Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1ap_po the human115935000000000527408353
2eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
3Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
4Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
5polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
6alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
7Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
8Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
9Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
10Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
11ak_ka the human10939481375447438366347
12sarlax1 the cold wyrm10937055168394538380298
13Heltiarre the elf10933663651785388523487
14Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
15demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
16sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
17Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
18schmorp the fireborn10719466484239518513475
19Gol_D_Roger the human10718330846658534369433
20sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
21Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
22Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
23brox the dwarf10616646641018532292283
24Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
25WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
26Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
27broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
28mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
29Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
30PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
31Kamuro the gnome10511870373559370407385
32Loef the gnome10511700856902391384440
33Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
34Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
35kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
36pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
37incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
38Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
39Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
40titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
41qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
42Jhido the elf1038868462298426380324
43Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
44Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
45soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
46Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
47popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
48Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
49Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
50Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
51Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
52Alexander the dwarf1027074939487374733
53Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
54Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
55Ana the fireborn1016569480978338321356
56PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
57Cytian the human1016213119449322173187
58Bardas the human1016169507361322194156
59Xenovius the elf1016049221977312235157
60Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
61Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
62Soul the human1005478139277520255181
63elmex the human1005279145244276179132
64ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
65duszek the Wraith9950451937514939137
66sliss the elf995033602000368255101
67akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
68krakken the human994789146255468188174
69huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
70ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
71Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
72Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
73boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
74Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
75Anubis the human97432426709851788190
76Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
77white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
78Moody the human974117953877500100181
79Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
80Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
81plotz the human953693035079346233161
82winvirus the human953672435822310135120
83Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
84Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
85Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
86Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
87wand the elf943426142145348217194
88Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
89Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
90GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
91moerderer the human923018204528372240172
92akka the human923009050076353291236
93Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
94Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
95appo the human912879166139342167195
96Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
97Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
98Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
99DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
100Asarth the elf90272149527622652
101Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
102SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
103Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
104juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
105moke the human882445719264306147103
106DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
107spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
108Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
109puszek the electricity wyrm882350548195377295146
110Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
111Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
112Usurper the human872281337038369155184
113Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
114Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
115Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
116BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
117DanL the human851987050524270211174
118JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
119m the keybinder851909249722264194139
120Agner the half orc84185437940730811969
121Priestiality the gnome83176362922525652268
122Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
123spirit the elf831748092478281196126
124Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
125Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
126Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
127Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
128Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
129McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
130caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
131Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
132Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
133Daath the poison wyrm821569188112434162158
134iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
135robz the human8115291332483307083
136Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
137Sanga the electricity wyrm811512187076322184133
138Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
139Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
140Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
141anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
142Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
143OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
144Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
145Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
146Basco the halfling80135638242932012679
147Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
148Dracoflare the electricity wyrm791330637861328170138
149Hanke the human791324662544298143150
150skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
151Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
152Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
153TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
154Jarl the human78121800071226090163
155Elesser the elf781214369154266173143
156Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
157Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
158rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
159serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
160whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
161Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
162elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
163QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
164mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
165maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
166luki the human771113855926322200115
167Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
168scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
169Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
170Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
171Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
172Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
173Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
174elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
175grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
176Argash the dwarf738871249182665124
177paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
178Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
179compactcar the human7282225525424410268
180Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
181Fatzon the human71794063188232642
182Manwe the Northman71773336135272151153
183Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
184Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
185GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
186Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
187Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
188clem the dwarf707264575732846053
189masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
190narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
191Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
192Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
193raffle the human6968988789827610057
194wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
195fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
196selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
197Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
198boetz the human68647353943286128117
199Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
200marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
201Gorr the troll68628045814386131
202Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
203The the human67601035879250238122
204beetnik the elf6758966487521594
205Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
206KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
207yuri the ~675699197164286152
208micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
209kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
210Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
211LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
212Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
213yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
214Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
215read-only the human65493016810219146116
216Mithar the human65489956067272353187
217QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
218Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
219poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
220Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
221nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
222Gandalf the human64476609988200245129
223Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
224farre the dwarf644539603242715810
225Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
226SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
227Doktor the human63441794423203119126
228madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
229Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
230GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
231mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
232xanth the human6341522874720971
233wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
234sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
235Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
236Mocha the dwarf6239148791329314
237Striker the elf6239094690119918093
238Laserx the elf623868754002631019
239SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
240Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
241Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
242001 the acidborn623803936071781825
243Cassius the human61372898583242141107
244Arcaner the human61363895007202349
245wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
246secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
247natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
248Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
249Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
250Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
251ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
252Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
253Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
254Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
255doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
256agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
257Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
258LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
259Marble the elf5828713088021114164
260Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
261jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
262Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
263patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
264wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
265peter140 the dwarf5726510044422211
266Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
267tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
268Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
269Minesweeperpro the human5725779746919912182
270Abducus_Cabernathy the Northman572577479742246233
271Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
272Xelo the human57252451635209123235
273arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
274kbs the human5624530478122310818
275kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
276Todin the elf562363453981851374
277isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
278nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
279mojomaster the dwarf5623179538725614310
280rhemilett the human562310184771879973
281Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
282LemonLime the Serpentman56230482886275436
283swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
284tolir the human5522614789524111567
285KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
286Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
287zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
288Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
289Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
290OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
291Sengir the human54201164869268133108
292Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
293blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
294Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
295Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
296Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
297aka the human53185659269210377
298Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
299Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
300Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
301dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
302suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
303GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
304Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
305blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
306Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
307Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
308dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
309grencez the elf52165411188176103128
310Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
311elmor the gnome521642494362077193
312sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
313jongi the elf511570579791898314
314Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
315Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
316Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
317SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
318Zadr the dwarf51146344589262191
319Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
320flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
321Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
322dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
323Antibus the human50139909453211103107
324BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
325phrost the elf50136946033185334188
326i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
327squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
328Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
329burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
330Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
331archaios the human4912762931128317
332Augustus the human491246546001897414
333Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
334Marta the human491212667011521912
335Shiningclaw the electricity hatchling4912041766122813558
336SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
337Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
338chandler the human48118524997256544
339MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
340Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
341Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
342Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
343slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
344Larry the half orc481148637212417658
345jibb the troll481137380542595926
346Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
347Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
348Terry the halfling47109154458169664
349ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
350Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
351ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
352Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
353She the gnome4710514748215165208
354Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
355Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
356Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
357Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
358soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
359darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
360Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
361Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
362Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
363Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
364LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
365golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
366Grubleafeater the half orc46925511702027994
367wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
368Fern the Northman459027841923611
369Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
370Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
371DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
372GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
373Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
374braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
375Eistee the human45881051551698233
376PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
377DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
378woof the human458489763616362
379AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
380nyarly the elf448061226715110277
381FernFoxxo the Northman448051544719213
382Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
383pirat the Northman44796058541916465
384Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
385The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
386Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
387msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
388the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
389Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
390TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
391Len the elf43719427401597880
392nyu the gnome437135162525610099
393The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
394KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
395Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
396Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
397Tox the Northman42665976672297855
398KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
399Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
400George the fireborn4262741597162198118
401AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
402Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
403Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
404Lily the elf415863774816311446
405Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
406Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
407Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
408glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
409Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
410Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
411oTto the halfling40537813301521397
412Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
413Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
414Miggy the human4052631284158111
415Finagle the human40522499801477978
416aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
417Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
418darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
419NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
420yurii the human40509430131347349
421ardi the troll405089633618613
422sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
423hedgehog the human40488164851808163
424Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
425Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
426milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
427Zipper the human39464644161797132
428glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
429Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
430Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
431Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
432Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
433Lee the elf39448087031442582
434aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
435CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
436Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
437Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
438test the Serpentman384200004014211
439Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
440fighter the half orc384192076712911
441Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
442snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
443nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
444Syd the human384131414114111366
445Altwi the elf384116698717612158
446Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
447pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
448Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
449Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
450seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
451Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
452seven the elf383851440015229220
453Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
454joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
455Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
456varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
457Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
458lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
459Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
460Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
461Casius the human3736236493164113
462Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
463Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
464Meatloaf the troll373539397524411
465flubber the troll373520957919811
466MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
467Schnupsi the electricity wyrm373417008417622811
468Groz the troll363393492916619
469Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
470BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
471Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
472hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
473Tiat the troll363331250521811
474pwn the troll36329676602314525
475hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
476ADF the Northman363244788020311
477tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
478Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
479Johann the Northman3631010883158197
480Doomestos the human36310086731591258
481neuron the human3630775649144876
482boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
483Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
484Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
485Kurinn the human35290847321591112
486Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
487Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
488BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
489Marijn the elf3527649733135603
490Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
491Swing the human35270126241773440
492pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
493Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
494gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
495Arminas the elf35265100741358466
496Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
497Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
498Kharad the elf34255721011249469
499mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
500Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
501TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
502Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
503krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
504szynka the human34244340781416736
505craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
506Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
507Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
508Carina the elf34238781171829064
509GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
510Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
511PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
512Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
513Kess the dwarf332347287318653
514Damien the elf332345001316211747
515Gordth the fire wyrm3323330125177713
516delTest the sparkling332325573212410838
517Kero the troll3323176269164110
518Dym the gnome332296114213810970
519Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
520haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
521Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
522Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
523nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
524Leon the human332112671321110212
525johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
526Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
527legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
528dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
529Ronnoc the electricity hatchling32198344792095683
530Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
531ATF the Northman3218746663134232
532HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
533Graven the elf321843840310710826
534Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
535the_bat the human3218332117115551
536Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
537Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
538besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
539Grak the half orc32180221031675150
540Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
541Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
542choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
543Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
544Sarah the human31169945151214418
545hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
546GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
547Fumbles the troll311661700231611
548Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
549minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
550BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
551blister70 the halfling311574325815312
552Bulb the human31157058761117246
553Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
554Risto the human30148941981156033
555Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
556Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
557Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
558linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
559ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
560Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
561poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
562Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
563GPG the gnome30138432791281271
564theDeath the human30136840381438556
565FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
566CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
567Andre the troll301354970820115
568Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
569Lywen the human29131492351206842
570SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
571Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
572fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
573Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
574GPD the gnome29126899131731315
575Deity the human29126738171643386
576pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
577Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
578Phan the half orc29125864362002838
579Klur the human29125365721346939
580Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
581ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
582EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
583Wolf the human291240794397275
584dng the dwarf2912282406171127
585Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
586Positiveone the human2912189586127139
587cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
588AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
589ida the human29118302221294514
590SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
591Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
592GPM the gnome28114729951201216
593kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
594Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
595Barlom the human28112682191394041
596DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
597Erik the human28109861139911
598micke the halfling28109736001708012
599Errdil the elf2810926682878948
600Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
601Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
602Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
603Stryder the Serpentman281084926417013
604Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
605Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
606Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
607Marduk the human2810628829122744
608glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
609jibby the human2810587672103708
610GPR the gnome28104906211291185
611Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
612wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
613nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
614Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
615rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
616elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
617master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
618sarlax the halfling279430194145544
619Seymour the human27940414917311875
620hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
621Myst the elf2792820951443427
622Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
623bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
624Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
625RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
626Trunks the human27896626211611
627Asmodean the human2788780301189567
628Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
629Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
630Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
631Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
632Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
633Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
634Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
635Funwill the elf2682636271099947
636Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
637snady the human26821614111163
638Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
639farin the half orc268058327102194
640Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
641hej the elf267799168118733
642LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
643dolan the dwarf25755961616844
644anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
645reyn the elf25752497610411
646irwiss the human2573748871166839
647mmm the human257261315136118
648LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
649kalo the human2571406001056640
650Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
651querkis the elf256890568139127
652Sazatar the Serpentman25687876714814
653Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
654Thol the elf2568185851078346
655Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
656moeuhane the human2567604631328235
657Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
658chadoth the gnome25673227991719
659cer the iceborn25672657912511263
660stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
661Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
662suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
663moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
664Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
665simons the Wraith256530975118111
666Alberich the elf256512789838122
667Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
668chonky the fireborn246473065989440
669Anand the elf2464450097410826
670Tusk the human246390262977341
671Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
672Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
673Sskathix the electricity hatchling246247771154724
674Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
675korol the gnome246152751985866
676Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
677solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
678rays the dwarf24606382213311
679gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
680MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
681clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
682Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
683Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
684PointyHatMan the dwarf24595337120915
685GoreTher the troll245933064174126
686Xochou the fireborn2459170141221107
687BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
688Kaboom the fire hatchling245855852168282
689Error the troll24585525019011
690Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
691bruce the elf245800931118331
692Saibot the Wraith245799321145702
693Brill the elf2457534109892
694Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
695Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
696Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
697Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
698damodred the half orc23545560212012
699link the Wraith2354285051075143
700scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
701chandra the gnome235259610120157
702snaps the elf23525165582119
703Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
704Uriziel the troll23520252512911
705Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
706Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
707Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
708Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
709demi the elf235008011957513
710cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
711DK_Johannes the Wraith234934419956756
712Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
713theseus the human2348855511506541
714Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
715Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
716Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
717FoxtrotOfIndia the elf234702564817534
718Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
719aarg the troll22449032618311
720Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
721Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
722Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
723t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
724Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
725rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
726troller the troll22440075917512
727Methos the half orc22440033215012
728Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
729Lollipop the elf224383393106771
730lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
731yaskin the elf22426460077113
732deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
733kianir the half orc224227512135451
734ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
735Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
736wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
737majmic the human2241891171127017
738Mazuga the troll22415835823614
739Tabernacle the human224149047122501
740Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
741Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
742Vezarion the human22410778512761
743Pimpo the human224040307164209
744bemused the human224035940985249
745DeadCat the human2239791141064430
746MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
747Tuck the human2239491071165047
748Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
749Cid the human2238844331106247
750pray the fireborn22386479110912480
751Zann the elf2238603071045028
752life the human213825148110946
753NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
754Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
755Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
756Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
757Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
758zonoth the troll21376643114011
759Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
760garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
761Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
762dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
763Snapphane the elf213614158887124
764Drarvir the human2135666491068126
765Algile the Northman21354394914114
766Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
767LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
768CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
769Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
770Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
771Amok the gnome2134128308811245
772Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
773Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
774stallman the sparkling213330978957413
775Scott the human213326542132141
776hydrox the human213283159126574
777Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
778BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
779embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
780urug the Northman21323180314511
781Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
782Spaceman2 the human213223546113164
783Snuggles the human213211166113252
784Tonk the troll20319496318711
785Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
786ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
787Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
788mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
789corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
790natcrate the gnome20308934893181
791Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
792NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
793renke the human20304569110811
794thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
795chb the human2029991681014124
796StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
797tshober the gnome202965935756644
798Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
799ABOBO the human20294882911112
800klobber the Northman202937090144572
801bizuke the gnome20293631377636
802PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
803Nihgaek the human202831663906945
804quod the human20279574111652
805SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
806sixfur the elf202764905118561
807Rijaca the human2027514781244544
808HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
809borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
810mop the gnome20270762912282133
811vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
812hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
813Zooy the gnome19263758190197
814khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
815Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
816Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
817JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
818frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
819AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
820Capone the halfling19253566410211
821Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
822komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
823Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
824Gernulf the elf192491351868030
825booger the Northman19246261311211
826zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
827raven the fireborn19243059511110151
828Titus the human1924252901356151
829Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
830glodomor the elf192388966107135
831Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
832Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
833Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
834foppa the human192353099105151
835Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
836iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
837Kwerbz the human19233438287355
838Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
839drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
840Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
841Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
8420xbeef the fire hatchling192276019183672
843Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
844Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
845Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
846carmen the elf1922328471106535
847mmmm the fireborn19222999610412610
848ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
849vettu the iceborn19221637689378
850omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
851Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
852Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
853ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
854arkosh the troll19216746614211
855Parasite the troll19215754517713
856Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
857elander the dwarf19215430112849
858Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
859honey the troll18213006319842
860inter the sparkling18212087595776
861barabas the troll18211927911411
862tina the poison hatchling1820900251253933
863ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
864Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
865cs the human18205855610653
866Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
867woofisback the Northman18203406511011
868Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
869w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
870Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
871002 the fire hatchling1819623601412718
872Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
873Zoe the half orc18196160213881
874asparagin the elf18195901689621
875Qup the Serpentman18195425912811
876Zubro the human18191051278140
877Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
878Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
879The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
880Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
881Xenliben the elf18185852091764
882fuzz the human181851132117311
883Cleaved the elf18184768882193
884Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
885Zenzor the elf18183629988219
886Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
887Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
888Niram the elf18180645099885
889Isleif the human18180515611152
890AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
891HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
892Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
893Monoxx the human18177354011712
894ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
895Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
896Zox the gnome171742938875824
897Gondip the elf171727086787720
898Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
899puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
900Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
901Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
902orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
903HotTub the fire hatchling171693875130721
904Zack the gnome171664849797720
905Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
906Mablung the elf1716562201042429
907dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
908Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
909420 the fire hatchling171637157154451
910Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
911Inana the human1716318011551117
912blastaar the human17162536210413
913cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
914VOID the acidborn17161780193314
915Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
916Carmilla the elf17161086873871
917nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
918Valerian the elf171594891916818
919cyriax the human17159040684196
920Lediir the elf17158426485167
921Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
922EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
923Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
924jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
925Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
926Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
927Colchicum the elf171526568964122
928Tomie the troll171517754158636
929neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
930YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
931Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
932Ymmot the iceborn1715099331043964
933Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
934Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
935slappy the dwarf17149872110173
936jceb the half orc17149376411311
937JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
938Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
939Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
940findufin the dwarf171464425137153
941Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
942dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
943kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
944RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
945Nat the troll17142276217041
946BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
947Knaller the Northman171418428107144
948userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
949shinya the human1714012989714
950Senshi the Northman17140036712617
951Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
952Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
953cc33 the halfling16137799511941
954Pilz the human1613760451082032
955Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
956KoS the Northman16137059611513
957Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
958bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
959gondor the dwarf161342648126222
960Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
961Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
962Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
963Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
964telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
965grub the Wraith161291160837518
966Prudence the human1612855551041742
967Davrin the human161285168108551
968Zobarim the human1612788391412947
969Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
970Harg the human16126981911611
971msp the Wraith1612581529411
972Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
973troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
974burr the human161245538901334
975Feto the human161243246964043
976yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
977Massin the elf161232699746128
978Yarnum the troll16122691215511
979Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
980Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
981Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
982Tyring the Northman16120726711111
983dadogg2 the acidborn1612047278810737
984theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
985alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
986Alberto the human1611910608511
987Geldo the gnome161187994883531
988Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
989crimsworth the elf16117933879301
990lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
991clube2 the Northman16117628212811
992DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
993Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
994scsi the dwarf161164790118118
995Auphel the human161163003107413
996sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
997Blender the gnome161157759924254
998Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
999Avalon the elf161149289798211
1000Vanderlay the sparkling16114080985887
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest