Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1ap_po the human115935000000000527408353
2eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
3Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
4Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
5polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
6alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
7Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
8Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
9Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
10Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
11sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
12Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
13demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
14sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
15Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
16schmorp the fireborn10719466484239518513475
17sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
18Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
19Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
20brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
21Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
22WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
23Heltiarre the elf10614993984712327489371
24Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
25broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
26mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
27Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
28ak_ka the human10513109995715430364347
29PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
30Kamuro the gnome10511870373559370407385
31Gol_D_Roger the human10511604173202530493487
32Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
33Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
34kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
35pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
36incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
37Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
38Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
39titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
40qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
41Jhido the elf1038682595209426378324
42Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
43Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
44soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
45Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
46popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
47Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
48Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
49Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
50Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
51Alexander the dwarf1027074939467524939
52Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
53Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
54Ana the fireborn1016569313876338321356
55PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
56Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
57Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
58Soul the human1005478139277520255181
59elmex the human1005279145244276179132
60ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
61duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
62sliss the elf995033602000368255101
63akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
64krakken the human994789146255468188174
65huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
66ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
67Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
68Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
69boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
70Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
71Anubis the human97432426709851788190
72Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
73white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
74Moody the human974117953877500100181
75Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
76Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
77plotz the human953693035079346233161
78winvirus the human953672435822310135120
79Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
80Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
81Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
82Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
83wand the elf943426142145348217194
84Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
85Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
86GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
87moerderer the human923018204528372240172
88Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
89Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
90appo the human912878335724362172199
91Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
92Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
93Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
94DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
95Asarth the elf90272149527622652
96Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
97SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
98Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
99juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
100moke the human882445719264306147103
101DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
102spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
103Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
104Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
105Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
106Usurper the human872281337038369155184
107Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
108Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
109Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
110akka the human862034936289366287229
111BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
112DanL the human851987050524270211174
113JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
114m the keybinder851909249722264194139
115Priestiality the gnome83176362922525652268
116Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
117spirit the elf831748092478281196126
118Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
119Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
120Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
121Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
122Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
123McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
124caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
125Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
126Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
127Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
128iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
129robz the human8115291332483307083
130Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
131Sanga the electricity wyrm811512186621312194140
132Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
133Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
134Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
135anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
136Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
137OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
138Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
139Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
140Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
141Hanke the human791324662544298143150
142skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
143Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
144Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
145TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
146Jarl the human78121800071226090163
147Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
148Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
149rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
150serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
151whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
152Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
153elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
154QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
155mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
156maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
157luki the human771113855926322200115
158Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
159scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
160Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
161Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
162Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
163Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
164Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
165elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
166grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
167Argash the dwarf738871249182665124
168paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
169Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
170compactcar the human7282225525424410268
171Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
172Fatzon the human71794063188232642
173Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
174Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
175GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
176Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
177Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
178clem the dwarf707264575732846053
179masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
180narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
181Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
182Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
183raffle the human6968988789827610057
184wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
185fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
186selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
187Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
188boetz the human68647353943286128117
189Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
190marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
191Gorr the troll68628045814386131
192Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
193The the human67601035879250238122
194beetnik the elf6758966487521594
195Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
196KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
197yuri the ~675699197164286152
198micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
199kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
200Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
201LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
202Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
203yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
204Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
205read-only the human65493016810219146116
206Mithar the human65489956067272353187
207QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
208Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
209poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
210Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
211nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
212Gandalf the human64476603401200245129
213Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
214farre the dwarf644539603242715810
215Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
216SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
217Doktor the human63441794423203119126
218madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
219Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
220GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
221mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
222xanth the human6341522874720971
223wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
224sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
225Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
226Mocha the dwarf6239148791329314
227Striker the elf6239094690119918093
228Laserx the elf623868754002631019
229SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
230Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
231Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
232Cassius the human61372898583242141107
233Arcaner the human61363895007202349
234wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
235secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
236natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
237Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
238Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
239Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
240ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
241Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
242Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
243Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
244doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
245agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
246Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
247LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
248Marble the elf5828713088021114164
249Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
250jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
251Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
252patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
253wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
254peter140 the dwarf5726510044422211
255Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
256tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
257Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
258Minesweeperpro the human5725779746919912182
259Abducus_Cabernathy the Northman572577479742246233
260Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
261Xelo the human57252451635209123235
262arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
263kbs the human5624530478122310818
264kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
265Todin the elf562363453981851374
266isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
267nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
268rhemilett the human562310184771879973
269Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
270LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
271swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
272tolir the human5522614789524111567
273KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
274Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
275zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
276Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
277Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
278OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
279Sengir the human54201164869268133108
280Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
281blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
282Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
283Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
284Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
285aka the human53185659269210377
286Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
287Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
288Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
289dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
290suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
291GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
292Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
293blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
294Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
295Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
296dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
297grencez the elf52165411188176103128
298Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
299elmor the gnome521642494362077193
300sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
301jongi the elf511570579791898314
302Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
303Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
304Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
305SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
306Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
307flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
308Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
309dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
310Antibus the human50139909453211103107
311BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
312phrost the elf50136946033185334188
313i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
314squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
315Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
316burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
317Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
318archaios the human4912762931128317
319Augustus the human491246546001897414
320Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
321Marta the human491212667011521912
322Shiningclaw the electricity hatchling4912041766122813558
323SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
324Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
325chandler the human48118524997256544
326MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
327Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
328Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
329Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
330slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
331Larry the half orc481148637212417658
332jibb the troll481137380542595926
333Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
334Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
335Terry the halfling47109154458169664
336ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
337Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
338ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
339Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
340She the gnome4710514748215165208
341Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
342Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
343Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
344Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
345Elesser the elf4699331561187105113
346soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
347darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
348Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
349Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
350Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
351Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
352LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
353golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
354Grubleafeater the half orc46925511702027994
355wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
356Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
357Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
358DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
359GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
360Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
361braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
362Eistee the human45881051551698233
363PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
364DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
365woof the human458489763616362
366AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
367nyarly the elf448061226715110277
368Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
369pirat the Northman44796058541916465
370Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
371The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
372Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
373msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
374the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
375Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
376TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
377Len the elf43719427401597880
378nyu the gnome437135162525610099
379The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
380KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
381Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
382Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
383Tox the Northman42665976672297855
384KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
385Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
386George the fireborn4262741597162198118
387AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
388Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
389Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
390Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
391Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
392Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
393glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
394Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
395Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
396oTto the halfling40537813301521397
397Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
398Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
399Miggy the human4052631284158111
400Finagle the human40522499801477978
401aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
402Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
403darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
404NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
405yurii the human40509430131347349
406ardi the troll405089633618613
407sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
408hedgehog the human40488164851808163
409Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
410Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
411milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
412Zipper the human39464644161797132
413glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
414Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
415Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
416Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
417Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
418Lee the elf39448087031442582
419aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
420CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
421Lily the elf394430090514910442
422Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
423Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
424test the Serpentman384200004014211
425Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
426fighter the half orc384192076712911
427Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
428snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
429nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
430Syd the human384131414114111366
431Altwi the elf384116698717612158
432Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
433pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
434Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
435Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
436seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
437Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
438seven the elf383851440015229220
439Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
440joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
441Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
442varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
443Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
444lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
445Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
446Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
447Casius the human3736236493164113
448Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
449Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
450flubber the troll373520957919811
451MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
452Groz the troll363393492916619
453Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
454BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
455Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
456hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
457Tiat the troll363331250521811
458pwn the troll36329676602314525
459hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
460ADF the Northman363244788020311
461tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
462Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
463Johann the Northman3631010883158197
464neuron the human3630775649144876
465boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
466Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
467Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
468Kurinn the human35290847321591112
469Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
470Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
471BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
472Marijn the elf3527649733135603
473Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
474Swing the human35270126241773440
475pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
476Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
477gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
478Arminas the elf35265100741358466
479Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
480Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
481Kharad the elf34255721011249469
482mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
483Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
484TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
485Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
486krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
487szynka the human34244340781416736
488craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
489Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
490Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
491Carina the elf34238781171829064
492GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
493Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
494PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
495Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
496Kess the dwarf332347287318653
497Damien the elf332345001316211747
498Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
499delTest the sparkling332325573212410838
500Kero the troll3323176269164110
501Dym the gnome332296114213810970
502Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
503haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
504Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
505Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
506nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
507Leon the human332112671321110212
508johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
509Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
510legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
511dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
512Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
513ATF the Northman3218746663134232
514HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
515Graven the elf321843840310710826
516Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
517the_bat the human3218332117115551
518Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
519Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
520besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
521Grak the half orc32180221031675150
522Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
523Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
524choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
525Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
526Sarah the human31169945151214418
527hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
528GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
529Fumbles the troll311661700231611
530Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
531minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
532BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
533blister70 the halfling311574325815312
534Bulb the human31157058761117246
535Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
536Risto the human30148941981156033
537Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
538Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
539Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
540linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
541ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
542Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
543poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
544Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
545GPG the gnome30138432791281271
546theDeath the human30136840381438556
547FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
548CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
549Andre the troll301354970820115
550Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
551Lywen the human29131492351206842
552SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
553Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
554fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
555Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
556GPD the gnome29126899131731315
557Deity the human29126738171643386
558pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
559Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
560Phan the half orc29125864362002838
561Klur the human29125365721346939
562Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
563ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
564EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
565Wolf the human291240794397275
566dng the dwarf2912282406171127
567Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
568Positiveone the human2912189586127139
569cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
570AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
571ida the human29118302221294514
572SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
573Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
574GPM the gnome28114729951201216
575kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
576Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
577Barlom the human28112682191394041
578DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
579Erik the human28109861139911
580micke the halfling28109736001708012
581Errdil the elf2810926682878948
582Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
583Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
584Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
585Stryder the Serpentman281084926417013
586Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
587Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
588Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
589Marduk the human2810628829122744
590glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
591jibby the human2810587672103708
592GPR the gnome28104906211291185
593Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
594wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
595nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
596Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
597rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
598elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
599master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
600sarlax the halfling279430194145544
601Seymour the human27940414917311875
602hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
603Myst the elf2792820951443427
604Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
605bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
606Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
607RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
608Trunks the human27896626211611
609Asmodean the human2788780301189567
610Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
611Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
612Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
613Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
614Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
615Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
616Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
617Funwill the elf2682636271099947
618Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
619snady the human26821614111163
620Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
621farin the half orc268058327102194
622Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
623hej the elf267799168118733
624LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
625dolan the dwarf25755961616844
626anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
627reyn the elf25752497610411
628irwiss the human2573748871166839
629LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
630kalo the human2571406001056640
631Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
632querkis the elf256890568139127
633Sazatar the Serpentman25687876714814
634Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
635Thol the elf2568054291078346
636Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
637moeuhane the human2567604631328235
638Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
639chadoth the gnome25673227991719
640cer the iceborn25672657912511263
641stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
642Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
643suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
644moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
645Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
646simons the Wraith256530975118111
647Alberich the elf256512789838122
648Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
649chonky the fireborn246473065989440
650Anand the elf2464450097410826
651Tusk the human246390262977341
652Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
653Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
654Sskathix the electricity hatchling246247771154724
655Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
656korol the gnome246152751985866
657Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
658solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
659rays the dwarf24606382213311
660gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
661MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
662clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
663Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
664Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
665PointyHatMan the dwarf24595337120915
666GoreTher the troll245933064174126
667BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
668Kaboom the fire hatchling245855852168282
669Error the troll24585525019011
670Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
671bruce the elf245800931118331
672Brill the elf2457534109892
673Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
674Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
675Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
676Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
677damodred the half orc23545560212012
678link the Wraith2354285051075143
679scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
680chandra the gnome235259610120157
681snaps the elf23525165582119
682Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
683Uriziel the troll23520252512911
684Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
685Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
686Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
687Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
688demi the elf235008011957513
689cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
690DK_Johannes the Wraith234934419956756
691Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
692theseus the human2348855511506541
693Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
694Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
695Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
696FoxtrotOfIndia the elf234702564817534
697Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
698aarg the troll22449032618311
699Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
700Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
701Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
702t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
703Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
704rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
705troller the troll22440075917512
706Methos the half orc22440033215012
707Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
708Lollipop the elf224383393106771
709lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
710yaskin the elf22426460077113
711deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
712kianir the half orc224227512135451
713ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
714Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
715wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
716majmic the human2241891171127017
717Mazuga the troll22415835823614
718Tabernacle the human224149047122501
719Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
720Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
721Vezarion the human22410778512761
722001 the acidborn224040332881825
723bemused the human224035940985249
724DeadCat the human2239791141064430
725MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
726Tuck the human2239491071165047
727Pimpo the human223927699149118
728Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
729Cid the human2238844331106247
730pray the fireborn22386479110912480
731Zann the elf2238603071045028
732life the human213825148110946
733NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
734Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
735Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
736Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
737Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
738zonoth the troll21376643114011
739Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
740garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
741Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
742dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
743Snapphane the elf213614158887124
744Algile the Northman21354394914114
745Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
746LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
747CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
748Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
749Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
750Amok the gnome2134128308811245
751Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
752Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
753stallman the sparkling213330978957413
754Scott the human213326542132141
755hydrox the human213283159126574
756Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
757BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
758embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
759urug the Northman21323180314511
760Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
761Spaceman2 the human213223546113164
762Snuggles the human213211166113252
763Tonk the troll20319496318711
764Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
765ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
766Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
767mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
768corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
769natcrate the gnome20308934893181
770Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
771NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
772renke the human20304569110811
773thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
774chb the human2029991681014124
775StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
776tshober the gnome202965935756644
777Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
778ABOBO the human20294882911112
779klobber the Northman202937090144572
780bizuke the gnome20293631377636
781PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
782Nihgaek the human202831663906945
783quod the human20279574111652
784SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
785sixfur the elf202764905118561
786Rijaca the human2027514781244544
787HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
788borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
789mop the gnome20270762912282133
790vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
791hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
792Zooy the gnome19263758190197
793khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
794Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
795Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
796JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
797frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
798AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
799Capone the halfling19253566410211
800Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
801komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
802Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
803Gernulf the elf192491351868030
804booger the Northman19246261311211
805zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
806raven the fireborn19243059511110151
807Titus the human1924252901356151
808Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
809glodomor the elf192388966107135
810Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
811Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
812Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
813foppa the human192353099105151
814Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
815iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
816Kwerbz the human19233438287355
817Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
818drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
819Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
820Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
8210xbeef the fire hatchling192276019183672
822Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
823Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
824Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
825carmen the elf1922328471106535
826ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
827vettu the iceborn19221637689378
828omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
829Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
830Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
831ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
832arkosh the troll19216746614211
833Parasite the troll19215754517713
834Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
835elander the dwarf19215430112849
836Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
837honey the troll18213006319842
838inter the sparkling18212087595776
839barabas the troll18211927911411
840tina the poison hatchling1820900251253933
841ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
842Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
843cs the human18205855610653
844Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
845Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
846w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
847Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
848Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
849Zoe the half orc18196160213881
850asparagin the elf18195901689621
851Zubro the human18191051278140
852Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
853Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
854The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
855Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
856Xenliben the elf18185852091764
857fuzz the human181851132117311
858Cleaved the elf18184768882193
859Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
860Zenzor the elf18183629988219
861Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
862Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
863Niram the elf18180645099885
864Isleif the human18180515611152
865AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
866HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
867Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
868Monoxx the human18177354011712
869ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
870Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
871Zox the gnome171742938875824
872Gondip the elf171727086787720
873Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
874puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
875Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
876Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
877orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
878Zack the gnome171664849797720
879Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
880Mablung the elf1716562201042429
881dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
882Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
883420 the fire hatchling171637157154451
884Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
885Xochou the Wraith17163334289858
886Inana the human1716318011551117
887blastaar the human17162536210413
888cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
889VOID the acidborn17161780193314
890Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
891Carmilla the elf17161086873871
892nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
893Valerian the elf171594891916818
894cyriax the human17159040684196
895Lediir the elf17158426485167
896Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
897EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
898Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
899jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
900Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
901Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
902Colchicum the elf171526568964122
903Tomie the troll171517754158636
904neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
905YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
906Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
907Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
908Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
909slappy the dwarf17149872110173
910jceb the half orc17149376411311
911JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
912Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
913Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
914findufin the dwarf171464425137153
915Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
916dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
917kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
918RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
919Nat the troll17142276217041
920BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
921Knaller the Northman171418428107144
922userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
923shinya the human1714012989714
924Senshi the Northman17140036712617
925Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
926Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
927cc33 the halfling16137799511941
928Pilz the human1613760451082032
929Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
930KoS the Northman16137059611513
931Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
932bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
933gondor the dwarf161342648126222
934Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
935Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
936Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
937Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
938telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
939Prudence the human1612855551041742
940Davrin the human161285168108551
941Zobarim the human1612788391412947
942Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
943Harg the human16126981911611
944msp the Wraith1612581529411
945Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
946troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
947burr the human161245538901334
948Feto the human161243246964043
949yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
950Massin the elf161232699746128
951Yarnum the troll16122691215511
952Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
953Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
954Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
955Tyring the Northman16120726711111
956theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
957alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
958Alberto the human1611910608511
959Geldo the gnome161187994883531
960Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
961crimsworth the elf16117933879301
962lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
963clube2 the Northman16117628212811
964DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
965Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
966scsi the dwarf161164790118118
967Auphel the human161163003107413
968sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
969Blender the gnome161157759924254
970Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
971Avalon the elf161149289798211
972Vanderlay the sparkling16114080985887
973CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
974Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
975Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
976Mir the human16111923911175
977Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
978Amenin the elf161109916788628
979Fladnag the human161109436826120
980Lorenxs the human1611017619595
981Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
982JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
983Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
984sirmike the human1510730201185028
985Filokaz the human1510678976511
986mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
987mummerx the Northman15105410611841
988AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
989kaiyoken the human151020482100121
990Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
991Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
992sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
993Dingus the human1510035438475
994Sarena the elf15998714119321
995Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
996Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
997Krind the sparkling159890027112765
998Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
999Sparrow the elf1598216986129
1000Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest