Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
2Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
3Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
4polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
5alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
6Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
7Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
8Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
9Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
10sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
11Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
12demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
13sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
14Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
15schmorp the fireborn10719466459607518513475
16sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
17Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
18Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
19brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
20Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
21WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
22Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
23broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
24mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
25Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
26PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
27Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
28Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
29kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
30pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
31incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
32Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
33Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
34qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
35Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
36Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
37Kamuro the 1038321314316401388479
38Gol_D_Roger the human1037883367087526370395
39soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
40Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
41Jhido the elf1027579939281334372302
42popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
43Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
44Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
45Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
46Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
47Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
48Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
49PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
50ak_ka the human1016094003207372328210
51Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
52Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
53Soul the human1005478139277520255181
54elmex the human1005279145244276179132
55ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
56duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
57sliss the elf995033602000368255101
58akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
59krakken the human994789146255468188174
60huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
61ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
62Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
63Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
64boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
65Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
66Anubis the human97432426709851788190
67Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
68white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
69Moody the human974117953877500100181
70Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
71Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
72plotz the human953693035079346233161
73winvirus the human953672435822310135120
74Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
75Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
76Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
77Alexander the dwarf943489183167458127
78Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
79ap_po the human943434702225360285304
80Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
81Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
82GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
83moerderer the human923018204528372240172
84Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
85Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
86appo the human912876679017362165192
87Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
88Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
89Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
90DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
91Asarth the elf90272149527622652
92Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
93SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
94Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
95juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
96DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
97spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
98Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
99Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
100Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
101Usurper the human872281337038369155184
102Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
103Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
104Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
105akka the human862034936289366287229
106BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
107DanL the human851987050524270211174
108JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
109m the keybinder851909249722264194139
110Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
111spirit the elf831748092478281196126
112Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
113Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
114Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
115Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
116Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
117McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
118Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
119Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
120Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
121moke the human8215627692042793291
122iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
123robz the human8115291332483307083
124Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
125Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
126Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
127Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
128anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
129Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
130OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
131Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
132Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
133Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
134Hanke the human791324662544298143150
135skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
136Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
137Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
138TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
139Jarl the human78121800071226090163
140Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
141Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
142rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
143serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
144whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
145Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
146elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
147QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
148mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
149maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
150luki the human771113855926322200115
151Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
152scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
153Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
154Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
155Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
156Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
157Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
158elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
159grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
160paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
161Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
162compactcar the human7282225525424410268
163Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
164Fatzon the human71794063188232642
165Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
166Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
167GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
168Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
169Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
170clem the dwarf707264575732846053
171masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
172narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
173Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
174Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
175raffle the human6968988789827610057
176wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
177fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
178caleridas the elf69682591372238324186
179selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
180Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
181boetz the human68647353943286128117
182Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
183marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
184Gorr the troll68628045814386131
185Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
186The the human67601035879250238122
187beetnik the elf6758966487521594
188Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
189KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
190yuri the ~675699197164286152
191micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
192kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
193Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
194LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
195Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
196yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
197Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
198read-only the human65493016810219146116
199Mithar the human65489956067272353187
200QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
201Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
202poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
203Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
204nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
205Gandalf the human64475072130200245129
206Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
207farre the dwarf644539603242715810
208Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
209SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
210Doktor the human63441794423203119126
211madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
212Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
213GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
214mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
215xanth the human6341522874720971
216sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
217Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
218Striker the elf6239094690119918093
219Laserx the elf623868754002631019
220SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
221Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
222Cassius the human61372898583242141107
223Arcaner the human61363891180202349
224wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
225secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
226natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
227Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
228Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
229Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
230ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
231Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
232Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
233Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
234doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
235agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
236Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
237wand the elf59314272880218142107
238LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
239Marble the elf5828713088021114164
240Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
241jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
242Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
243patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
244wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
245Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
246tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
247Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
248Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
249Xelo the human57252451635209123235
250arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
251kbs the human5624530478122310818
252kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
253Todin the elf562363453981851374
254isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
255nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
256rhemilett the human562310184771879973
257Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
258LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
259swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
260tolir the human5522614789524111567
261KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
262Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
263zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
264Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
265Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
266OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
267Sengir the human54201164869268133108
268Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
269blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
270Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
271Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
272Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
273aka the human53185659269210377
274Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
275Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
276Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
277dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
278suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
279GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
280Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
281blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
282Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
283Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
284dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
285grencez the elf52165411188176103128
286Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
287elmor the gnome521642494362077193
288sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
289jongi the elf511570579791898314
290Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
291Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
292Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
293SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
294Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
295flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
296Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
297dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
298Antibus the human50139909453211103107
299BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
300phrost the elf50136946033185334188
301i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
302squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
303Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
304burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
305Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
306archaios the human4912762931128317
307Augustus the human491246546001897414
308Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
309Marta the human491212667011521912
310SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
311Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
312chandler the human48118524997256544
313MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
314Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
315Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
316Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
317slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
318Larry the half orc481148637212417658
319jibb the troll481137380542595926
320Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
321Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
322Terry the halfling47109154458169664
323ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
324Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
325ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
326Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
327She the gnome4710514748215165208
328Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
329Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
330Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
331Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
332soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
333darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
334Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
335Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
336Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
337Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
338LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
339golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
340wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
341Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
342Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
343DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
344GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
345Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
346braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
347Eistee the human45881051551698233
348PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
349DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
350woof the human458489763616362
351AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
352nyarly the elf448061226715110277
353Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
354pirat the Northman44796058541916465
355Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
356The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
357Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
358msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
359the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
360Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
361TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
362Len the elf43719427401597880
363nyu the gnome437135162525610099
364The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
365KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
366Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
367Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
368Tox the Northman42665976672297855
369KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
370Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
371George the fireborn4262741597162198118
372AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
373Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
374Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
375Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
376Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
377Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
378glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
379Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
380Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
381oTto the halfling40537813301521397
382Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
383Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
384Finagle the human40522499801477978
385Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
386darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
387NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
388yurii the human40509430131347349
389ardi the troll405089633618613
390sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
391hedgehog the human40488164851808163
392Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
393Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
394milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
395Zipper the human39464644161797132
396glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
397Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
398Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
399Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
400Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
401Lee the elf39448087031442582
402aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
403CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
404Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
405Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
406test the Serpentman384200004014211
407Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
408fighter the half orc384192076712911
409Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
410snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
411nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
412Syd the human384131414114111366
413Altwi the elf384116698717612158
414Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
415pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
416Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
417Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
418seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
419Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
420seven the elf383851440015229220
421Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
422joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
423Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
424varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
425Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
426lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
427Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
428Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
429Casius the human3736236493164113
430Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
431flubber the troll373520957919811
432MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
433Groz the troll363393492916619
434Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
435BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
436Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
437hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
438Tiat the troll363331250521811
439pwn the troll36329676602314525
440hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
441ADF the Northman363244788020311
442tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
443aquaregia the acidborn3632271227153178113
444Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
445Johann the Northman3631010883158197
446neuron the human3630775649144876
447boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
448Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
449Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
450Kurinn the human35290847321591112
451Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
452Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
453BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
454Marijn the elf3527649733135603
455Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
456Swing the human35270126241773440
457pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
458Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
459gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
460Arminas the elf35265100741358466
461Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
462Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
463Kharad the elf34255721011249469
464mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
465TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
466Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
467krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
468szynka the human34244340781416736
469craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
470Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
471Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
472Carina the elf34238781171829064
473GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
474Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
475PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
476Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
477Kess the dwarf332347287318653
478Damien the elf332345001316211747
479Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
480Kero the troll3323176269164110
481Dym the gnome332296114213810970
482Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
483haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
484Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
485Lily the elf33222269831249536
486Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
487nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
488Leon the human332112671321110212
489johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
490Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
491legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
492dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
493Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
494ATF the Northman3218746663134232
495HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
496Graven the elf321843840310710826
497Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
498the_bat the human3218332117115551
499Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
500Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
501besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
502Grak the half orc32180221031675150
503Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
504Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
505choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
506Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
507Sarah the human31169945151214418
508hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
509GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
510Fumbles the troll311661700231611
511Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
512minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
513BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
514blister70 the halfling311574325815312
515Bulb the human31157058761117246
516Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
517Risto the human30148941981156033
518Sanga the fire hatchling30148925201628530
519Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
520Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
521Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
522linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
523ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
524Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
525poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
526Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
527GPG the gnome30138432791281271
528theDeath the human30136840381438556
529FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
530CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
531Andre the troll301354970820115
532Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
533Lywen the human29131492351206842
534SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
535Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
536fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
537Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
538GPD the gnome29126899131731315
539Deity the human29126738171643386
540pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
541Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
542Phan the half orc29125864362002838
543Klur the human29125365721346939
544Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
545ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
546EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
547Wolf the human291240794397275
548dng the dwarf2912282406171127
549Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
550Positiveone the human2912189586127139
551cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
552AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
553ida the human29118302221294514
554SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
555Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
556GPM the gnome28114729951201216
557kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
558Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
559Barlom the human28112682191394041
560DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
561Erik the human28109861139911
562micke the halfling28109736001708012
563Errdil the elf2810926682878948
564Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
565Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
566Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
567Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
568Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
569Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
570Marduk the human2810628829122744
571glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
572jibby the human2810587672103708
573GPR the gnome28104906211291185
574Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
575wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
576nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
577Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
578rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
579elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
580master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
581sarlax the halfling279430194145544
582Seymour the human27940414917311875
583hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
584Myst the elf2792820951443427
585Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
586bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
587Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
588RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
589Trunks the human27896626211611
590Asmodean the human2788780301189567
591Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
592Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
593Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
594Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
595Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
596Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
597Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
598Funwill the elf2682636271099947
599Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
600snady the human26821614111163
601Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
602Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
603hej the elf267799168118733
604LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
605dolan the dwarf25755961616844
606anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
607reyn the elf25752497610411
608irwiss the human2573748871166839
609LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
610kalo the human2571406001056640
611Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
612querkis the elf256890568139127
613Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
614Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
615moeuhane the human2567604631328235
616Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
617chadoth the gnome25673227991719
618cer the iceborn25672657912511263
619stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
620Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
621suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
622moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
623Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
624simons the Wraith256530975118111
625Alberich the elf256512789838122
626Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
627chonky the fireborn246473065989440
628Anand the elf2464450097410826
629Tusk the human246390262977341
630Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
631Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
632Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
633korol the gnome246152751985866
634Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
635solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
636rays the dwarf24606382213311
637gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
638MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
639clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
640Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
641Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
642GoreTher the troll245933064174126
643BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
644Error the troll24585525019011
645Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
646bruce the elf245800931118331
647Brill the elf2457534109892
648Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
649Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
650Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
651Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
652damodred the half orc23545560212012
653link the Wraith2354285051075143
654scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
655chandra the gnome235259610120157
656snaps the elf23525165582119
657Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
658Uriziel the troll23520252512911
659Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
660Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
661Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
662Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
663demi the elf235008011957513
664cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
665Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
666theseus the human2348855511506541
667Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
668Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
669Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
670Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
671aarg the troll22449032618311
672Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
673Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
674Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
675t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
676Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
677rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
678troller the troll22440075917512
679Methos the half orc22440033215012
680Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
681Lollipop the elf224383393106771
682lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
683yaskin the elf22426460077113
684deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
685kianir the half orc224227512135451
686ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
687Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
688wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
689Mazuga the troll22415835823614
690Tabernacle the human224149047122501
691Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
692Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
693Vezarion the human22410778512761
694bemused the human224035940985249
695DeadCat the human2239791141064430
696MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
697Tuck the human2239491071165047
698Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
699Cid the human2238844331106247
700pray the fireborn22386479110912480
701Zann the elf2238603071045028
702life the human213825148110946
703NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
704Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
705Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
706Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
707Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
708zonoth the troll21376643114011
709Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
710garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
711Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
712dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
713Snapphane the elf213614158887124
714Algile the Northman21354394914114
715Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
716LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
717CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
718Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
719Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
720Amok the gnome2134128308811245
721Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
722Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
723stallman the sparkling213330978957413
724Scott the human213326542132141
725hydrox the human213283159126574
726Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
727BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
728embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
729urug the Northman21323180314511
730Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
731Snuggles the human213211166113252
732Tonk the troll20319496318711
733Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
734ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
735Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
736mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
737corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
738natcrate the gnome20308934893181
739Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
740NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
741renke the human20304569110811
742thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
743chb the human2029991681014124
744StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
745tshober the gnome202965935756644
746Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
747ABOBO the human20294882911112
748klobber the Northman202937090144572
749bizuke the gnome20293631377636
750PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
751Nihgaek the human202831663906945
752quod the human20279574111652
753SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
754sixfur the elf202764905118561
755Rijaca the human2027514781244544
756HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
757borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
758mop the gnome20270762912282133
759vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
760hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
761Zooy the gnome19263758190197
762khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
763Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
764Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
765JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
766frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
767AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
768Capone the halfling19253566410211
769Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
770komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
771Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
772Gernulf the elf192491351868030
773booger the Northman19246261311211
774zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
775raven the fireborn19243059511110151
776Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
777glodomor the elf192388966107135
778Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
779Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
780Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
781foppa the human192353099105151
782Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
783iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
784Kwerbz the human19233438287355
785Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
786drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
787Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
788Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
789Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
790Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
791Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
792carmen the elf1922328471106535
793ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
794vettu the iceborn19221637689378
795omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
796Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
797Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
798ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
799Parasite the troll19215754517713
800Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
801elander the dwarf19215430112849
802Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
803honey the troll18213006319842
804inter the sparkling18212087595776
805barabas the troll18211927911411
806ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
807Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
808cs the human18205855610653
809Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
810Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
811w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
812Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
813Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
814Zoe the half orc18196160213881
815asparagin the elf18195901689621
816Zubro the human18191051278140
817Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
818Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
819The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
820Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
821fuzz the human181851132117311
822Cleaved the elf18184768882193
823Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
824Zenzor the elf18183629988219
825Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
826Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
827Niram the elf18180645099885
828AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
829HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
830Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
831Monoxx the human18177354011712
832ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
833Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
834Xenliben the elf18176666791741
835Zox the gnome171742938875824
836Gondip the elf171727086787720
837Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
838puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
839Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
840Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
841orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
842Zack the gnome171664849797720
843Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
844Mablung the elf1716562201042429
845dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
846Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
847Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
848Inana the human1716318011551117
849blastaar the human17162536210413
850cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
851Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
852Carmilla the elf17161086873871
853nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
854Valerian the elf171594891916818
855cyriax the human17159040684196
856Lediir the elf17158426485167
857Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
858EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
859Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
860jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
861Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
862Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
863Colchicum the elf171526568964122
864Tomie the troll171517754158636
865neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
866YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
867Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
868Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
869Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
870slappy the dwarf17149872110173
871jceb the half orc17149376411311
872JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
873Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
874Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
875findufin the dwarf171464425137153
876Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
877dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
878kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
879RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
880Nat the troll17142276217041
881BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
882Knaller the Northman171416949112144
883userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
884shinya the human1714012989714
885Senshi the Northman17140036712617
886Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
887Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
888cc33 the halfling16137799511941
889Pilz the human1613760451082032
890Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
891KoS the Northman16137059611513
892Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
893bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
894gondor the dwarf161342648126222
895Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
896Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
897Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
898Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
899telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
900Prudence the human1612855551041742
901Davrin the human161285168108551
902Zobarim the human1612788391412947
903Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
904Harg the human16126981911611
905msp the Wraith1612581529411
906Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
907troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
908burr the human161245538901334
909Feto the human161243246964043
910yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
911Massin the elf161232699746128
912Yarnum the troll16122691215511
913Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
914Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
915Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
916Tyring the Northman16120726711111
917theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
918alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
919Alberto the human1611910608511
920Geldo the gnome161187994883531
921Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
922crimsworth the elf16117933879301
923lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
924clube2 the Northman16117628212811
925DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
926Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
927scsi the dwarf161164790118118
928Auphel the human161163003107413
929sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
930Blender the gnome161157759924254
931Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
932Avalon the elf161149289798211
933CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
934Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
935Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
936Mir the human16111923911175
937Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
938Amenin the elf161109916788628
939Fladnag the human161109436826120
940Lorenxs the human1611017619595
941Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
942JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
943Titus the gnome151081201771063
944Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
945sirmike the human1510730201185028
946Filokaz the human1510678976511
947mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
948mummerx the Northman15105410611841
949AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
950kaiyoken the human151020482100121
951Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
952Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
953sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
954Dingus the human1510035438475
955Sarena the elf15998714119321
956Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
957Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
958Krind the sparkling159890027112765
959Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
960Sparrow the elf1598216986129
961Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
962FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
963Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
964cali the human159593739155
965Katsukio the elf1594919077827
966Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
967dondy the Wraith15943615676029
968Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
969Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
970Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
971Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
972kaboom the elf15928059718230
973oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
974God the half orc1592034410211
975MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
976akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
977Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
978famin the Wraith15909331674116
979devil-spawn the dwarf1590673213112
980Ryuken the Quetzalcoatl15903559115828
981krashik the Northman158980029912
982boes1 the elf14893909631013
983Bulimia the acidborn1488933111519316
984Meph the fireborn148850616812843
985Slorange the gnome14878594633763
986DoctorBonzai the troll1486024316911
987Bric the fire hatchling148554941155010
988ulwaneth the the mighty boring person1485194674611
989raikva the acidborn14850398908624
990BringBackSnacks the fire wyvern14838540127473
991dirk the human14832623883329
992Antisocial the human1483074410511
993RemixedCat the sparkling148247826412611
994alienCar the elf1482422386121
995ciralith the gnome1482407095163
996Pavo the elf1481946787684
997Vearune the fire hatchling1481902817383
998fishermenrock the human14817941761145
999Keesto the gnome148171589564
1000MS_Blade the fire wyvern148155011033615
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest