the human2573748871166839
622LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
623kalo the human2571406001056640
624Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
625querkis the elf256890568139127
626Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
627Thol the elf2568040531178344
628Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
629moeuhane the human2567604631328235
630Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
631chadoth the gnome25673227991719
632cer the iceborn25672657912511263
633stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
634Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
635suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
636moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
637Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
638simons the Wraith256530975118111
639Alberich the elf256512789838122
640Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
641chonky the fireborn246473065989440
642Anand the elf2464450097410826
643Tusk the human246390262977341
644Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
645Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
646Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
647korol the gnome246152751985866
648Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
649solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
650rays the dwarf24606382213311
651gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
652MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
653clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
654Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
655Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
656GoreTher the troll245933064174126
657BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
658Error the troll24585525019011
659Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
660bruce the elf245800931118331
661Brill the elf2457534109892
662Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
663Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
664Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
665Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
666damodred the half orc23545560212012
667link the Wraith2354285051075143
668scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
669chandra the gnome235259610120157
670snaps the elf23525165582119
671Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
672Uriziel the troll23520252512911
673Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
674Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
675Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
676Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
677demi the elf235008011957513
678cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
679Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
680theseus the human2348855511506541
681Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
682Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
683Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
684Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
685aarg the troll22449032618311
686Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
687Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
688Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
689t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
690Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
691rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
692troller the troll22440075917512
693Methos the half orc22440033215012
694Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
695Lollipop the elf224383393106771
696lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
697yaskin the elf22426460077113
698deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
699kianir the half orc224227512135451
700ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
701Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
702wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
703Mazuga the troll22415835823614
704Tabernacle the human224149047122501
705Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
706Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
707Vezarion the human22410778512761
708bemused the human224035940985249
709DeadCat the human2239791141064430
710MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
711Tuck the human2239491071165047
712Pimpo the human223927699149118
713Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
714Cid the human2238844331106247
715pray the fireborn22386479110912480
716Zann the elf2238603071045028
717life the human213825148110946
718NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
719Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
720Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
721Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
722Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
723zonoth the troll21376643114011
724Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
725garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
726Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
727dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
728Snapphane the elf213614158887124
729Algile the Northman21354394914114
730Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
731LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
732CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
733Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
734Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
735Amok the gnome2134128308811245
736Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
737Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
738stallman the sparkling213330978957413
739Scott the human213326542132141
740hydrox the human213283159126574
741Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
742BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
743embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
744urug the Northman21323180314511
745Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
746Spaceman2 the human213223546113164
747Snuggles the human213211166113252
748Tonk the troll20319496318711
749Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
750ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
751Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
752mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
753corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
754natcrate the gnome20308934893181
755Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
756NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
757renke the human20304569110811
758thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
759chb the human2029991681014124
760StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
761tshober the gnome202965935756644
762Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
763ABOBO the human20294882911112
764klobber the Northman202937090144572
765bizuke the gnome20293631377636
766PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
767Nihgaek the human202831663906945
768quod the human20279574111652
769SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
770sixfur the elf202764905118561
771Rijaca the human2027514781244544
772HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
773borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
774mop the gnome20270762912282133
775vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
776hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
777Zooy the gnome19263758190197
778khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
779Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
780Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
781JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
782frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
783AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
784Capone the halfling19253566410211
785Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
786komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
787Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
788Gernulf the elf192491351868030
789booger the Northman19246261311211
790zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
791raven the fireborn19243059511110151
792Titus the human1924252901356151
793Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
794glodomor the elf192388966107135
795Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
796Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
797Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
798foppa the human192353099105151
799Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
800iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
801Kwerbz the human19233438287355
802Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
803drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
804Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
805Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
806Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
807Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
808Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
809carmen the elf1922328471106535
810ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
811vettu the iceborn19221637689378
812omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
813Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
814Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
815ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
816Parasite the troll19215754517713
817Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
818elander the dwarf19215430112849
819Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
8200xbeef the fire hatchling182136727181672
821honey the troll18213006319842
822inter the sparkling18212087595776
823barabas the troll18211927911411
824tina the poison hatchling1820900251253933
825ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
826Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
827cs the human18205855610653
828Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
829Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
830w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
831Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
832Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
833Zoe the half orc18196160213881
834asparagin the elf18195901689621
835Zubro the human18191051278140
836Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
837Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
838The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
839Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
840fuzz the human181851132117311
841Cleaved the elf18184768882193
842Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
843Zenzor the elf18183629988219
844Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
845Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
846Niram the elf18180645099885
847AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
848HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
849Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
850Monoxx the human18177354011712
851ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
852Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
853Xenliben the elf18176666791741
854Zox the gnome171742938875824
855Gondip the elf171727086787720
856Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
857puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
858Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
859Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
860orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
861Zack the gnome171664849797720
862Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
863Mablung the elf1716562201042429
864dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
865Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
866Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
867Inana the human1716318011551117
868blastaar the human17162536210413
869cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
870VOID the acidborn17161780193314
871Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
872Xochou the Wraith17161135684858
873Carmilla the elf17161086873871
874nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
875Valerian the elf171594891916818
876cyriax the human17159040684196
877Lediir the elf17158426485167
878Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
879EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
880Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
881jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
882Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
883Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
884Colchicum the elf171526568964122
885Tomie the troll171517754158636
886neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
887YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
888Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
889Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
890Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
891slappy the dwarf17149872110173
892jceb the half orc17149376411311
893JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
894Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
895Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
896findufin the dwarf171464425137153
897Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
898dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
899kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
900RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
901Nat the troll17142276217041
902BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
903Knaller the Northman171418428107144
904userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
905shinya the human1714012989714
906Senshi the Northman17140036712617
907Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
908Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
909cc33 the halfling16137799511941
910Pilz the human1613760451082032
911Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
912KoS the Northman16137059611513
913Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
914bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
915gondor the dwarf161342648126222
916Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
917Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
918Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
919Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
920telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
921Prudence the human1612855551041742
922Davrin the human161285168108551
923Zobarim the human1612788391412947
924Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
925Harg the human16126981911611
926msp the Wraith1612581529411
927Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
928troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
929burr the human161245538901334
930Feto the human161243246964043
931yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
932Massin the elf161232699746128
933Yarnum the troll16122691215511
934Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
935Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
936Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
937Tyring the Northman16120726711111
938theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
939alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
940Alberto the human1611910608511
941Geldo the gnome161187994883531
942Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
943crimsworth the elf16117933879301
944lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
945clube2 the Northman16117628212811
946DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
947Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
948scsi the dwarf161164790118118
949Auphel the human161163003107413
950sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
951Blender the gnome161157759924254
952Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
953Avalon the elf161149289798211
954CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
955Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
956Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
957Mir the human16111923911175
958Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
959Amenin the elf161109916788628
960Fladnag the human161109436826120
961Lorenxs the human1611017619595
962Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
963JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
964Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
965sirmike the human1510730201185028
966Filokaz the human1510678976511
967mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
968mummerx the Northman15105410611841
969AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
970kaiyoken the human151020482100121
971Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
972Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
973sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
974Dingus the human1510035438475
975Sarena the elf15998714119321
976Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
977Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
978Krind the sparkling159890027112765
979Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
980Sparrow the elf1598216986129
981Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
982FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
983Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
984cali the human159593739155
985Katsukio the elf1594919077827
986Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
987dondy the Wraith15943615676029
988Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
989Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
990Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
991Admo the elf1592926373601
992Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
993kaboom the elf15928059718230
994oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
995God the half orc1592034410211
996MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
997akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
998Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
999famin the Wraith15909331674116
1000devil-spawn the dwarf1590673213112
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest