Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1ap_po the human115935000000000527408353
2eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
3Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
4Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
5polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
6alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
7Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
8Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
9Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
10Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
11sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
12Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
13demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
14sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
15Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
16schmorp the fireborn10719466484239518513475
17sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
18Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
19Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
20brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
21Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
22WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
23Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
24broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
25mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
26Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
27ak_ka the human10513109922365430364347
28PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
29Kamuro the gnome10511870373559370407385
30Gol_D_Roger the human10511604173202530493487
31Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
32Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
33kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
34pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
35incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
36Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
37Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
38Heltiarre the elf10410006523150328395401
39titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
40qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
41Jhido the elf1038675727009426378324
42Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
43Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
44soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
45Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
46popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
47Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
48Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
49Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
50Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
51Alexander the dwarf1027074939467524939
52Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
53Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
54Ana the fireborn1016569313876338321356
55PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
56Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
57Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
58Soul the human1005478139277520255181
59elmex the human1005279145244276179132
60ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
61duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
62sliss the elf995033602000368255101
63akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
64krakken the human994789146255468188174
65huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
66ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
67Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
68Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
69boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
70Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
71Anubis the human97432426709851788190
72Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
73white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
74Moody the human974117953877500100181
75Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
76Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
77plotz the human953693035079346233161
78winvirus the human953672435822310135120
79Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
80Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
81Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
82Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
83wand the elf943426142145348217194
84Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
85Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
86GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
87moerderer the human923018204528372240172
88Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
89Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
90appo the human912877588756342167195
91Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
92Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
93Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
94DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
95Asarth the elf90272149527622652
96Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
97SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
98Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
99juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
100moke the human882445719264306147103
101DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
102spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
103Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
104Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
105Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
106Usurper the human872281337038369155184
107Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
108Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
109Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
110akka the human862034936289366287229
111BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
112DanL the human851987050524270211174
113JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
114m the keybinder851909249722264194139
115Priestiality the gnome83176362922525652268
116Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
117spirit the elf831748092478281196126
118Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
119Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
120Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
121Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
122Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
123McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
124caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
125Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
126Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
127Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
128iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
129robz the human8115291332483307083
130Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
131Sanga the electricity wyrm811512186621312194140
132Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
133Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
134Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
135anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
136Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
137OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
138Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
139Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
140Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
141Hanke the human791324662544298143150
142skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
143Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
144Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
145TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
146Jarl the human78121800071226090163
147Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
148Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
149rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
150serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
151whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
152Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
153elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
154QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
155mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
156maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
157luki the human771113855926322200115
158Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
159scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
160Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
161Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
162Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
163Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
164Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
165elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
166grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
167Argash the dwarf738871249182665124
168paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
169Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
170compactcar the human7282225525424410268
171Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
172Fatzon the human71794063188232642
173Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
174Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
175GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
176Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
177Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
178clem the dwarf707264575732846053
179masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
180narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
181Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
182Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
183raffle the human6968988789827610057
184wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
185fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
186selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
187Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
188boetz the human68647353943286128117
189Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
190marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
191Gorr the troll68628045814386131
192Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
193The the human67601035879250238122
194beetnik the elf6758966487521594
195Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
196KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
197yuri the ~675699197164286152
198micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
199kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
200Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
201LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
202Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
203yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
204Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
205read-only the human65493016810219146116
206Mithar the human65489956067272353187
207QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
208Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
209poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
210Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
211nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
212Gandalf the human64476603401200245129
213Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
214farre the dwarf644539603242715810
215Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
216SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
217Doktor the human63441794423203119126
218madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
219Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
220GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
221mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
222xanth the human6341522874720971
223wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
224sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
225Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
226Mocha the dwarf6239148791329314
227Striker the elf6239094690119918093
228Laserx the elf623868754002631019
229SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
230Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
231Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
232Cassius the human61372898583242141107
233Arcaner the human61363895007202349
234wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
235secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
236natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
237Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
238Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
239Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
240ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
241Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
242Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
243Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
244doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
245agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
246Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
247LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
248Marble the elf5828713088021114164
249Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
250jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
251Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
252patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
253wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
254peter140 the dwarf5726510044422211
255Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
256tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
257Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
258Minesweeperpro the human5725779746919912182
259Abducus_Cabernathy the Northman572577479742246233
260Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
261Xelo the human57252451635209123235
262arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
263kbs the human5624530478122310818
264kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
265Todin the elf562363453981851374
266isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
267nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
268rhemilett the human562310184771879973
269Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
270LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
271swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
272tolir the human5522614789524111567
273KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
274Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
275zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
276Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
277Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
278OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
279Sengir the human54201164869268133108
280Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
281blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
282Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
283Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
284Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
285aka the human53185659269210377
286Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
287Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
288Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
289dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
290suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
291GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
292Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
293blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
294Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
295Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
296dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
297grencez the elf52165411188176103128
298Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
299elmor the gnome521642494362077193
300sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
301jongi the elf511570579791898314
302Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
303Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
304Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
305SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
306Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
307flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
308Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
309dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
310Antibus the human50139909453211103107
311BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
312phrost the elf50136946033185334188
313i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
314squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
315Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
316burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
317Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
318archaios the human4912762931128317
319Augustus the human491246546001897414
320Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
321Marta the human491212667011521912
322Shiningclaw the electricity hatchling4912041766122813558
323SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
324Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
325chandler the human48118524997256544
326MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
327Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
328Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
329Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
330slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
331Larry the half orc481148637212417658
332jibb the troll481137380542595926
333Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
334Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
335Terry the halfling47109154458169664
336ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
337Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
338ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
339Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
340She the gnome4710514748215165208
341Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
342Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
343Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
344Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
345Elesser the elf4699331561187105113
346soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
347darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
348Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
349Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
350Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
351Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
352LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
353golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
354wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
355Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
356Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
357DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
358GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
359Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
360braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
361Eistee the human45881051551698233
362PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
363DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
364woof the human458489763616362
365AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
366nyarly the elf448061226715110277
367Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
368pirat the Northman44796058541916465
369Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
370The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
371Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
372msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
373the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
374Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
375TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
376Len the elf43719427401597880
377nyu the gnome437135162525610099
378The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
379KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
380Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
381Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
382Tox the Northman42665976672297855
383KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
384Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
385George the fireborn4262741597162198118
386AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
387Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
388Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
389Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
390Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
391Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
392glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
393Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
394Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
395oTto the halfling40537813301521397
396Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
397Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
398Miggy the human4052631284158111
399Finagle the human40522499801477978
400aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
401Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
402darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
403NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
404yurii the human40509430131347349
405ardi the troll405089633618613
406sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
407hedgehog the human40488164851808163
408Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
409Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
410milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
411Zipper the human39464644161797132
412glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
413Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
414Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
415Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
416Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
417Lee the elf39448087031442582
418aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
419CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
420Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
421Lily the elf384243842614410439
422Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
423test the Serpentman384200004014211
424Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
425fighter the half orc384192076712911
426Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
427snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
428nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
429Syd the human384131414114111366
430Altwi the elf384116698717612158
431Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
432pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
433Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
434Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
435seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
436Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
437seven the elf383851440015229220
438Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
439joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
440Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
441varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
442Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
443lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
444Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
445Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
446Casius the human3736236493164113
447Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
448Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
449flubber the troll373520957919811
450MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
451Groz the troll363393492916619
452Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
453BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
454Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
455hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
456Tiat the troll363331250521811
457pwn the troll36329676602314525
458hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
459ADF the Northman363244788020311
460tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
461Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
462Johann the Northman3631010883158197
463neuron the human3630775649144876
464boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
465Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
466Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
467Kurinn the human35290847321591112
468Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
469Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
470BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
471Marijn the elf3527649733135603
472Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
473Swing the human35270126241773440
474pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
475Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
476gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
477Arminas the elf35265100741358466
478Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
479Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
480Kharad the elf34255721011249469
481mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
482Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
483TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
484Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
485krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
486szynka the human34244340781416736
487craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
488Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
489Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
490Carina the elf34238781171829064
491GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
492Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
493PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
494Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
495Kess the dwarf332347287318653
496Damien the elf332345001316211747
497Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
498delTest the sparkling332325573212410838
499Kero the troll3323176269164110
500Dym the gnome332296114213810970
501Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
502haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
503Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
504Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
505nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
506Leon the human332112671321110212
507johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
508Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
509legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
510dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
511Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
512ATF the Northman3218746663134232
513HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
514Graven the elf321843840310710826
515Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
516the_bat the human3218332117115551
517Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
518Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
519besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
520Grak the half orc32180221031675150
521Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
522Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
523choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
524Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
525Sarah the human31169945151214418
526hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
527GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
528Fumbles the troll311661700231611
529Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
530minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
531BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
532blister70 the halfling311574325815312
533Bulb the human31157058761117246
534Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
535Risto the human30148941981156033
536Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
537Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
538Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
539linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
540ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
541Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
542poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
543Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
544GPG the gnome30138432791281271
545theDeath the human30136840381438556
546FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
547CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
548Andre the troll301354970820115
549Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
550Lywen the human29131492351206842
551SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
552Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
553fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
554Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
555GPD the gnome29126899131731315
556Deity the human29126738171643386
557pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
558Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
559Phan the half orc29125864362002838
560Klur the human29125365721346939
561Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
562ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
563EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
564Wolf the human291240794397275
565dng the dwarf2912282406171127
566Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
567Positiveone the human2912189586127139
568cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
569AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
570ida the human29118302221294514
571SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
572Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
573GPM the gnome28114729951201216
574kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
575Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
576Barlom the human28112682191394041
577DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
578Erik the human28109861139911
579micke the halfling28109736001708012
580Errdil the elf2810926682878948
581Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
582Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
583Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
584Stryder the Serpentman281084926417013
585Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
586Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
587Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
588Marduk the human2810628829122744
589glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
590jibby the human2810587672103708
591GPR the gnome28104906211291185
592Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
593wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
594nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
595Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
596rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
597elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
598master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
599sarlax the halfling279430194145544
600Seymour the human27940414917311875
601hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
602Myst the elf2792820951443427
603Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
604bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
605Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
606RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
607Trunks the human27896626211611
608Asmodean the human2788780301189567
609Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
610Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
611Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
612Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
613Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
614Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
615Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
616Funwill the elf2682636271099947
617Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
618snady the human26821614111163
619Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
620farin the half orc268058327102194
621Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
622hej the elf267799168118733
623LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
624dolan the dwarf25755961616844
625anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
626reyn the elf25752497610411
627irwiss the human2573748871166839
628LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
629kalo the human2571406001056640
630Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
631querkis the elf256890568139127
632Sazatar the Serpentman25687876714814
633Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
634Thol the elf2568054291078346
635Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
636moeuhane the human2567604631328235
637Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
638chadoth the gnome25673227991719
639cer the iceborn25672657912511263
640stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
641Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
642suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
643moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
644Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
645simons the Wraith256530975118111
646Alberich the elf256512789838122
647Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
648chonky the fireborn246473065989440
649Anand the elf2464450097410826
650Tusk the human246390262977341
651Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
652Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
653Sskathix the electricity hatchling246247771154724
654Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
655korol the gnome246152751985866
656Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
657solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
658rays the dwarf24606382213311
659gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
660MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
661clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
662Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
663Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
664PointyHatMan the dwarf24595337120915
665GoreTher the troll245933064174126
666BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
667Kaboom the fire hatchling245855852168282
668Error the troll24585525019011
669Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
670bruce the elf245800931118331
671Brill the elf2457534109892
672Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
673Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
674Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
675Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
676damodred the half orc23545560212012
677link the Wraith2354285051075143
678scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
679chandra the gnome235259610120157
680snaps the elf23525165582119
681Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
682Uriziel the troll23520252512911
683Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
684Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
685Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
686Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
687demi the elf235008011957513
688cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
689DK_Johannes the Wraith234934419956756
690Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
691theseus the human2348855511506541
692Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
693Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
694Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
695FoxtrotOfIndia the elf234702564817534
696Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
697aarg the troll22449032618311
698Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
699Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
700Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
701t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
702Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
703rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
704troller the troll22440075917512
705Methos the half orc22440033215012
706Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
707Lollipop the elf224383393106771
708lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
709yaskin the elf22426460077113
710deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
711kianir the half orc224227512135451
712ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
713Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
714wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
715majmic the human2241891171127017
716Mazuga the troll22415835823614
717Tabernacle the human224149047122501
718Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
719Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
720Vezarion the human22410778512761
721001 the acidborn224040332881825
722bemused the human224035940985249
723DeadCat the human2239791141064430
724MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
725Tuck the human2239491071165047
726Pimpo the human223927699149118
727Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
728Cid the human2238844331106247
729pray the fireborn22386479110912480
730Zann the elf2238603071045028
731life the human213825148110946
732NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
733Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
734Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
735Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
736Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
737zonoth the troll21376643114011
738Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
739garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
740Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
741dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
742Snapphane the elf213614158887124
743Algile the Northman21354394914114
744Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
745LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
746CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
747Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
748Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
749Amok the gnome2134128308811245
750Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
751Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
752stallman the sparkling213330978957413
753Scott the human213326542132141
754hydrox the human213283159126574
755Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
756BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
757embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
758urug the Northman21323180314511
759Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
760Spaceman2 the human213223546113164
761Snuggles the human213211166113252
762Tonk the troll20319496318711
763Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
764ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
765Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
766mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
767corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
768natcrate the gnome20308934893181
769Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
770NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
771renke the human20304569110811
772thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
773chb the human2029991681014124
774StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
775tshober the gnome202965935756644
776Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
777ABOBO the human20294882911112
778klobber the Northman202937090144572
779bizuke the gnome20293631377636
780PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
781Nihgaek the human202831663906945
782quod the human20279574111652
783SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
784sixfur the elf202764905118561
785Rijaca the human2027514781244544
786HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
787borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
788mop the gnome20270762912282133
789vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
790hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
791Zooy the gnome19263758190197
792khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
793Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
794Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
795JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
796frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
797AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
798Capone the halfling19253566410211
799Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
800komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
801Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
802Gernulf the elf192491351868030
803booger the Northman19246261311211
804zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
805raven the fireborn19243059511110151
806Titus the human1924252901356151
807Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
808glodomor the elf192388966107135
809Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
810Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
811Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
812foppa the human192353099105151
813Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
814iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
815Kwerbz the human19233438287355
816Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
817drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
818Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
819Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
8200xbeef the fire hatchling192276019183672
821Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
822Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
823Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
824carmen the elf1922328471106535
825ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
826vettu the iceborn19221637689378
827omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
828Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
829Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
830ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
831arkosh the troll19216746614211
832Parasite the troll19215754517713
833Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
834elander the dwarf19215430112849
835Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
836honey the troll18213006319842
837inter the sparkling18212087595776
838barabas the troll18211927911411
839tina the poison hatchling1820900251253933
840ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
841Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
842cs the human18205855610653
843Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
844Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
845w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
846Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
847Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
848Zoe the half orc18196160213881
849asparagin the elf18195901689621
850Zubro the human18191051278140
851Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
852Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
853The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
854Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
855Xenliben the elf18185852091764
856fuzz the human181851132117311
857Cleaved the elf18184768882193
858Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
859Zenzor the elf18183629988219
860Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
861Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
862Niram the elf18180645099885
863Isleif the human18180515611152
864AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
865HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
866Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
867Monoxx the human18177354011712
868ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
869Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
870Zox the gnome171742938875824
871Gondip the elf171727086787720
872Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
873puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
874Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
875Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
876orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
877Zack the gnome171664849797720
878Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
879Mablung the elf1716562201042429
880dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
881Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
882420 the fire hatchling171637157154451
883Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
884Xochou the Wraith17163334289858
885Inana the human1716318011551117
886blastaar the human17162536210413
887cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
888VOID the acidborn17161780193314
889Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
890Carmilla the elf17161086873871
891nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
892Valerian the elf171594891916818
893cyriax the human17159040684196
894Lediir the elf17158426485167
895Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
896EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
897Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
898jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
899Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
900Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
901Colchicum the elf171526568964122
902Tomie the troll171517754158636
903neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
904YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
905Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
906Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
907Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
908slappy the dwarf17149872110173
909jceb the half orc17149376411311
910JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
911Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
912Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
913findufin the dwarf171464425137153
914Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
915dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
916kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
917RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
918Nat the troll17142276217041
919BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
920Knaller the Northman171418428107144
921userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
922shinya the human1714012989714
923Senshi the Northman17140036712617
924Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
925Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
926cc33 the halfling16137799511941
927Pilz the human1613760451082032
928Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
929KoS the Northman16137059611513
930Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
931bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
932gondor the dwarf161342648126222
933Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
934Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
935Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
936Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
937telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
938Prudence the human1612855551041742
939Davrin the human161285168108551
940Zobarim the human1612788391412947
941Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
942Harg the human16126981911611
943msp the Wraith1612581529411
944Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
945troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
946burr the human161245538901334
947Feto the human161243246964043
948yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
949Massin the elf161232699746128
950Yarnum the troll16122691215511
951Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
952Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
953Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
954Tyring the Northman16120726711111
955theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
956alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
957Alberto the human1611910608511
958Geldo the gnome161187994883531
959Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
960crimsworth the elf16117933879301
961lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
962clube2 the Northman16117628212811
963DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
964Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
965scsi the dwarf161164790118118
966Auphel the human161163003107413
967sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
968Blender the gnome161157759924254
969Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
970Avalon the elf161149289798211
971Vanderlay the sparkling16114080985887
972CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
973Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
974Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
975Mir the human16111923911175
976Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
977Amenin the elf161109916788628
978Fladnag the human161109436826120
979Lorenxs the human1611017619595
980Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
981JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
982Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
983sirmike the human1510730201185028
984Filokaz the human1510678976511
985mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
986mummerx the Northman15105410611841
987AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
988kaiyoken the human151020482100121
989Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
990Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
991sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
992Dingus the human1510035438475
993Sarena the elf15998714119321
994Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
995Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
996Krind the sparkling159890027112765
997Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
998Sparrow the elf1598216986129
999Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
1000FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest