Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
2Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
3Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
4polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
5alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
6Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
7Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
8Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
9Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
10sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
11Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
12demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
13sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
14Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
15schmorp the fireborn10719466459607518513475
16sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
17Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
18Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
19brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
20Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
21WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
22Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
23broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
24mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
25Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
26PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
27Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
28Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
29kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
30pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
31incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
32Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
33Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
34titus the Wraith1049469541237378220167
35qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
36Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
37Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
38Kamuro the 1038321314316401388479
39Gol_D_Roger the human1037883367087526370395
40Jhido the elf1037827175374336372302
41soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
42Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
43popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
44Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
45Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
46Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
47Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
48Alexander the dwarf1027064325561524939
49Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
50Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
51PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
52ak_ka the human1016321869177352291204
53Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
54Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
55Soul the human1005478139277520255181
56elmex the human1005279145244276179132
57ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
58duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
59sliss the elf995033602000368255101
60akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
61krakken the human994789146255468188174
62huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
63ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
64Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
65Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
66boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
67Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
68Anubis the human97432426709851788190
69Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
70white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
71Moody the human974117953877500100181
72Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
73Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
74plotz the human953693035079346233161
75winvirus the human953672435822310135120
76Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
77Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
78Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
79Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
80ap_po the human943463077000360285304
81Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
82Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
83GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
84moerderer the human923018204528372240172
85Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
86Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
87appo the human912876679017362165192
88Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
89Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
90Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
91DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
92Asarth the elf90272149527622652
93Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
94SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
95Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
96juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
97DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
98spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
99Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
100Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
101Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
102Usurper the human872281337038369155184
103Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
104Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
105Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
106akka the human862034936289366287229
107BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
108DanL the human851987050524270211174
109JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
110m the keybinder851909249722264194139
111Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
112spirit the elf831748092478281196126
113Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
114Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
115Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
116Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
117Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
118McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
119Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
120Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
121Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
122moke the human8215627692042793291
123iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
124robz the human8115291332483307083
125Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
126Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
127Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
128Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
129anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
130Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
131OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
132Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
133Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
134Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
135Hanke the human791324662544298143150
136skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
137Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
138Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
139TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
140Jarl the human78121800071226090163
141Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
142Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
143rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
144serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
145whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
146Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
147elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
148QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
149mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
150maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
151luki the human771113855926322200115
152Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
153scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
154Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
155Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
156Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
157Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
158Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
159elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
160grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
161paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
162Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
163compactcar the human7282225525424410268
164Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
165Fatzon the human71794063188232642
166Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
167Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
168GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
169Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
170Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
171clem the dwarf707264575732846053
172masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
173narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
174Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
175Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
176raffle the human6968988789827610057
177wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
178fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
179caleridas the elf69682591372238324186
180selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
181Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
182boetz the human68647353943286128117
183Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
184marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
185Gorr the troll68628045814386131
186Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
187The the human67601035879250238122
188beetnik the elf6758966487521594
189Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
190KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
191yuri the ~675699197164286152
192micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
193kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
194Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
195LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
196Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
197yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
198Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
199read-only the human65493016810219146116
200Mithar the human65489956067272353187
201QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
202Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
203poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
204Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
205nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
206Gandalf the human64475303498200245129
207Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
208farre the dwarf644539603242715810
209Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
210SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
211Doktor the human63441794423203119126
212madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
213wand the elf63433449071241143108
214Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
215GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
216mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
217xanth the human6341522874720971
218wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
219sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
220Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
221Striker the elf6239094690119918093
222Laserx the elf623868754002631019
223SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
224Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
225Cassius the human61372898583242141107
226Arcaner the human61363891180202349
227wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
228secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
229natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
230Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
231Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
232Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
233ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
234Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
235Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
236Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
237doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
238agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
239Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
240LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
241Marble the elf5828713088021114164
242Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
243jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
244Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
245patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
246wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
247Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
248tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
249Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
250Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
251Xelo the human57252451635209123235
252arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
253kbs the human5624530478122310818
254kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
255Todin the elf562363453981851374
256isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
257nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
258rhemilett the human562310184771879973
259Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
260LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
261swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
262tolir the human5522614789524111567
263KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
264Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
265zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
266Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
267Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
268OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
269Sengir the human54201164869268133108
270Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
271blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
272Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
273Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
274Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
275aka the human53185659269210377
276Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
277Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
278Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
279dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
280suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
281GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
282Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
283blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
284Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
285Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
286dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
287grencez the elf52165411188176103128
288Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
289elmor the gnome521642494362077193
290sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
291jongi the elf511570579791898314
292Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
293Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
294Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
295SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
296Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
297flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
298Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
299dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
300Antibus the human50139909453211103107
301BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
302phrost the elf50136946033185334188
303i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
304squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
305Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
306burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
307Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
308archaios the human4912762931128317
309Augustus the human491246546001897414
310Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
311Marta the human491212667011521912
312SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
313Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
314chandler the human48118524997256544
315MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
316Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
317Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
318Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
319slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
320Larry the half orc481148637212417658
321jibb the troll481137380542595926
322Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
323Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
324Terry the halfling47109154458169664
325ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
326Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
327ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
328Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
329She the gnome4710514748215165208
330Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
331Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
332Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
333Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
334soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
335darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
336Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
337Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
338Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
339Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
340LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
341golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
342wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
343Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
344Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
345DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
346GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
347Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
348braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
349Eistee the human45881051551698233
350PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
351DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
352woof the human458489763616362
353AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
354nyarly the elf448061226715110277
355Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
356pirat the Northman44796058541916465
357Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
358The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
359Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
360msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
361the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
362Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
363TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
364Len the elf43719427401597880
365nyu the gnome437135162525610099
366The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
367KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
368Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
369Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
370Tox the Northman42665976672297855
371KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
372Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
373George the fireborn4262741597162198118
374AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
375Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
376Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
377Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
378Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
379Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
380glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
381Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
382Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
383oTto the halfling40537813301521397
384Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
385Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
386Finagle the human40522499801477978
387Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
388darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
389NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
390yurii the human40509430131347349
391ardi the troll405089633618613
392sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
393hedgehog the human40488164851808163
394Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
395Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
396milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
397Zipper the human39464644161797132
398glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
399Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
400Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
401Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
402Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
403Lee the elf39448087031442582
404aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
405CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
406Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
407Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
408test the Serpentman384200004014211
409Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
410fighter the half orc384192076712911
411Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
412snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
413nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
414Syd the human384131414114111366
415Altwi the elf384116698717612158
416Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
417pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
418Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
419Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
420seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
421Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
422seven the elf383851440015229220
423Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
424joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
425Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
426varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
427Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
428lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
429Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
430Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
431Casius the human3736236493164113
432Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
433flubber the troll373520957919811
434MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
435Groz the troll363393492916619
436Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
437BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
438Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
439hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
440Tiat the troll363331250521811
441pwn the troll36329676602314525
442hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
443ADF the Northman363244788020311
444tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
445aquaregia the acidborn3632271227153178113
446Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
447Johann the Northman3631010883158197
448neuron the human3630775649144876
449boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
450Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
451Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
452Kurinn the human35290847321591112
453Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
454Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
455BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
456Lily the elf352788965313810237
457Marijn the elf3527649733135603
458Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
459Swing the human35270126241773440
460pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
461Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
462gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
463Arminas the elf35265100741358466
464Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
465Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
466Kharad the elf34255721011249469
467mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
468Maloken2 the dwarf3425180187172147
469TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
470Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
471krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
472szynka the human34244340781416736
473craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
474Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
475Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
476Carina the elf34238781171829064
477GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
478Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
479PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
480Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
481Kess the dwarf332347287318653
482Damien the elf332345001316211747
483Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
484Kero the troll3323176269164110
485Dym the gnome332296114213810970
486Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
487haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
488Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
489Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
490nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
491Leon the human332112671321110212
492johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
493Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
494legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
495dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
496Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
497ATF the Northman3218746663134232
498HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
499Graven the elf321843840310710826
500Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
501the_bat the human3218332117115551
502Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
503Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
504besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
505Grak the half orc32180221031675150
506Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
507Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
508choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
509Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
510Sarah the human31169945151214418
511hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
512GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
513Fumbles the troll311661700231611
514Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
515minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
516BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
517blister70 the halfling311574325815312
518Bulb the human31157058761117246
519Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
520Risto the human30148941981156033
521Sanga the fire hatchling30148925201628530
522Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
523Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
524Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
525linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
526ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
527Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
528poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
529Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
530GPG the gnome30138432791281271
531theDeath the human30136840381438556
532FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
533CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
534Andre the troll301354970820115
535Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
536Lywen the human29131492351206842
537SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
538Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
539fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
540Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
541GPD the gnome29126899131731315
542Deity the human29126738171643386
543pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
544Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
545Phan the half orc29125864362002838
546Klur the human29125365721346939
547Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
548ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
549EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
550Wolf the human291240794397275
551dng the dwarf2912282406171127
552Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
553Positiveone the human2912189586127139
554cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
555AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
556ida the human29118302221294514
557SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
558Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
559GPM the gnome28114729951201216
560kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
561Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
562Barlom the human28112682191394041
563DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
564Erik the human28109861139911
565micke the halfling28109736001708012
566Errdil the elf2810926682878948
567Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
568Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
569Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
570Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
571Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
572Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
573Marduk the human2810628829122744
574glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
575jibby the human2810587672103708
576GPR the gnome28104906211291185
577Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
578wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
579nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
580Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
581rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
582elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
583master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
584sarlax the halfling279430194145544
585Seymour the human27940414917311875
586hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
587Myst the elf2792820951443427
588Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
589bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
590Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
591RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
592Trunks the human27896626211611
593Asmodean the human2788780301189567
594Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
595Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
596Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
597Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
598Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
599Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
600Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
601Funwill the elf2682636271099947
602Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
603snady the human26821614111163
604Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
605Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
606hej the elf267799168118733
607LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
608dolan the dwarf25755961616844
609anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
610reyn the elf25752497610411
611irwiss the human2573748871166839
612LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
613kalo the human2571406001056640
614Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
615querkis the elf256890568139127
616Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
617Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
618moeuhane the human2567604631328235
619Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
620chadoth the gnome25673227991719
621cer the iceborn25672657912511263
622stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
623Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
624suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
625moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
626Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
627simons the Wraith256530975118111
628Alberich the elf256512789838122
629Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
630chonky the fireborn246473065989440
631Anand the elf2464450097410826
632Tusk the human246390262977341
633Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
634Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
635Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
636korol the gnome246152751985866
637Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
638solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
639rays the dwarf24606382213311
640gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
641MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
642clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
643Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
644Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
645GoreTher the troll245933064174126
646BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
647Error the troll24585525019011
648Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
649bruce the elf245800931118331
650Brill the elf2457534109892
651Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
652Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
653Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
654Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
655damodred the half orc23545560212012
656link the Wraith2354285051075143
657scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
658chandra the gnome235259610120157
659snaps the elf23525165582119
660Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
661Uriziel the troll23520252512911
662Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
663Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
664Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
665Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
666demi the elf235008011957513
667cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
668Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
669theseus the human2348855511506541
670Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
671Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
672Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
673Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
674aarg the troll22449032618311
675Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
676Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
677Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
678t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
679Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
680rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
681troller the troll22440075917512
682Methos the half orc22440033215012
683Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
684Lollipop the elf224383393106771
685lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
686yaskin the elf22426460077113
687deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
688kianir the half orc224227512135451
689ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
690Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
691wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
692Mazuga the troll22415835823614
693Tabernacle the human224149047122501
694Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
695Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
696Vezarion the human22410778512761
697bemused the human224035940985249
698DeadCat the human2239791141064430
699MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
700Tuck the human2239491071165047
701Pimpo the human223927699149118
702Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
703Cid the human2238844331106247
704pray the fireborn22386479110912480
705Zann the elf2238603071045028
706life the human213825148110946
707NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
708Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
709Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
710Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
711Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
712zonoth the troll21376643114011
713Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
714garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
715Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
716dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
717Snapphane the elf213614158887124
718Algile the Northman21354394914114
719Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
720LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
721CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
722Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
723Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
724Amok the gnome2134128308811245
725Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
726Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
727stallman the sparkling213330978957413
728Scott the human213326542132141
729hydrox the human213283159126574
730Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
731BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
732embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
733urug the Northman21323180314511
734Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
735Snuggles the human213211166113252
736Tonk the troll20319496318711
737Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
738ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
739Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
740mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
741corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
742natcrate the gnome20308934893181
743Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
744NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
745renke the human20304569110811
746thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
747chb the human2029991681014124
748StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
749tshober the gnome202965935756644
750Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
751ABOBO the human20294882911112
752klobber the Northman202937090144572
753bizuke the gnome20293631377636
754PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
755Nihgaek the human202831663906945
756quod the human20279574111652
757SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
758sixfur the elf202764905118561
759Rijaca the human2027514781244544
760HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
761borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
762mop the gnome20270762912282133
763vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
764hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
765Zooy the gnome19263758190197
766khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
767Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
768Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
769JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
770frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
771AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
772Capone the halfling19253566410211
773Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
774komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
775Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
776Gernulf the elf192491351868030
777booger the Northman19246261311211
778zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
779raven the fireborn19243059511110151
780Titus the human1924252901356151
781Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
782glodomor the elf192388966107135
783Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
784Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
785Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
786foppa the human192353099105151
787Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
788iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
789Kwerbz the human19233438287355
790Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
791drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
792Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
793Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
794Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
795Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
796Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
797carmen the elf1922328471106535
798ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
799vettu the iceborn19221637689378
800omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
801Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
802Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
803ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
804Parasite the troll19215754517713
805Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
806elander the dwarf19215430112849
807Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
808honey the troll18213006319842
809inter the sparkling18212087595776
810barabas the troll18211927911411
811ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
812Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
813cs the human18205855610653
814Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
815Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
816w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
817Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
818Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
819Zoe the half orc18196160213881
820asparagin the elf18195901689621
821Zubro the human18191051278140
822Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
823Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
824The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
825Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
826fuzz the human181851132117311
827Cleaved the elf18184768882193
828Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
829Zenzor the elf18183629988219
830Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
831Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
832Niram the elf18180645099885
833AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
834HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
835Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
836Monoxx the human18177354011712
837ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
838Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
839Xenliben the elf18176666791741
840Zox the gnome171742938875824
841Gondip the elf171727086787720
842Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
843puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
844Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
845Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
846orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
847Zack the gnome171664849797720
848Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
849Mablung the elf1716562201042429
850dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
851Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
852Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
853Inana the human1716318011551117
854blastaar the human17162536210413
855cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
856VOID the acidborn17161780193314
857Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
858Xochou the Wraith17161135684858
859Carmilla the elf17161086873871
860nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
861Valerian the elf171594891916818
862cyriax the human17159040684196
863Lediir the elf17158426485167
864Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
865EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
866Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
867jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
868Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
869Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
870Colchicum the elf171526568964122
871Tomie the troll171517754158636
872neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
873YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
874Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
875Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
876Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
877slappy the dwarf17149872110173
878jceb the half orc17149376411311
879JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
880Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
881Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
882findufin the dwarf171464425137153
883Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
884dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
885kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
886RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
887Nat the troll17142276217041
888BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
889Knaller the Northman171416949112144
890userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
891shinya the human1714012989714
892Senshi the Northman17140036712617
893Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
894Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
895cc33 the halfling16137799511941
896Pilz the human1613760451082032
897Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
898KoS the Northman16137059611513
899Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
900bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
901gondor the dwarf161342648126222
902Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
903Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
904Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
905Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
906telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
907Prudence the human1612855551041742
908Davrin the human161285168108551
909Zobarim the human1612788391412947
910Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
911Harg the human16126981911611
912msp the Wraith1612581529411
913Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
914troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
915burr the human161245538901334
916Feto the human161243246964043
917yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
918Massin the elf161232699746128
919Yarnum the troll16122691215511
920Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
921Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
922Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
923Tyring the Northman16120726711111
924theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
925alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
926Alberto the human1611910608511
927Geldo the gnome161187994883531
928Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
929crimsworth the elf16117933879301
930lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
931clube2 the Northman16117628212811
932DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
933Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
934scsi the dwarf161164790118118
935Auphel the human161163003107413
936sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
937Blender the gnome161157759924254
938Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
939Avalon the elf161149289798211
940CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
941Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
942Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
943Mir the human16111923911175
944Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
945Amenin the elf161109916788628
946Fladnag the human161109436826120
947Lorenxs the human1611017619595
948Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
949JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
950Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
951sirmike the human1510730201185028
952Filokaz the human1510678976511
953mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
954mummerx the Northman15105410611841
955AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
956kaiyoken the human151020482100121
957Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
958Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
959sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
960Dingus the human1510035438475
961Sarena the elf15998714119321
962Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
963Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
964Krind the sparkling159890027112765
965Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
966Sparrow the elf1598216986129
967Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
968FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
969Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
970cali the human159593739155
971Katsukio the elf1594919077827
972Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
973dondy the Wraith15943615676029
974Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
975Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
976Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
977Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
978kaboom the elf15928059718230
979oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
980God the half orc1592034410211
981MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
982akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
983Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
984famin the Wraith15909331674116
985devil-spawn the dwarf1590673213112
986Ryuken the Quetzalcoatl15903559115828
987krashik the Northman158980029912
988boes1 the elf14893909631013
989Bulimia the acidborn1488933111519316
990Meph the fireborn148850616812843
991Slorange the gnome14878594633763
992DoctorBonzai the troll1486024316911
993jicua the Northman1486014614811
994Bric the fire hatchling148554941155010
995ulwaneth the the mighty boring person1485194674611
996raikva the acidborn14850398908624
997BringBackSnacks the fire wyvern14838540127473
998Maloken the dwarf1483538813211
999dirk the human14832623883329
1000Antisocial the human1483074410511
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest