Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1ap_po the human115935000000000527408353
2eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
3Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
4Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
5polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
6alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
7Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
8Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
9Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
10Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
11sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
12Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
13demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
14sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
15Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
16schmorp the fireborn10719466484239518513475
17Gol_D_Roger the human10718330846658534369433
18sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
19Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
20Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
21brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
22Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
23WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
24Heltiarre the elf10614993984712327489371
25Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
26broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
27mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
28Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
29ak_ka the human10513120235023430364347
30PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
31Kamuro the gnome10511870373559370407385
32Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
33Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
34kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
35pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
36incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
37Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
38Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
39titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
40qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
41Jhido the elf1038837694747426378324
42Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
43Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
44soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
45Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
46popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
47Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
48Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
49Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
50Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
51Alexander the dwarf1027074939487374733
52Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
53Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
54Ana the fireborn1016569313876338321356
55PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
56Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
57Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
58Soul the human1005478139277520255181
59elmex the human1005279145244276179132
60ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
61duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
62sliss the elf995033602000368255101
63akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
64krakken the human994789146255468188174
65huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
66ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
67Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
68Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
69boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
70Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
71Anubis the human97432426709851788190
72Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
73white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
74Moody the human974117953877500100181
75Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
76Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
77plotz the human953693035079346233161
78winvirus the human953672435822310135120
79Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
80Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
81Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
82Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
83wand the elf943426142145348217194
84Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
85Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
86GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
87moerderer the human923018204528372240172
88Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
89Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
90appo the human912878767962342167195
91Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
92Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
93Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
94DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
95Asarth the elf90272149527622652
96Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
97SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
98Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
99juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
100moke the human882445719264306147103
101DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
102spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
103Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
104Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
105Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
106Usurper the human872281337038369155184
107Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
108Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
109Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
110akka the human862034936289366287229
111BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
112DanL the human851987050524270211174
113JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
114m the keybinder851909249722264194139
115Priestiality the gnome83176362922525652268
116Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
117spirit the elf831748092478281196126
118Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
119Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
120Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
121Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
122Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
123McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
124caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
125Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
126Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
127Daath the poison wyrm821569188112434162158
128iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
129robz the human8115291332483307083
130Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
131Sanga the electricity wyrm811512186621312194140
132Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
133Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
134Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
135anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
136Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
137OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
138Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
139Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
140Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
141Hanke the human791324662544298143150
142skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
143Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
144Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
145TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
146Jarl the human78121800071226090163
147Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
148Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
149rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
150serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
151whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
152Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
153elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
154QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
155mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
156maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
157luki the human771113855926322200115
158Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
159scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
160Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
161Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
162Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
163Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
164Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
165elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
166grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
167Argash the dwarf738871249182665124
168paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
169Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
170compactcar the human7282225525424410268
171Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
172Fatzon the human71794063188232642
173Manwe the Northman71773336135272151153
174Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
175Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
176GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
177Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
178Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
179clem the dwarf707264575732846053
180masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
181narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
182Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
183Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
184raffle the human6968988789827610057
185wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
186fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
187selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
188Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
189boetz the human68647353943286128117
190Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
191marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
192Gorr the troll68628045814386131
193Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
194The the human67601035879250238122
195beetnik the elf6758966487521594
196Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
197KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
198yuri the ~675699197164286152
199micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
200kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
201Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
202LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
203Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
204yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
205Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
206read-only the human65493016810219146116
207Mithar the human65489956067272353187
208QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
209Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
210poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
211Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
212nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
213Gandalf the human64476609988200245129
214Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
215farre the dwarf644539603242715810
216Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
217SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
218Doktor the human63441794423203119126
219madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
220Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
221GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
222mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
223xanth the human6341522874720971
224wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
225sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
226Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
227Mocha the dwarf6239148791329314
228Striker the elf6239094690119918093
229Laserx the elf623868754002631019
230SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
231Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
232Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
233001 the acidborn623803936071781825
234Cassius the human61372898583242141107
235Arcaner the human61363895007202349
236wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
237secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
238natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
239Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
240Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
241Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
242ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
243Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
244Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
245Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
246doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
247agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
248Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
249LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
250Marble the elf5828713088021114164
251Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
252jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
253Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
254patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
255wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
256peter140 the dwarf5726510044422211
257Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
258tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
259Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
260Minesweeperpro the human5725779746919912182
261Abducus_Cabernathy the Northman572577479742246233
262Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
263Xelo the human57252451635209123235
264arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
265kbs the human5624530478122310818
266kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
267Todin the elf562363453981851374
268isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
269nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
270rhemilett the human562310184771879973
271Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
272LemonLime the Serpentman56230482699275436
273swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
274tolir the human5522614789524111567
275KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
276Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
277zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
278Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
279Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
280OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
281Sengir the human54201164869268133108
282Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
283blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
284Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
285Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
286Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
287aka the human53185659269210377
288Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
289Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
290Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
291dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
292suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
293GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
294Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
295blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
296Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
297Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
298dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
299grencez the elf52165411188176103128
300Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
301elmor the gnome521642494362077193
302sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
303jongi the elf511570579791898314
304Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
305Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
306Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
307SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
308Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
309flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
310Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
311dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
312Antibus the human50139909453211103107
313BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
314phrost the elf50136946033185334188
315i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
316squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
317Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
318burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
319Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
320archaios the human4912762931128317
321Augustus the human491246546001897414
322Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
323Marta the human491212667011521912
324Shiningclaw the electricity hatchling4912041766122813558
325SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
326Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
327chandler the human48118524997256544
328MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
329Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
330Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
331Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
332slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
333Larry the half orc481148637212417658
334jibb the troll481137380542595926
335Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
336Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
337mojomaster the dwarf4811161891024011910
338Terry the halfling47109154458169664
339ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
340Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
341ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
342Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
343She the gnome4710514748215165208
344Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
345Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
346Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
347Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
348Elesser the elf4699331561187105113
349soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
350darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
351Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
352Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
353Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
354Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
355LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
356golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
357Grubleafeater the half orc46925511702027994
358wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
359Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
360Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
361DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
362GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
363Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
364braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
365Eistee the human45881051551698233
366PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
367DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
368woof the human458489763616362
369AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
370nyarly the elf448061226715110277
371Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
372pirat the Northman44796058541916465
373Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
374The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
375Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
376msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
377the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
378Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
379TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
380Len the elf43719427401597880
381nyu the gnome437135162525610099
382The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
383KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
384Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
385Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
386Tox the Northman42665976672297855
387KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
388Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
389George the fireborn4262741597162198118
390AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
391Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
392Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
393Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
394Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
395Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
396glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
397Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
398Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
399Lily the elf415415912616811444
400oTto the halfling40537813301521397
401Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
402Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
403Miggy the human4052631284158111
404Finagle the human40522499801477978
405aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
406Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
407darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
408NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
409yurii the human40509430131347349
410ardi the troll405089633618613
411sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
412hedgehog the human40488164851808163
413Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
414Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
415milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
416Zipper the human39464644161797132
417glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
418Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
419Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
420Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
421Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
422Lee the elf39448087031442582
423aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
424CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
425Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
426Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
427test the Serpentman384200004014211
428Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
429fighter the half orc384192076712911
430Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
431snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
432nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
433Syd the human384131414114111366
434Altwi the elf384116698717612158
435Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
436Xenovius the elf384068157816613118
437pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
438Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
439Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
440seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
441Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
442seven the elf383851440015229220
443Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
444joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
445Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
446varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
447Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
448lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
449Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
450Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
451Casius the human3736236493164113
452Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
453Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
454flubber the troll373520957919811
455MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
456Groz the troll363393492916619
457Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
458BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
459Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
460hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
461Tiat the troll363331250521811
462pwn the troll36329676602314525
463hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
464ADF the Northman363244788020311
465tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
466Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
467Johann the Northman3631010883158197
468neuron the human3630775649144876
469boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
470Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
471Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
472Kurinn the human35290847321591112
473Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
474Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
475BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
476Marijn the elf3527649733135603
477Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
478Swing the human35270126241773440
479pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
480Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
481gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
482Arminas the elf35265100741358466
483Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
484Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
485Kharad the elf34255721011249469
486mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
487Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
488TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
489Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
490krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
491szynka the human34244340781416736
492craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
493Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
494Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
495Carina the elf34238781171829064
496GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
497Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
498PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
499Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
500Kess the dwarf332347287318653
501Damien the elf332345001316211747
502Gordth the fire wyrm3323330125177713
503delTest the sparkling332325573212410838
504Kero the troll3323176269164110
505Dym the gnome332296114213810970
506Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
507haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
508Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
509Cytian the human33222563241658066
510Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
511nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
512Leon the human332112671321110212
513johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
514Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
515legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
516dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
517Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
518Basco the halfling32187477992117817
519ATF the Northman3218746663134232
520HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
521Graven the elf321843840310710826
522Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
523the_bat the human3218332117115551
524Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
525Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
526besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
527Grak the half orc32180221031675150
528Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
529Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
530choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
531Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
532Sarah the human31169945151214418
533hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
534GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
535Fumbles the troll311661700231611
536Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
537minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
538BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
539blister70 the halfling311574325815312
540Bulb the human31157058761117246
541Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
542Risto the human30148941981156033
543Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
544Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
545Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
546linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
547ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
548Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
549poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
550Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
551GPG the gnome30138432791281271
552theDeath the human30136840381438556
553FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
554CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
555Andre the troll301354970820115
556Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
557Lywen the human29131492351206842
558SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
559Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
560fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
561Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
562GPD the gnome29126899131731315
563Deity the human29126738171643386
564pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
565Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
566Phan the half orc29125864362002838
567Klur the human29125365721346939
568Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
569ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
570EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
571Wolf the human291240794397275
572dng the dwarf2912282406171127
573Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
574Positiveone the human2912189586127139
575cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
576AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
577ida the human29118302221294514
578SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
579Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
580GPM the gnome28114729951201216
581kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
582Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
583Barlom the human28112682191394041
584DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
585Erik the human28109861139911
586micke the halfling28109736001708012
587Errdil the elf2810926682878948
588Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
589Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
590Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
591Stryder the Serpentman281084926417013
592Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
593Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
594Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
595Marduk the human2810628829122744
596glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
597jibby the human2810587672103708
598GPR the gnome28104906211291185
599Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
600wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
601nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
602Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
603rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
604elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
605master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
606sarlax the halfling279430194145544
607Seymour the human27940414917311875
608hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
609Myst the elf2792820951443427
610Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
611bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
612Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
613RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
614Trunks the human27896626211611
615Asmodean the human2788780301189567
616Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
617Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
618Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
619Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
620Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
621Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
622Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
623Funwill the elf2682636271099947
624Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
625snady the human26821614111163
626Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
627farin the half orc268058327102194
628Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
629hej the elf267799168118733
630LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
631dolan the dwarf25755961616844
632anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
633reyn the elf25752497610411
634irwiss the human2573748871166839
635LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
636kalo the human2571406001056640
637Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
638querkis the elf256890568139127
639Sazatar the Serpentman25687876714814
640Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
641Thol the elf2568054291078346
642Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
643moeuhane the human2567604631328235
644Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
645chadoth the gnome25673227991719
646cer the iceborn25672657912511263
647stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
648Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
649suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
650moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
651Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
652simons the Wraith256530975118111
653Alberich the elf256512789838122
654Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
655chonky the fireborn246473065989440
656Anand the elf2464450097410826
657Tusk the human246390262977341
658Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
659Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
660Sskathix the electricity hatchling246247771154724
661Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
662korol the gnome246152751985866
663Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
664solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
665rays the dwarf24606382213311
666gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
667MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
668clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
669Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
670Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
671PointyHatMan the dwarf24595337120915
672GoreTher the troll245933064174126
673BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
674Kaboom the fire hatchling245855852168282
675Error the troll24585525019011
676Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
677bruce the elf245800931118331
678Brill the elf2457534109892
679Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
680Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
681Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
682Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
683damodred the half orc23545560212012
684link the Wraith2354285051075143
685scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
686chandra the gnome235259610120157
687snaps the elf23525165582119
688Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
689Uriziel the troll23520252512911
690Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
691Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
692Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
693Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
694demi the elf235008011957513
695cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
696DK_Johannes the Wraith234934419956756
697Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
698theseus the human2348855511506541
699Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
700Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
701Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
702FoxtrotOfIndia the elf234702564817534
703Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
704aarg the troll22449032618311
705Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
706Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
707Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
708t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
709Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
710rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
711troller the troll22440075917512
712Methos the half orc22440033215012
713Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
714Lollipop the elf224383393106771
715lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
716yaskin the elf22426460077113
717deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
718kianir the half orc224227512135451
719ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
720Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
721wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
722majmic the human2241891171127017
723Mazuga the troll22415835823614
724Tabernacle the human224149047122501
725Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
726Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
727Vezarion the human22410778512761
728bemused the human224035940985249
729DeadCat the human2239791141064430
730MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
731Tuck the human2239491071165047
732Pimpo the human223927699149118
733Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
734Cid the human2238844331106247
735pray the fireborn22386479110912480
736Zann the elf2238603071045028
737life the human213825148110946
738NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
739Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
740Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
741Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
742Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
743zonoth the troll21376643114011
744Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
745garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
746Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
747dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
748Snapphane the elf213614158887124
749Algile the Northman21354394914114
750Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
751LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
752CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
753Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
754Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
755Amok the gnome2134128308811245
756Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
757Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
758stallman the sparkling213330978957413
759Scott the human213326542132141
760hydrox the human213283159126574
761Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
762BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
763embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
764urug the Northman21323180314511
765Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
766Spaceman2 the human213223546113164
767Snuggles the human213211166113252
768Tonk the troll20319496318711
769Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
770ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
771Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
772mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
773corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
774natcrate the gnome20308934893181
775Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
776NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
777renke the human20304569110811
778thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
779chb the human2029991681014124
780StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
781tshober the gnome202965935756644
782Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
783ABOBO the human20294882911112
784klobber the Northman202937090144572
785bizuke the gnome20293631377636
786PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
787Nihgaek the human202831663906945
788quod the human20279574111652
789SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
790sixfur the elf202764905118561
791Rijaca the human2027514781244544
792HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
793borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
794mop the gnome20270762912282133
795vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
796hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
797Zooy the gnome19263758190197
798khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
799Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
800Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
801JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
802frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
803AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
804Capone the halfling19253566410211
805Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
806komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
807Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
808Gernulf the elf192491351868030
809booger the Northman19246261311211
810zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
811raven the fireborn19243059511110151
812Titus the human1924252901356151
813Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
814glodomor the elf192388966107135
815Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
816Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
817Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
818foppa the human192353099105151
819Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
820iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
821Kwerbz the human19233438287355
822Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
823drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
824Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
825Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
8260xbeef the fire hatchling192276019183672
827Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
828Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
829Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
830carmen the elf1922328471106535
831ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
832vettu the iceborn19221637689378
833omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
834Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
835Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
836ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
837arkosh the troll19216746614211
838Parasite the troll19215754517713
839Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
840elander the dwarf19215430112849
841Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
842honey the troll18213006319842
843inter the sparkling18212087595776
844barabas the troll18211927911411
845tina the poison hatchling1820900251253933
846ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
847Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
848cs the human18205855610653
849Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
850Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
851w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
852Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
853Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
854Zoe the half orc18196160213881
855asparagin the elf18195901689621
856Qup the Serpentman18195425912811
857Zubro the human18191051278140
858Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
859Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
860The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
861Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
862Xenliben the elf18185852091764
863fuzz the human181851132117311
864Cleaved the elf18184768882193
865Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
866Zenzor the elf18183629988219
867Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
868Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
869Niram the elf18180645099885
870Isleif the human18180515611152
871AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
872HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
873Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
874Monoxx the human18177354011712
875ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
876Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
877Zox the gnome171742938875824
878Gondip the elf171727086787720
879Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
880puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
881Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
882Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
883orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
884Zack the gnome171664849797720
885Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
886Mablung the elf1716562201042429
887dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
888Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
889420 the fire hatchling171637157154451
890Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
891Xochou the Wraith17163334289858
892Inana the human1716318011551117
893blastaar the human17162536210413
894cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
895VOID the acidborn17161780193314
896Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
897Carmilla the elf17161086873871
898nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
899Valerian the elf171594891916818
900cyriax the human17159040684196
901Lediir the elf17158426485167
902Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
903EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
904Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
905jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
906Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
907Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
908Colchicum the elf171526568964122
909Tomie the troll171517754158636
910neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
911YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
912Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
913Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
914Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
915slappy the dwarf17149872110173
916jceb the half orc17149376411311
917JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
918Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
919Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
920findufin the dwarf171464425137153
921Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
922dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
923kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
924RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
925Nat the troll17142276217041
926BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
927Knaller the Northman171418428107144
928userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
929shinya the human1714012989714
930Senshi the Northman17140036712617
931Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
932Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
933cc33 the halfling16137799511941
934Pilz the human1613760451082032
935Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
936KoS the Northman16137059611513
937Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
938bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
939gondor the dwarf161342648126222
940Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
941Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
942Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
943Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
944telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
945Prudence the human1612855551041742
946Davrin the human161285168108551
947Zobarim the human1612788391412947
948Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
949Harg the human16126981911611
950msp the Wraith1612581529411
951Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
952troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
953burr the human161245538901334
954Feto the human161243246964043
955yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
956Massin the elf161232699746128
957Yarnum the troll16122691215511
958Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
959Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
960Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
961Tyring the Northman16120726711111
962theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
963alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
964Alberto the human1611910608511
965Geldo the gnome161187994883531
966Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
967crimsworth the elf16117933879301
968lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
969clube2 the Northman16117628212811
970DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
971Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
972scsi the dwarf161164790118118
973Auphel the human161163003107413
974sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
975Blender the gnome161157759924254
976Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
977Avalon the elf161149289798211
978Vanderlay the sparkling16114080985887
979CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
980Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
981Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
982Mir the human16111923911175
983Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
984Amenin the elf161109916788628
985Fladnag the human161109436826120
986Lorenxs the human1611017619595
987Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
988JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
989Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
990sirmike the human1510730201185028
991Filokaz the human1510678976511
992mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
993mummerx the Northman15105410611841
994AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
995kaiyoken the human151020482100121
996Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
997Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
998sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
999Dingus the human1510035438475
1000Sarena the elf15998714119321
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest