Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
2Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
3Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
4polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
5alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
6Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
7Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
8Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
9Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
10sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
11Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
12demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
13sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
14ap_po the human10823518117316388330314
15Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
16schmorp the fireborn10719466459607518513475
17sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
18Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
19Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
20brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
21Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
22WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
23Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
24broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
25mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
26Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
27PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
28Kamuro the gnome10511870373559370407385
29Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
30Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
31kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
32pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
33incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
34Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
35Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
36titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
37qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
38Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
39ak_ka the human1038487687867386305268
40Jhido the elf1038437627488426376324
41Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
42Gol_D_Roger the human1037883367087526370395
43soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
44Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
45popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
46Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
47Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
48Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
49Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
50Alexander the dwarf1027074939467524939
51Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
52Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
53PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
54Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
55Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
56Soul the human1005478139277520255181
57elmex the human1005279145244276179132
58ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
59duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
60sliss the elf995033602000368255101
61akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
62krakken the human994789146255468188174
63huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
64ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
65Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
66Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
67boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
68Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
69Anubis the human97432426709851788190
70Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
71white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
72Moody the human974117953877500100181
73Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
74Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
75plotz the human953693035079346233161
76winvirus the human953672435822310135120
77Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
78Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
79Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
80Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
81wand the elf943361899396348217194
82Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
83Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
84GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
85moerderer the human923018204528372240172
86Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
87Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
88appo the human912876679017362165192
89Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
90Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
91Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
92DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
93Asarth the elf90272149527622652
94Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
95SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
96Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
97juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
98DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
99spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
100Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
101Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
102Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
103Usurper the human872281337038369155184
104Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
105Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
106Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
107akka the human862034936289366287229
108BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
109DanL the human851987050524270211174
110JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
111m the keybinder851909249722264194139
112Priestiality the gnome83176362922525652268
113Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
114spirit the elf831748092478281196126
115Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
116Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
117Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
118Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
119Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
120McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
121caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
122Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
123Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
124Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
125moke the human8215627692042793291
126iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
127robz the human8115291332483307083
128Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
129Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
130Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
131Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
132anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
133Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
134OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
135Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
136Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
137Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
138Hanke the human791324662544298143150
139skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
140Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
141Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
142TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
143Jarl the human78121800071226090163
144Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
145Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
146rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
147serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
148whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
149Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
150elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
151QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
152mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
153maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
154luki the human771113855926322200115
155Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
156scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
157Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
158Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
159Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
160Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
161Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
162elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
163grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
164paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
165Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
166compactcar the human7282225525424410268
167Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
168Fatzon the human71794063188232642
169Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
170Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
171GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
172Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
173Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
174clem the dwarf707264575732846053
175masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
176narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
177Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
178Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
179raffle the human6968988789827610057
180wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
181fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
182selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
183Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
184boetz the human68647353943286128117
185Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
186marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
187Gorr the troll68628045814386131
188Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
189The the human67601035879250238122
190beetnik the elf6758966487521594
191Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
192KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
193yuri the ~675699197164286152
194micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
195kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
196Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
197LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
198Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
199yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
200Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
201read-only the human65493016810219146116
202Mithar the human65489956067272353187
203QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
204Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
205poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
206Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
207nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
208Gandalf the human64475303498200245129
209Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
210farre the dwarf644539603242715810
211Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
212SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
213Doktor the human63441794423203119126
214madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
215Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
216GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
217mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
218xanth the human6341522874720971
219wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
220sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
221Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
222Striker the elf6239094690119918093
223Laserx the elf623868754002631019
224SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
225Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
226Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
227Cassius the human61372898583242141107
228Arcaner the human61363895007202349
229wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
230secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
231natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
232Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
233Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
234Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
235ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
236Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
237Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
238Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
239doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
240agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
241Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
242LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
243Marble the elf5828713088021114164
244Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
245jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
246Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
247patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
248wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
249Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
250tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
251Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
252Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
253Xelo the human57252451635209123235
254arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
255kbs the human5624530478122310818
256kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
257Todin the elf562363453981851374
258isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
259nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
260rhemilett the human562310184771879973
261Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
262LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
263swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
264tolir the human5522614789524111567
265KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
266Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
267zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
268Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
269Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
270OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
271Sengir the human54201164869268133108
272Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
273blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
274Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
275Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
276Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
277aka the human53185659269210377
278Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
279Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
280Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
281dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
282suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
283GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
284Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
285blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
286Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
287Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
288dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
289grencez the elf52165411188176103128
290Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
291elmor the gnome521642494362077193
292sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
293jongi the elf511570579791898314
294Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
295Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
296Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
297SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
298Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
299flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
300Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
301dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
302Antibus the human50139909453211103107
303BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
304phrost the elf50136946033185334188
305i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
306squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
307Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
308burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
309Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
310archaios the human4912762931128317
311Augustus the human491246546001897414
312Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
313Marta the human491212667011521912
314SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
315Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
316chandler the human48118524997256544
317MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
318Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
319Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
320Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
321slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
322Larry the half orc481148637212417658
323jibb the troll481137380542595926
324Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
325Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
326Terry the halfling47109154458169664
327ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
328Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
329ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
330Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
331She the gnome4710514748215165208
332Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
333Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
334Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
335Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
336soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
337darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
338Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
339Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
340Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
341Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
342LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
343golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
344wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
345Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
346Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
347DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
348GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
349Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
350braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
351Eistee the human45881051551698233
352PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
353DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
354woof the human458489763616362
355AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
356nyarly the elf448061226715110277
357Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
358pirat the Northman44796058541916465
359Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
360The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
361Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
362msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
363the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
364Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
365TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
366Len the elf43719427401597880
367nyu the gnome437135162525610099
368The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
369KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
370Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
371Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
372Tox the Northman42665976672297855
373KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
374Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
375George the fireborn4262741597162198118
376AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
377Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
378Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
379Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
380Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
381Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
382glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
383Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
384Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
385oTto the halfling40537813301521397
386Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
387Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
388Finagle the human40522499801477978
389aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
390Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
391darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
392NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
393yurii the human40509430131347349
394ardi the troll405089633618613
395sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
396hedgehog the human40488164851808163
397Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
398Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
399milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
400Zipper the human39464644161797132
401glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
402Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
403Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
404Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
405Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
406Lee the elf39448087031442582
407aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
408CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
409Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
410Lily the elf384243842614410439
411Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
412test the Serpentman384200004014211
413Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
414fighter the half orc384192076712911
415Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
416snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
417nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
418Syd the human384131414114111366
419Altwi the elf384116698717612158
420Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
421pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
422Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
423Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
424seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
425Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
426seven the elf383851440015229220
427Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
428joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
429Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
430varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
431Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
432lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
433Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
434Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
435Casius the human3736236493164113
436Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
437Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
438flubber the troll373520957919811
439MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
440Groz the troll363393492916619
441Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
442BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
443Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
444hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
445Tiat the troll363331250521811
446pwn the troll36329676602314525
447hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
448ADF the Northman363244788020311
449tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
450Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
451Johann the Northman3631010883158197
452neuron the human3630775649144876
453boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
454Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
455Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
456Kurinn the human35290847321591112
457Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
458Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
459BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
460Marijn the elf3527649733135603
461Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
462Swing the human35270126241773440
463pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
464Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
465gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
466Arminas the elf35265100741358466
467Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
468Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
469Kharad the elf34255721011249469
470mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
471Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
472TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
473Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
474krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
475szynka the human34244340781416736
476craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
477Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
478Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
479Carina the elf34238781171829064
480GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
481Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
482PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
483Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
484Kess the dwarf332347287318653
485Damien the elf332345001316211747
486Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
487delTest the sparkling332325573212410838
488Kero the troll3323176269164110
489Dym the gnome332296114213810970
490Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
491haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
492Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
493Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
494nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
495Leon the human332112671321110212
496johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
497Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
498legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
499dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
500Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
501ATF the Northman3218746663134232
502HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
503Graven the elf321843840310710826
504Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
505the_bat the human3218332117115551
506Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
507Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
508besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
509Grak the half orc32180221031675150
510Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
511Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
512choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
513Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
514Sarah the human31169945151214418
515hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
516GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
517Fumbles the troll311661700231611
518Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
519minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
520BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
521blister70 the halfling311574325815312
522Bulb the human31157058761117246
523Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
524Risto the human30148941981156033
525Sanga the fire hatchling30148925201628530
526Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
527Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
528Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
529linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
530ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
531Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
532poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
533Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
534GPG the gnome30138432791281271
535theDeath the human30136840381438556
536FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
537CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
538Andre the troll301354970820115
539Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
540Lywen the human29131492351206842
541SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
542Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
543fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
544Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
545GPD the gnome29126899131731315
546Deity the human29126738171643386
547pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
548Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
549Phan the half orc29125864362002838
550Klur the human29125365721346939
551Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
552ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
553EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
554Wolf the human291240794397275
555dng the dwarf2912282406171127
556Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
557Positiveone the human2912189586127139
558cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
559AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
560ida the human29118302221294514
561SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
562Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
563GPM the gnome28114729951201216
564kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
565Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
566Barlom the human28112682191394041
567DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
568Erik the human28109861139911
569micke the halfling28109736001708012
570Errdil the elf2810926682878948
571Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
572Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
573Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
574Stryder the Serpentman281084926417013
575Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
576Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
577Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
578Marduk the human2810628829122744
579glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
580jibby the human2810587672103708
581GPR the gnome28104906211291185
582Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
583wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
584nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
585Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
586rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
587elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
588master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
589sarlax the halfling279430194145544
590Seymour the human27940414917311875
591hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
592Myst the elf2792820951443427
593Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
594bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
595Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
596RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
597Trunks the human27896626211611
598Asmodean the human2788780301189567
599Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
600Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
601Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
602Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
603Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
604Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
605Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
606Funwill the elf2682636271099947
607Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
608snady the human26821614111163
609Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
610farin the half orc268058327102194
611Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
612hej the elf267799168118733
613LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
614dolan the dwarf25755961616844
615anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
616reyn the elf25752497610411
617irwiss the human2573748871166839
618LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
619kalo the human2571406001056640
620Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
621querkis the elf256890568139127
622Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
623Thol the elf2568040531178344
624Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
625moeuhane the human2567604631328235
626Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
627chadoth the gnome25673227991719
628cer the iceborn25672657912511263
629stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
630Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
631suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
632moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
633Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
634simons the Wraith256530975118111
635Alberich the elf256512789838122
636Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
637chonky the fireborn246473065989440
638Anand the elf2464450097410826
639Tusk the human246390262977341
640Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
641Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
642Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
643korol the gnome246152751985866
644Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
645solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
646rays the dwarf24606382213311
647gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
648MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
649clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
650Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
651Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
652GoreTher the troll245933064174126
653BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
654Error the troll24585525019011
655Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
656bruce the elf245800931118331
657Brill the elf2457534109892
658Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
659Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
660Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
661Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
662damodred the half orc23545560212012
663link the Wraith2354285051075143
664scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
665chandra the gnome235259610120157
666snaps the elf23525165582119
667Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
668Uriziel the troll23520252512911
669Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
670Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
671Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
672Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
673demi the elf235008011957513
674cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
675Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
676theseus the human2348855511506541
677Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
678Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
679Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
680Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
681aarg the troll22449032618311
682Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
683Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
684Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
685t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
686Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
687rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
688troller the troll22440075917512
689Methos the half orc22440033215012
690Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
691Lollipop the elf224383393106771
692lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
693yaskin the elf22426460077113
694deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
695kianir the half orc224227512135451
696ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
697Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
698wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
699Mazuga the troll22415835823614
700Tabernacle the human224149047122501
701Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
702Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
703Vezarion the human22410778512761
704bemused the human224035940985249
705DeadCat the human2239791141064430
706MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
707Tuck the human2239491071165047
708Pimpo the human223927699149118
709Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
710Cid the human2238844331106247
711pray the fireborn22386479110912480
712Zann the elf2238603071045028
713life the human213825148110946
714NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
715Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
716Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
717Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
718Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
719zonoth the troll21376643114011
720Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
721garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
722Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
723dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
724Snapphane the elf213614158887124
725Algile the Northman21354394914114
726Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
727LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
728CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
729Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
730Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
731Amok the gnome2134128308811245
732Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
733Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
734stallman the sparkling213330978957413
735Scott the human213326542132141
736hydrox the human213283159126574
737Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
738BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
739embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
740urug the Northman21323180314511
741Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
742Spaceman2 the human213223546113164
743Snuggles the human213211166113252
744Tonk the troll20319496318711
745Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
746ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
747Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
748mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
749corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
750natcrate the gnome20308934893181
751Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
752NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
753renke the human20304569110811
754thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
755chb the human2029991681014124
756StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
757tshober the gnome202965935756644
758Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
759ABOBO the human20294882911112
760klobber the Northman202937090144572
761bizuke the gnome20293631377636
762PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
763Nihgaek the human202831663906945
764quod the human20279574111652
765SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
766sixfur the elf202764905118561
767Rijaca the human2027514781244544
768HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
769borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
770mop the gnome20270762912282133
771vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
772hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
773Zooy the gnome19263758190197
774khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
775Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
776Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
777JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
778frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
779AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
780Capone the halfling19253566410211
781Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
782komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
783Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
784Gernulf the elf192491351868030
785booger the Northman19246261311211
786zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
787raven the fireborn19243059511110151
788Titus the human1924252901356151
789Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
790glodomor the elf192388966107135
791Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
792Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
793Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
794foppa the human192353099105151
795Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
796iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
797Kwerbz the human19233438287355
798Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
799drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
800Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
801Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
802Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
803Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
804Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
805carmen the elf1922328471106535
806ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
807vettu the iceborn19221637689378
808omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
809Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
810Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
811ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
812Parasite the troll19215754517713
813Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
814elander the dwarf19215430112849
815Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
816honey the troll18213006319842
817inter the sparkling18212087595776
818barabas the troll18211927911411
819tina the poison hatchling1820900251253933
820ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
821Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
822cs the human18205855610653
823Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
824Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
825w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
826Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
827Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
828Zoe the half orc18196160213881
829asparagin the elf18195901689621
830Zubro the human18191051278140
831Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
832Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
833The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
834Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
835fuzz the human181851132117311
836Cleaved the elf18184768882193
837Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
838Zenzor the elf18183629988219
839Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
840Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
841Niram the elf18180645099885
842AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
843HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
844Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
845Monoxx the human18177354011712
846ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
847Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
848Xenliben the elf18176666791741
849Zox the gnome171742938875824
850Gondip the elf171727086787720
851Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
852puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
853Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
854Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
855orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
856Zack the gnome171664849797720
857Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
858Mablung the elf1716562201042429
859dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
860Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
861Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
862Inana the human1716318011551117
863blastaar the human17162536210413
864cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
865VOID the acidborn17161780193314
866Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
867Xochou the Wraith17161135684858
868Carmilla the elf17161086873871
869nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
870Valerian the elf171594891916818
871cyriax the human17159040684196
872Lediir the elf17158426485167
873Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
874EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
875Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
876jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
877Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
878Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
879Colchicum the elf171526568964122
880Tomie the troll171517754158636
881neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
882YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
883Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
884Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
885Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
886slappy the dwarf17149872110173
887jceb the half orc17149376411311
888JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
889Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
890Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
891findufin the dwarf171464425137153
892Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
893dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
894kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
895RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
896Nat the troll17142276217041
897BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
898Knaller the Northman171418428107144
899userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
900shinya the human1714012989714
901Senshi the Northman17140036712617
902Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
903Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
904cc33 the halfling16137799511941
905Pilz the human1613760451082032
906Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
907KoS the Northman16137059611513
908Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
909bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
910gondor the dwarf161342648126222
911Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
912Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
913Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
914Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
915telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
916Prudence the human1612855551041742
917Davrin the human161285168108551
918Zobarim the human1612788391412947
919Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
920Harg the human16126981911611
921msp the Wraith1612581529411
922Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
923troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
924burr the human161245538901334
925Feto the human161243246964043
926yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
927Massin the elf161232699746128
928Yarnum the troll16122691215511
929Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
930Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
931Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
932Tyring the Northman16120726711111
933theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
934alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
935Alberto the human1611910608511
936Geldo the gnome161187994883531
937Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
938crimsworth the elf16117933879301
939lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
940clube2 the Northman16117628212811
941DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
942Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
943scsi the dwarf161164790118118
944Auphel the human161163003107413
945sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
946Blender the gnome161157759924254
947Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
948Avalon the elf161149289798211
949CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
950Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
951Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
952Mir the human16111923911175
953Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
954Amenin the elf161109916788628
955Fladnag the human161109436826120
956Lorenxs the human1611017619595
957Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
958JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
959Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
960sirmike the human1510730201185028
961Filokaz the human1510678976511
962mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
963mummerx the Northman15105410611841
964AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
965kaiyoken the human151020482100121
966Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
967Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
968sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
969Dingus the human1510035438475
970Sarena the elf15998714119321
971Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
972Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
973Krind the sparkling159890027112765
974Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
975Sparrow the elf1598216986129
976Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
977FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
978Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
979cali the human159593739155
980Katsukio the elf1594919077827
981Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
982dondy the Wraith15943615676029
983Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
984Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
985Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
986Admo the elf1592926373601
987Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
988kaboom the elf15928059718230
989oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
990God the half orc1592034410211
991MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
992akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
993Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
994famin the Wraith15909331674116
995devil-spawn the dwarf1590673213112
996Ryuken the Quetzalcoatl15903559115828
997krashik the Northman158980029912
998boes1 the elf14893909631013
999Bulimia the acidborn1488933111519316
1000Meph the fireborn148850616812843
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest