Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1ap_po the human115935000000000527408353
2eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
3Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
4Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
5polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
6alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
7Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
8Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
9Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
10Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
11sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
12Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
13demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
14sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
15Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
16schmorp the fireborn10719466484239518513475
17sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
18Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
19Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
20brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
21Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
22WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
23Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
24broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
25mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
26Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
27ak_ka the human10513108413309405332329
28PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
29Kamuro the gnome10511870373559370407385
30Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
31Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
32kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
33pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
34incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
35Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
36Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
37titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
38qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
39Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
40Jhido the elf1038437629495426376324
41Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
42Gol_D_Roger the human1037883382537426311349
43soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
44Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
45popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
46Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
47Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
48Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
49Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
50Alexander the dwarf1027074939467524939
51Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
52Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
53PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
54Ana the fireborn101646085321129832328
55Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
56Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
57Soul the human1005478139277520255181
58elmex the human1005279145244276179132
59ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
60duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
61sliss the elf995033602000368255101
62akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
63krakken the human994789146255468188174
64huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
65ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
66Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
67Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
68boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
69Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
70Anubis the human97432426709851788190
71Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
72white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
73Moody the human974117953877500100181
74Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
75Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
76plotz the human953693035079346233161
77winvirus the human953672435822310135120
78Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
79Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
80Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
81Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
82wand the elf943426142145348217194
83Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
84Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
85GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
86moerderer the human923018204528372240172
87Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
88Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
89appo the human912876704951342162190
90Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
91Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
92Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
93DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
94Asarth the elf90272149527622652
95Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
96SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
97Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
98juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
99DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
100spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
101Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
102Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
103Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
104Usurper the human872281337038369155184
105Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
106Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
107Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
108akka the human862034936289366287229
109BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
110DanL the human851987050524270211174
111JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
112m the keybinder851909249722264194139
113Priestiality the gnome83176362922525652268
114Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
115spirit the elf831748092478281196126
116Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
117Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
118Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
119Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
120Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
121McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
122caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
123Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
124Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
125Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
126moke the human8215627692042793291
127iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
128robz the human8115291332483307083
129Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
130Sanga the electricity wyrm811512186561312194140
131Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
132Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
133Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
134anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
135Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
136OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
137Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
138Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
139Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
140Hanke the human791324662544298143150
141skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
142Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
143Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
144TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
145Jarl the human78121800071226090163
146Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
147Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
148rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
149serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
150whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
151Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
152elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
153QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
154mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
155maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
156luki the human771113855926322200115
157Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
158scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
159Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
160Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
161Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
162Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
163Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
164elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
165grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
166Argash the dwarf738871249182665124
167paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
168Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
169compactcar the human7282225525424410268
170Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
171Fatzon the human71794063188232642
172Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
173Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
174GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
175Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
176Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
177clem the dwarf707264575732846053
178masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
179narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
180Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
181Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
182raffle the human6968988789827610057
183wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
184fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
185selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
186Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
187boetz the human68647353943286128117
188Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
189marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
190Gorr the troll68628045814386131
191Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
192The the human67601035879250238122
193beetnik the elf6758966487521594
194Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
195KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
196yuri the ~675699197164286152
197micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
198kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
199Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
200LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
201Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
202yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
203Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
204read-only the human65493016810219146116
205Mithar the human65489956067272353187
206QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
207Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
208poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
209Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
210nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
211Gandalf the human64476603401200245129
212Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
213farre the dwarf644539603242715810
214Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
215SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
216Doktor the human63441794423203119126
217madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
218Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
219GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
220mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
221xanth the human6341522874720971
222wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
223sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
224Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
225Mocha the dwarf6239148791329314
226Striker the elf6239094690119918093
227Laserx the elf623868754002631019
228SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
229Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
230Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
231Cassius the human61372898583242141107
232Arcaner the human61363895007202349
233wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
234secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
235natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
236Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
237Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
238Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
239ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
240Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
241Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
242Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
243doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
244agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
245Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
246LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
247Marble the elf5828713088021114164
248Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
249jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
250Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
251patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
252wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
253peter140 the dwarf5726510044422211
254Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
255tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
256Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
257Minesweeperpro the human5725779746919912182
258Abducus_Cabernathy the Northman572577479742246233
259Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
260Xelo the human57252451635209123235
261arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
262kbs the human5624530478122310818
263kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
264Todin the elf562363453981851374
265isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
266nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
267rhemilett the human562310184771879973
268Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
269LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
270swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
271tolir the human5522614789524111567
272KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
273Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
274zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
275Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
276Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
277OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
278Sengir the human54201164869268133108
279Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
280blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
281Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
282Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
283Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
284aka the human53185659269210377
285Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
286Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
287Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
288dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
289suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
290GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
291Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
292blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
293Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
294Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
295dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
296grencez the elf52165411188176103128
297Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
298elmor the gnome521642494362077193
299sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
300jongi the elf511570579791898314
301Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
302Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
303Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
304SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
305Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
306flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
307Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
308dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
309Antibus the human50139909453211103107
310BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
311phrost the elf50136946033185334188
312i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
313squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
314Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
315burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
316Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
317archaios the human4912762931128317
318Augustus the human491246546001897414
319Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
320Marta the human491212667011521912
321SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
322Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
323chandler the human48118524997256544
324MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
325Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
326Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
327Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
328slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
329Larry the half orc481148637212417658
330jibb the troll481137380542595926
331Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
332Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
333Terry the halfling47109154458169664
334ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
335Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
336ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
337Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
338She the gnome4710514748215165208
339Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
340Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
341Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
342Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
343Elesser the elf4699331561187105113
344soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
345darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
346Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
347Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
348Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
349Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
350LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
351golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
352wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
353Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
354Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
355DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
356GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
357Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
358braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
359Eistee the human45881051551698233
360PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
361DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
362woof the human458489763616362
363AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
364nyarly the elf448061226715110277
365Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
366pirat the Northman44796058541916465
367Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
368The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
369Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
370msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
371the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
372Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
373TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
374Len the elf43719427401597880
375nyu the gnome437135162525610099
376The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
377KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
378Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
379Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
380Tox the Northman42665976672297855
381KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
382Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
383George the fireborn4262741597162198118
384AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
385Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
386Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
387Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
388Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
389Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
390glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
391Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
392Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
393oTto the halfling40537813301521397
394Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
395Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
396Miggy the human4052631284158111
397Finagle the human40522499801477978
398aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
399Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
400darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
401NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
402yurii the human40509430131347349
403ardi the troll405089633618613
404sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
405hedgehog the human40488164851808163
406Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
407Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
408milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
409Zipper the human39464644161797132
410glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
411Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
412Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
413Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
414Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
415Lee the elf39448087031442582
416aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
417CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
418Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
419Lily the elf384243842614410439
420Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
421test the Serpentman384200004014211
422Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
423fighter the half orc384192076712911
424Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
425snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
426nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
427Syd the human384131414114111366
428Altwi the elf384116698717612158
429Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
430pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
431Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
432Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
433seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
434Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
435seven the elf383851440015229220
436Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
437joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
438Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
439varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
440Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
441lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
442Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
443Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
444Casius the human3736236493164113
445Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
446Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
447flubber the troll373520957919811
448MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
449Groz the troll363393492916619
450Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
451BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
452Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
453hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
454Tiat the troll363331250521811
455pwn the troll36329676602314525
456hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
457ADF the Northman363244788020311
458tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
459Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
460Johann the Northman3631010883158197
461neuron the human3630775649144876
462boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
463Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
464Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
465Kurinn the human35290847321591112
466Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
467Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
468BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
469Marijn the elf3527649733135603
470Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
471Swing the human35270126241773440
472pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
473Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
474gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
475Arminas the elf35265100741358466
476Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
477Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
478Kharad the elf34255721011249469
479mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
480Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
481TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
482Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
483krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
484szynka the human34244340781416736
485craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
486Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
487Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
488Carina the elf34238781171829064
489GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
490Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
491PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
492Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
493Kess the dwarf332347287318653
494Damien the elf332345001316211747
495Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
496delTest the sparkling332325573212410838
497Kero the troll3323176269164110
498Dym the gnome332296114213810970
499Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
500haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
501Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
502Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
503nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
504Leon the human332112671321110212
505johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
506Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
507legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
508dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
509Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
510ATF the Northman3218746663134232
511HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
512Graven the elf321843840310710826
513Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
514the_bat the human3218332117115551
515Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
516Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
517besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
518Grak the half orc32180221031675150
519Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
520Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
521choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
522Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
523Sarah the human31169945151214418
524hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
525GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
526Fumbles the troll311661700231611
527Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
528minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
529BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
530blister70 the halfling311574325815312
531Bulb the human31157058761117246
532Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
533Risto the human30148941981156033
534Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
535Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
536Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
537linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
538ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
539Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
540poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
541Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
542GPG the gnome30138432791281271
543theDeath the human30136840381438556
544FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
545CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
546Andre the troll301354970820115
547Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
548Lywen the human29131492351206842
549SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
550Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
551fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
552Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
553GPD the gnome29126899131731315
554Deity the human29126738171643386
555pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
556Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
557Phan the half orc29125864362002838
558Klur the human29125365721346939
559Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
560ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
561EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
562Wolf the human291240794397275
563dng the dwarf2912282406171127
564Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
565Positiveone the human2912189586127139
566cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
567AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
568ida the human29118302221294514
569SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
570Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
571GPM the gnome28114729951201216
572kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
573Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
574Barlom the human28112682191394041
575DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
576Erik the human28109861139911
577micke the halfling28109736001708012
578Errdil the elf2810926682878948
579Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
580Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
581Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
582Stryder the Serpentman281084926417013
583Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
584Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
585Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
586Marduk the human2810628829122744
587glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
588jibby the human2810587672103708
589GPR the gnome28104906211291185
590Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
591wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
592nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
593Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
594rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
595elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
596master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
597sarlax the halfling279430194145544
598Seymour the human27940414917311875
599hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
600Myst the elf2792820951443427
601Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
602bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
603Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
604RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
605Trunks the human27896626211611
606Asmodean the human2788780301189567
607Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
608Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
609Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
610Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
611Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
612Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
613Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
614Funwill the elf2682636271099947
615Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
616snady the human26821614111163
617Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
618farin the half orc268058327102194
619Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
620hej the elf267799168118733
621LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
622dolan the dwarf25755961616844
623anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
624reyn the elf25752497610411
625irwiss the human2573748871166839
626LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
627kalo the human2571406001056640
628Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
629querkis the elf256890568139127
630Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
631Thol the elf2568054291078346
632Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
633moeuhane the human2567604631328235
634Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
635chadoth the gnome25673227991719
636cer the iceborn25672657912511263
637stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
638Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
639suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
640moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
641Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
642simons the Wraith256530975118111
643Alberich the elf256512789838122
644Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
645chonky the fireborn246473065989440
646Anand the elf2464450097410826
647Tusk the human246390262977341
648Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
649Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
650Sskathix the electricity hatchling246247771154724
651Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
652korol the gnome246152751985866
653Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
654solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
655rays the dwarf24606382213311
656gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
657MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
658clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
659Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
660Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
661GoreTher the troll245933064174126
662BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
663Kaboom the fire hatchling245855852168282
664Error the troll24585525019011
665Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
666bruce the elf245800931118331
667Brill the elf2457534109892
668Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
669Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
670Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
671Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
672damodred the half orc23545560212012
673link the Wraith2354285051075143
674scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
675chandra the gnome235259610120157
676snaps the elf23525165582119
677Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
678Uriziel the troll23520252512911
679Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
680Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
681Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
682Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
683demi the elf235008011957513
684cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
685Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
686theseus the human2348855511506541
687Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
688Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
689Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
690Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
691aarg the troll22449032618311
692Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
693Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
694Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
695t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
696Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
697rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
698troller the troll22440075917512
699Methos the half orc22440033215012
700Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
701Lollipop the elf224383393106771
702lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
703yaskin the elf22426460077113
704deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
705kianir the half orc224227512135451
706ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
707Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
708wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
709majmic the human2241891171127017
710Mazuga the troll22415835823614
711Tabernacle the human224149047122501
712Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
713Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
714Vezarion the human22410778512761
715bemused the human224035940985249
716DeadCat the human2239791141064430
717MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
718Tuck the human2239491071165047
719Pimpo the human223927699149118
720Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
721Cid the human2238844331106247
722pray the fireborn22386479110912480
723Zann the elf2238603071045028
724life the human213825148110946
725NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
726Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
727Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
728Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
729Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
730zonoth the troll21376643114011
731Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
732garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
733Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
734dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
735Snapphane the elf213614158887124
736Algile the Northman21354394914114
737Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
738LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
739CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
740Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
741Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
742Amok the gnome2134128308811245
743Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
744Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
745stallman the sparkling213330978957413
746Scott the human213326542132141
747hydrox the human213283159126574
748Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
749BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
750embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
751urug the Northman21323180314511
752Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
753Spaceman2 the human213223546113164
754Snuggles the human213211166113252
755Tonk the troll20319496318711
756Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
757ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
758Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
759mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
760corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
761natcrate the gnome20308934893181
762Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
763NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
764renke the human20304569110811
765thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
766chb the human2029991681014124
767StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
768tshober the gnome202965935756644
769Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
770ABOBO the human20294882911112
771klobber the Northman202937090144572
772bizuke the gnome20293631377636
773PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
774Nihgaek the human202831663906945
775quod the human20279574111652
776SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
777sixfur the elf202764905118561
778Rijaca the human2027514781244544
779HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
780borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
781mop the gnome20270762912282133
782vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
783hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
784Zooy the gnome19263758190197
785khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
786Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
787Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
788JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
789frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
790AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
791Capone the halfling19253566410211
792Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
793komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
794Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
795Gernulf the elf192491351868030
796booger the Northman19246261311211
797zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
798raven the fireborn19243059511110151
799Titus the human1924252901356151
800Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
801glodomor the elf192388966107135
802Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
803Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
804Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
805foppa the human192353099105151
806Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
807iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
808Kwerbz the human19233438287355
809Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
810drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
811Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
812Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
8130xbeef the fire hatchling192276019183672
814Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
815Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
816Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
817carmen the elf1922328471106535
818ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
819vettu the iceborn19221637689378
820omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
821Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
822Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
823ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
824Parasite the troll19215754517713
825Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
826elander the dwarf19215430112849
827Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
828honey the troll18213006319842
829inter the sparkling18212087595776
830barabas the troll18211927911411
831tina the poison hatchling1820900251253933
832ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
833Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
834cs the human18205855610653
835Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
836Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
837w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
838Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
839Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
840Zoe the half orc18196160213881
841asparagin the elf18195901689621
842Zubro the human18191051278140
843Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
844Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
845The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
846Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
847Xenliben the elf18185852091764
848fuzz the human181851132117311
849Cleaved the elf18184768882193
850Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
851Zenzor the elf18183629988219
852Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
853Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
854Niram the elf18180645099885
855Isleif the human18180515611152
856AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
857HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
858Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
859Monoxx the human18177354011712
860ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
861Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
862Zox the gnome171742938875824
863Gondip the elf171727086787720
864Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
865puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
866Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
867Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
868orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
869Zack the gnome171664849797720
870Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
871Mablung the elf1716562201042429
872dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
873Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
874420 the fire hatchling171637157154451
875Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
876Xochou the Wraith17163334289858
877Inana the human1716318011551117
878blastaar the human17162536210413
879cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
880VOID the acidborn17161780193314
881Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
882Carmilla the elf17161086873871
883nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
884Valerian the elf171594891916818
885cyriax the human17159040684196
886Lediir the elf17158426485167
887Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
888EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
889Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
890jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
891Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
892Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
893Colchicum the elf171526568964122
894Tomie the troll171517754158636
895neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
896YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
897Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
898Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
899Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
900slappy the dwarf17149872110173
901jceb the half orc17149376411311
902JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
903Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
904Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
905findufin the dwarf171464425137153
906Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
907dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
908kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
909RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
910Nat the troll17142276217041
911BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
912Knaller the Northman171418428107144
913userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
914shinya the human1714012989714
915Senshi the Northman17140036712617
916Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
917Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
918cc33 the halfling16137799511941
919Pilz the human1613760451082032
920Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
921KoS the Northman16137059611513
922Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
923bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
924gondor the dwarf161342648126222
925Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
926Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
927Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
928Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
929telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
930Prudence the human1612855551041742
931Davrin the human161285168108551
932Zobarim the human1612788391412947
933Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
934Harg the human16126981911611
935msp the Wraith1612581529411
936Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
937troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
938burr the human161245538901334
939Feto the human161243246964043
940yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
941Massin the elf161232699746128
942Yarnum the troll16122691215511
943Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
944Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
945Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
946Tyring the Northman16120726711111
947theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
948alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
949Alberto the human1611910608511
950Geldo the gnome161187994883531
951Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
952crimsworth the elf16117933879301
953lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
954clube2 the Northman16117628212811
955DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
956Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
957scsi the dwarf161164790118118
958Auphel the human161163003107413
959sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
960Blender the gnome161157759924254
961Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
962Avalon the elf161149289798211
963CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
964Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
965Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
966Mir the human16111923911175
967Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
968Amenin the elf161109916788628
969Fladnag the human161109436826120
970Lorenxs the human1611017619595
971Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
972JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
973Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
974sirmike the human1510730201185028
975Filokaz the human1510678976511
976mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
977mummerx the Northman15105410611841
978AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
979kaiyoken the human151020482100121
980Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
981Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
982sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
983Dingus the human1510035438475
984Sarena the elf15998714119321
985Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
986Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
987Krind the sparkling159890027112765
988Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
989Sparrow the elf1598216986129
990Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
991FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
992Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
993cali the human159593739155
994Katsukio the elf1594919077827
995Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
996dondy the Wraith15943615676029
997Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
998Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
999Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
1000Admo the elf1592926373601
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest