Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
2Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
3Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
4polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
5alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
6Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
7Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
8Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
9Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
10sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
11Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
12demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
13sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
14Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
15schmorp the fireborn10719466459607518513475
16sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
17Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
18Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
19brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
20Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
21WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
22Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
23broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
24mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
25Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
26PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
27Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
28Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
29kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
30pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
31incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
32Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
33Kamuro the gnome10510735740028370396477
34Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
35titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
36qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
37Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
38ak_ka the human1038485616657376286235
39Jhido the elf1038437441611426376324
40Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
41Gol_D_Roger the human1037883367087526370395
42soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
43Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
44popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
45Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
46Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
47Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
48Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
49Alexander the dwarf1027074939467524939
50Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
51Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
52PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
53Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
54Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
55ap_po the human1005596178973372299314
56Soul the human1005478139277520255181
57elmex the human1005279145244276179132
58ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
59duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
60sliss the elf995033602000368255101
61akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
62krakken the human994789146255468188174
63huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
64ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
65Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
66Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
67boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
68Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
69Anubis the human97432426709851788190
70Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
71white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
72Moody the human974117953877500100181
73Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
74Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
75plotz the human953693035079346233161
76winvirus the human953672435822310135120
77Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
78Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
79Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
80Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
81wand the elf943361816879348217191
82Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
83Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
84GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
85moerderer the human923018204528372240172
86Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
87Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
88appo the human912876679017362165192
89Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
90Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
91Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
92DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
93Asarth the elf90272149527622652
94Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
95SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
96Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
97juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
98DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
99spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
100Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
101Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
102Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
103Usurper the human872281337038369155184
104Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
105Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
106Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
107akka the human862034936289366287229
108BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
109DanL the human851987050524270211174
110JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
111m the keybinder851909249722264194139
112Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
113spirit the elf831748092478281196126
114Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
115Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
116Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
117Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
118Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
119McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
120caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
121Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
122Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
123Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
124moke the human8215627692042793291
125iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
126robz the human8115291332483307083
127Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
128Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
129Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
130Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
131anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
132Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
133OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
134Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
135Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
136Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
137Hanke the human791324662544298143150
138skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
139Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
140Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
141TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
142Jarl the human78121800071226090163
143Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
144Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
145rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
146serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
147whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
148Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
149elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
150QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
151mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
152maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
153luki the human771113855926322200115
154Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
155scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
156Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
157Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
158Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
159Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
160Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
161elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
162grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
163paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
164Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
165compactcar the human7282225525424410268
166Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
167Fatzon the human71794063188232642
168Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
169Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
170GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
171Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
172Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
173clem the dwarf707264575732846053
174masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
175narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
176Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
177Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
178raffle the human6968988789827610057
179wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
180fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
181selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
182Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
183boetz the human68647353943286128117
184Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
185marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
186Gorr the troll68628045814386131
187Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
188The the human67601035879250238122
189beetnik the elf6758966487521594
190Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
191KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
192yuri the ~675699197164286152
193micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
194kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
195Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
196LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
197Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
198yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
199Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
200read-only the human65493016810219146116
201Mithar the human65489956067272353187
202QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
203Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
204poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
205Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
206nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
207Gandalf the human64475303498200245129
208Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
209farre the dwarf644539603242715810
210Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
211SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
212Doktor the human63441794423203119126
213madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
214Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
215GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
216mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
217xanth the human6341522874720971
218wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
219sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
220Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
221Striker the elf6239094690119918093
222Laserx the elf623868754002631019
223SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
224Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
225Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
226Cassius the human61372898583242141107
227Arcaner the human61363895007202349
228wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
229secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
230natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
231Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
232Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
233Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
234ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
235Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
236Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
237Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
238doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
239agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
240Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
241LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
242Marble the elf5828713088021114164
243Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
244jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
245Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
246patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
247wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
248Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
249tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
250Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
251Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
252Xelo the human57252451635209123235
253arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
254kbs the human5624530478122310818
255kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
256Todin the elf562363453981851374
257isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
258nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
259rhemilett the human562310184771879973
260Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
261LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
262swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
263tolir the human5522614789524111567
264KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
265Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
266zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
267Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
268Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
269OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
270Sengir the human54201164869268133108
271Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
272blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
273Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
274Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
275Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
276aka the human53185659269210377
277Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
278Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
279Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
280dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
281suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
282GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
283Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
284blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
285Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
286Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
287dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
288grencez the elf52165411188176103128
289Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
290elmor the gnome521642494362077193
291sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
292jongi the elf511570579791898314
293Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
294Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
295Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
296SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
297Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
298flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
299Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
300dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
301Antibus the human50139909453211103107
302BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
303phrost the elf50136946033185334188
304i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
305squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
306Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
307burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
308Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
309archaios the human4912762931128317
310Augustus the human491246546001897414
311Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
312Marta the human491212667011521912
313SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
314Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
315chandler the human48118524997256544
316MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
317Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
318Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
319Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
320slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
321Larry the half orc481148637212417658
322jibb the troll481137380542595926
323Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
324Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
325Terry the halfling47109154458169664
326ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
327Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
328ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
329Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
330She the gnome4710514748215165208
331Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
332Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
333Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
334Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
335soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
336darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
337Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
338Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
339Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
340Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
341LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
342golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
343wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
344Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
345Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
346DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
347GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
348Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
349braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
350Eistee the human45881051551698233
351PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
352DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
353woof the human458489763616362
354AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
355nyarly the elf448061226715110277
356Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
357pirat the Northman44796058541916465
358Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
359The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
360Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
361msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
362the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
363Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
364TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
365Len the elf43719427401597880
366nyu the gnome437135162525610099
367The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
368KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
369Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
370Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
371Tox the Northman42665976672297855
372KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
373Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
374George the fireborn4262741597162198118
375AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
376Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
377Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
378Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
379Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
380Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
381glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
382Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
383Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
384oTto the halfling40537813301521397
385Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
386Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
387Finagle the human40522499801477978
388aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
389Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
390darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
391NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
392yurii the human40509430131347349
393ardi the troll405089633618613
394sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
395hedgehog the human40488164851808163
396Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
397Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
398milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
399Zipper the human39464644161797132
400glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
401Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
402Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
403Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
404Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
405Lee the elf39448087031442582
406aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
407CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
408Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
409Lily the elf384243610614410439
410Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
411test the Serpentman384200004014211
412Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
413fighter the half orc384192076712911
414Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
415snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
416nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
417Syd the human384131414114111366
418Altwi the elf384116698717612158
419Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
420pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
421Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
422Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
423seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
424Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
425seven the elf383851440015229220
426Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
427joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
428Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
429varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
430Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
431lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
432Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
433Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
434Casius the human3736236493164113
435Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
436Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
437flubber the troll373520957919811
438MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
439Groz the troll363393492916619
440Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
441BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
442Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
443hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
444Tiat the troll363331250521811
445pwn the troll36329676602314525
446hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
447ADF the Northman363244788020311
448tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
449Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
450Johann the Northman3631010883158197
451neuron the human3630775649144876
452boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
453Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
454Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
455Kurinn the human35290847321591112
456Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
457Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
458BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
459Marijn the elf3527649733135603
460Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
461Swing the human35270126241773440
462pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
463Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
464gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
465Arminas the elf35265100741358466
466Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
467Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
468Kharad the elf34255721011249469
469mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
470Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
471TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
472Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
473krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
474szynka the human34244340781416736
475craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
476Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
477Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
478Carina the elf34238781171829064
479GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
480Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
481PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
482Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
483Kess the dwarf332347287318653
484Damien the elf332345001316211747
485Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
486delTest the sparkling332325573212410838
487Kero the troll3323176269164110
488Dym the gnome332296114213810970
489Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
490haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
491Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
492Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
493nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
494Leon the human332112671321110212
495johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
496Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
497legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
498dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
499Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
500ATF the Northman3218746663134232
501HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
502Graven the elf321843840310710826
503Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
504the_bat the human3218332117115551
505Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
506Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
507besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
508Grak the half orc32180221031675150
509Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
510Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
511choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
512Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
513Sarah the human31169945151214418
514hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
515GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
516Fumbles the troll311661700231611
517Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
518minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
519BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
520blister70 the halfling311574325815312
521Bulb the human31157058761117246
522Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
523Risto the human30148941981156033
524Sanga the fire hatchling30148925201628530
525Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
526Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
527Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
528linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
529ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
530Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
531poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
532Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
533GPG the gnome30138432791281271
534theDeath the human30136840381438556
535FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
536CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
537Andre the troll301354970820115
538Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
539Lywen the human29131492351206842
540SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
541Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
542fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
543Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
544GPD the gnome29126899131731315
545Deity the human29126738171643386
546pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
547Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
548Phan the half orc29125864362002838
549Klur the human29125365721346939
550Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
551ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
552EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
553Wolf the human291240794397275
554dng the dwarf2912282406171127
555Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
556Positiveone the human2912189586127139
557cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
558AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
559ida the human29118302221294514
560SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
561Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
562GPM the gnome28114729951201216
563kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
564Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
565Barlom the human28112682191394041
566DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
567Erik the human28109861139911
568micke the halfling28109736001708012
569Errdil the elf2810926682878948
570Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
571Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
572Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
573Stryder the Serpentman281084926417013
574Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
575Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
576Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
577Marduk the human2810628829122744
578glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
579jibby the human2810587672103708
580GPR the gnome28104906211291185
581Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
582wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
583nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
584Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
585rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
586elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
587master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
588sarlax the halfling279430194145544
589Seymour the human27940414917311875
590hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
591Myst the elf2792820951443427
592Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
593bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
594Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
595RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
596Trunks the human27896626211611
597Asmodean the human2788780301189567
598Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
599Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
600Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
601Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
602Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
603Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
604Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
605Funwill the elf2682636271099947
606Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
607snady the human26821614111163
608Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
609Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
610hej the elf267799168118733
611LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
612dolan the dwarf25755961616844
613anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
614reyn the elf25752497610411
615irwiss the human2573748871166839
616LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
617kalo the human2571406001056640
618Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
619querkis the elf256890568139127
620Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
621Thol the elf2568040531178344
622Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
623moeuhane the human2567604631328235
624Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
625chadoth the gnome25673227991719
626cer the iceborn25672657912511263
627stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
628Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
629suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
630moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
631Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
632simons the Wraith256530975118111
633Alberich the elf256512789838122
634Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
635chonky the fireborn246473065989440
636Anand the elf2464450097410826
637Tusk the human246390262977341
638Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
639Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
640Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
641korol the gnome246152751985866
642Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
643solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
644rays the dwarf24606382213311
645gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
646MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
647clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
648Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
649Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
650GoreTher the troll245933064174126
651BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
652Error the troll24585525019011
653Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
654bruce the elf245800931118331
655Brill the elf2457534109892
656Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
657Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
658Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
659Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
660damodred the half orc23545560212012
661link the Wraith2354285051075143
662scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
663chandra the gnome235259610120157
664snaps the elf23525165582119
665Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
666Uriziel the troll23520252512911
667Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
668Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
669Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
670Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
671demi the elf235008011957513
672cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
673Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
674theseus the human2348855511506541
675Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
676Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
677Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
678Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
679aarg the troll22449032618311
680Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
681Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
682Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
683t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
684Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
685rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
686troller the troll22440075917512
687Methos the half orc22440033215012
688Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
689Lollipop the elf224383393106771
690lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
691yaskin the elf22426460077113
692deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
693kianir the half orc224227512135451
694ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
695Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
696wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
697Mazuga the troll22415835823614
698Tabernacle the human224149047122501
699Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
700Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
701Vezarion the human22410778512761
702bemused the human224035940985249
703DeadCat the human2239791141064430
704MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
705Tuck the human2239491071165047
706Pimpo the human223927699149118
707Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
708Cid the human2238844331106247
709pray the fireborn22386479110912480
710Zann the elf2238603071045028
711life the human213825148110946
712NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
713Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
714Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
715Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
716Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
717zonoth the troll21376643114011
718Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
719garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
720Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
721dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
722Snapphane the elf213614158887124
723Algile the Northman21354394914114
724Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
725LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
726CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
727Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
728Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
729Amok the gnome2134128308811245
730Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
731Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
732stallman the sparkling213330978957413
733Scott the human213326542132141
734hydrox the human213283159126574
735Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
736BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
737embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
738urug the Northman21323180314511
739Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
740Snuggles the human213211166113252
741Tonk the troll20319496318711
742Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
743ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
744Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
745mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
746corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
747natcrate the gnome20308934893181
748Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
749NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
750renke the human20304569110811
751thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
752chb the human2029991681014124
753StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
754tshober the gnome202965935756644
755Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
756ABOBO the human20294882911112
757klobber the Northman202937090144572
758bizuke the gnome20293631377636
759PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
760Nihgaek the human202831663906945
761quod the human20279574111652
762SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
763sixfur the elf202764905118561
764Rijaca the human2027514781244544
765HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
766borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
767mop the gnome20270762912282133
768vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
769hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
770Zooy the gnome19263758190197
771khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
772Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
773Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
774JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
775frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
776AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
777Capone the halfling19253566410211
778Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
779komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
780Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
781Gernulf the elf192491351868030
782booger the Northman19246261311211
783zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
784raven the fireborn19243059511110151
785Titus the human1924252901356151
786Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
787glodomor the elf192388966107135
788Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
789Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
790Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
791foppa the human192353099105151
792Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
793iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
794Kwerbz the human19233438287355
795Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
796drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
797Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
798Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
799Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
800Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
801Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
802carmen the elf1922328471106535
803ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
804vettu the iceborn19221637689378
805omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
806Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
807Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
808ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
809Parasite the troll19215754517713
810Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
811elander the dwarf19215430112849
812Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
813honey the troll18213006319842
814inter the sparkling18212087595776
815barabas the troll18211927911411
816tina the poison hatchling1820900251253933
817ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
818Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
819cs the human18205855610653
820Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
821Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
822w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
823Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
824Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
825Zoe the half orc18196160213881
826asparagin the elf18195901689621
827Zubro the human18191051278140
828Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
829Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
830The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
831Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
832fuzz the human181851132117311
833Cleaved the elf18184768882193
834Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
835Zenzor the elf18183629988219
836Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
837Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
838Niram the elf18180645099885
839AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
840HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
841Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
842Monoxx the human18177354011712
843ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
844Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
845Xenliben the elf18176666791741
846Zox the gnome171742938875824
847Gondip the elf171727086787720
848Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
849puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
850Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
851Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
852orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
853Zack the gnome171664849797720
854Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
855Mablung the elf1716562201042429
856dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
857Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
858Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
859Inana the human1716318011551117
860blastaar the human17162536210413
861cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
862VOID the acidborn17161780193314
863Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
864Xochou the Wraith17161135684858
865Carmilla the elf17161086873871
866nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
867Valerian the elf171594891916818
868cyriax the human17159040684196
869Lediir the elf17158426485167
870Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
871EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
872Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
873jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
874Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
875Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
876Colchicum the elf171526568964122
877Tomie the troll171517754158636
878neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
879YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
880Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
881Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
882Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
883slappy the dwarf17149872110173
884jceb the half orc17149376411311
885JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
886Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
887Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
888findufin the dwarf171464425137153
889Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
890dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
891kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
892RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
893Nat the troll17142276217041
894BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
895Knaller the Northman171418428107144
896userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
897shinya the human1714012989714
898Senshi the Northman17140036712617
899Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
900Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
901cc33 the halfling16137799511941
902Pilz the human1613760451082032
903Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
904KoS the Northman16137059611513
905Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
906bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
907gondor the dwarf161342648126222
908Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
909Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
910Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
911Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
912telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
913Prudence the human1612855551041742
914Davrin the human161285168108551
915Zobarim the human1612788391412947
916Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
917Harg the human16126981911611
918msp the Wraith1612581529411
919Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
920troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
921burr the human161245538901334
922Feto the human161243246964043
923yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
924Massin the elf161232699746128
925Yarnum the troll16122691215511
926Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
927Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
928Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
929Tyring the Northman16120726711111
930theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
931alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
932Alberto the human1611910608511
933Geldo the gnome161187994883531
934Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
935crimsworth the elf16117933879301
936lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
937clube2 the Northman16117628212811
938DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
939Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
940scsi the dwarf161164790118118
941Auphel the human161163003107413
942sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
943Blender the gnome161157759924254
944Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
945Avalon the elf161149289798211
946CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
947Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
948Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
949Mir the human16111923911175
950Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
951Amenin the elf161109916788628
952Fladnag the human161109436826120
953Lorenxs the human1611017619595
954Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
955JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
956Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
957sirmike the human1510730201185028
958Filokaz the human1510678976511
959mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
960mummerx the Northman15105410611841
961AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
962kaiyoken the human151020482100121
963Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
964Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
965sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
966Dingus the human1510035438475
967Sarena the elf15998714119321
968Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
969Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
970Krind the sparkling159890027112765
971Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
972Sparrow the elf1598216986129
973Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
974FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
975Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
976cali the human159593739155
977Katsukio the elf1594919077827
978Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
979dondy the Wraith15943615676029
980Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
981Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
982Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
983Admo the elf1592926373601
984Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
985kaboom the elf15928059718230
986oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
987God the half orc1592034410211
988MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
989akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
990Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
991famin the Wraith15909331674116
992devil-spawn the dwarf1590673213112
993Ryuken the Quetzalcoatl15903559115828
994krashik the Northman158980029912
995boes1 the elf14893909631013
996Bulimia the acidborn1488933111519316
997Meph the fireborn148850616812843
998Slorange the gnome14878594633763
999DoctorBonzai the troll1486024316911
1000jicua the Northman1486014614811
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest