Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1ap_po the human115935000000000527408353
2eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
3Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
4Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
5polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
6alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
7Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
8Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
9Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
10Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
11sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
12Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
13demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
14sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
15Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
16schmorp the fireborn10719466484239518513475
17sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
18Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
19Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
20brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
21Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
22WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
23Heltiarre the elf10614993984712327489371
24Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
25broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
26mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
27Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
28ak_ka the human10513120097057430364347
29PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
30Kamuro the gnome10511870373559370407385
31Gol_D_Roger the human10511604173202530493487
32Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
33Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
34kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
35pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
36incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
37Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
38Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
39titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
40qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
41Jhido the elf1038684274162426378324
42Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
43Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
44soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
45Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
46popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
47Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
48Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
49Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
50Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
51Alexander the dwarf1027074939467524939
52Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
53Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
54Ana the fireborn1016569313876338321356
55PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
56Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
57Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
58Soul the human1005478139277520255181
59elmex the human1005279145244276179132
60ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
61duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
62sliss the elf995033602000368255101
63akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
64krakken the human994789146255468188174
65huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
66ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
67Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
68Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
69boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
70Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
71Anubis the human97432426709851788190
72Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
73white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
74Moody the human974117953877500100181
75Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
76Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
77plotz the human953693035079346233161
78winvirus the human953672435822310135120
79Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
80Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
81Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
82Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
83wand the elf943426142145348217194
84Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
85Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
86GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
87moerderer the human923018204528372240172
88Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
89Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
90appo the human912878752362342167195
91Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
92Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
93Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
94DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
95Asarth the elf90272149527622652
96Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
97SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
98Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
99juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
100moke the human882445719264306147103
101DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
102spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
103Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
104Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
105Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
106Usurper the human872281337038369155184
107Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
108Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
109Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
110akka the human862034936289366287229
111BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
112DanL the human851987050524270211174
113JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
114m the keybinder851909249722264194139
115Priestiality the gnome83176362922525652268
116Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
117spirit the elf831748092478281196126
118Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
119Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
120Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
121Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
122Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
123McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
124caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
125Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
126Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
127Daath the poison wyrm821569188112434162158
128iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
129robz the human8115291332483307083
130Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
131Sanga the electricity wyrm811512186621312194140
132Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
133Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
134Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
135anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
136Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
137OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
138Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
139Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
140Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
141Hanke the human791324662544298143150
142skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
143Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
144Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
145TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
146Jarl the human78121800071226090163
147Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
148Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
149rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
150serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
151whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
152Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
153elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
154QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
155mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
156maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
157luki the human771113855926322200115
158Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
159scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
160Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
161Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
162Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
163Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
164Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
165elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
166grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
167Argash the dwarf738871249182665124
168paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
169Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
170compactcar the human7282225525424410268
171Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
172Fatzon the human71794063188232642
173Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
174Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
175GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
176Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
177Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
178clem the dwarf707264575732846053
179masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
180narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
181Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
182Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
183raffle the human6968988789827610057
184wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
185fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
186selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
187Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
188boetz the human68647353943286128117
189Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
190marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
191Gorr the troll68628045814386131
192Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
193The the human67601035879250238122
194beetnik the elf6758966487521594
195Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
196KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
197yuri the ~675699197164286152
198micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
199kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
200Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
201LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
202Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
203yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
204Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
205read-only the human65493016810219146116
206Mithar the human65489956067272353187
207QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
208Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
209poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
210Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
211nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
212Gandalf the human64476603401200245129
213Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
214farre the dwarf644539603242715810
215Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
216SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
217Doktor the human63441794423203119126
218madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
219Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
220GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
221mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
222xanth the human6341522874720971
223wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
224sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
225Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
226Mocha the dwarf6239148791329314
227Striker the elf6239094690119918093
228Laserx the elf623868754002631019
229SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
230Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
231Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
232001 the acidborn623803936071781825
233Cassius the human61372898583242141107
234Manwe the Northman61369413339222151132
235Arcaner the human61363895007202349
236wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
237secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
238natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
239Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
240Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
241Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
242ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
243Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
244Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
245Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
246doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
247agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
248Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
249LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
250Marble the elf5828713088021114164
251Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
252jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
253Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
254patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
255wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
256peter140 the dwarf5726510044422211
257Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
258tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
259Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
260Minesweeperpro the human5725779746919912182
261Abducus_Cabernathy the Northman572577479742246233
262Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
263Xelo the human57252451635209123235
264arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
265kbs the human5624530478122310818
266kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
267Todin the elf562363453981851374
268isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
269nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
270rhemilett the human562310184771879973
271Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
272LemonLime the Serpentman56230482699275436
273swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
274tolir the human5522614789524111567
275KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
276Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
277zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
278Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
279Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
280OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
281Sengir the human54201164869268133108
282Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
283blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
284Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
285Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
286Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
287aka the human53185659269210377
288Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
289Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
290Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
291dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
292suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
293GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
294Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
295blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
296Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
297Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
298dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
299grencez the elf52165411188176103128
300Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
301elmor the gnome521642494362077193
302sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
303jongi the elf511570579791898314
304Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
305Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
306Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
307SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
308Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
309flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
310Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
311dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
312Antibus the human50139909453211103107
313BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
314phrost the elf50136946033185334188
315i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
316squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
317Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
318burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
319Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
320archaios the human4912762931128317
321Augustus the human491246546001897414
322Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
323Marta the human491212667011521912
324Shiningclaw the electricity hatchling4912041766122813558
325SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
326Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
327chandler the human48118524997256544
328MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
329Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
330Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
331Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
332slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
333Larry the half orc481148637212417658
334jibb the troll481137380542595926
335Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
336Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
337Terry the halfling47109154458169664
338ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
339Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
340ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
341Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
342She the gnome4710514748215165208
343Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
344Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
345Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
346Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
347Elesser the elf4699331561187105113
348soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
349darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
350Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
351Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
352Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
353Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
354LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
355golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
356Grubleafeater the half orc46925511702027994
357wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
358Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
359Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
360DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
361GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
362Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
363braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
364Eistee the human45881051551698233
365PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
366DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
367woof the human458489763616362
368AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
369nyarly the elf448061226715110277
370Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
371pirat the Northman44796058541916465
372Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
373The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
374Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
375msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
376the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
377Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
378TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
379Len the elf43719427401597880
380nyu the gnome437135162525610099
381The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
382KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
383Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
384Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
385Tox the Northman42665976672297855
386KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
387Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
388George the fireborn4262741597162198118
389AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
390Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
391Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
392Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
393Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
394Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
395glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
396Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
397Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
398oTto the halfling40537813301521397
399Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
400Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
401Miggy the human4052631284158111
402Finagle the human40522499801477978
403aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
404Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
405darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
406NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
407yurii the human40509430131347349
408ardi the troll405089633618613
409sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
410hedgehog the human40488164851808163
411Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
412Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
413milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
414Lily the elf394698084114910642
415Zipper the human39464644161797132
416glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
417Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
418Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
419Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
420Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
421Lee the elf39448087031442582
422aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
423CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
424Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
425Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
426test the Serpentman384200004014211
427Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
428fighter the half orc384192076712911
429Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
430snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
431nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
432Syd the human384131414114111366
433Altwi the elf384116698717612158
434Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
435pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
436Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
437Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
438seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
439Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
440seven the elf383851440015229220
441Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
442joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
443Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
444varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
445Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
446lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
447Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
448Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
449Casius the human3736236493164113
450Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
451Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
452flubber the troll373520957919811
453MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
454Groz the troll363393492916619
455Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
456BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
457Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
458hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
459Tiat the troll363331250521811
460pwn the troll36329676602314525
461hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
462ADF the Northman363244788020311
463tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
464Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
465Johann the Northman3631010883158197
466neuron the human3630775649144876
467boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
468Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
469Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
470Kurinn the human35290847321591112
471Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
472Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
473BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
474Marijn the elf3527649733135603
475Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
476Swing the human35270126241773440
477pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
478Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
479gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
480Arminas the elf35265100741358466
481Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
482Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
483Kharad the elf34255721011249469
484mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
485Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
486TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
487Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
488krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
489szynka the human34244340781416736
490craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
491Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
492Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
493Carina the elf34238781171829064
494GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
495Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
496PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
497Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
498Kess the dwarf332347287318653
499Damien the elf332345001316211747
500Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
501delTest the sparkling332325573212410838
502Kero the troll3323176269164110
503Dym the gnome332296114213810970
504Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
505haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
506Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
507Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
508nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
509Leon the human332112671321110212
510johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
511Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
512legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
513dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
514Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
515ATF the Northman3218746663134232
516HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
517Graven the elf321843840310710826
518Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
519the_bat the human3218332117115551
520Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
521Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
522besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
523Grak the half orc32180221031675150
524Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
525Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
526choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
527Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
528Sarah the human31169945151214418
529hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
530GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
531Fumbles the troll311661700231611
532Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
533minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
534BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
535blister70 the halfling311574325815312
536Bulb the human31157058761117246
537Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
538Risto the human30148941981156033
539Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
540Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
541Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
542linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
543ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
544Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
545poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
546Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
547GPG the gnome30138432791281271
548theDeath the human30136840381438556
549FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
550CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
551Andre the troll301354970820115
552Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
553Lywen the human29131492351206842
554SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
555Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
556fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
557Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
558GPD the gnome29126899131731315
559Deity the human29126738171643386
560pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
561Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
562Phan the half orc29125864362002838
563Klur the human29125365721346939
564Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
565ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
566EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
567Wolf the human291240794397275
568dng the dwarf2912282406171127
569Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
570Positiveone the human2912189586127139
571cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
572AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
573ida the human29118302221294514
574SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
575Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
576GPM the gnome28114729951201216
577kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
578Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
579Barlom the human28112682191394041
580DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
581Erik the human28109861139911
582micke the halfling28109736001708012
583Errdil the elf2810926682878948
584Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
585Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
586Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
587Stryder the Serpentman281084926417013
588Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
589Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
590Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
591Marduk the human2810628829122744
592glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
593jibby the human2810587672103708
594GPR the gnome28104906211291185
595Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
596wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
597nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
598Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
599rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
600elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
601master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
602sarlax the halfling279430194145544
603Seymour the human27940414917311875
604hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
605Myst the elf2792820951443427
606Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
607bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
608Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
609RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
610Trunks the human27896626211611
611Asmodean the human2788780301189567
612Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
613Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
614Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
615Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
616Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
617Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
618Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
619Funwill the elf2682636271099947
620Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
621snady the human26821614111163
622Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
623farin the half orc268058327102194
624Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
625hej the elf267799168118733
626LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
627dolan the dwarf25755961616844
628anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
629reyn the elf25752497610411
630irwiss the human2573748871166839
631LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
632kalo the human2571406001056640
633Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
634querkis the elf256890568139127
635Sazatar the Serpentman25687876714814
636Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
637Thol the elf2568054291078346
638Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
639moeuhane the human2567604631328235
640Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
641chadoth the gnome25673227991719
642cer the iceborn25672657912511263
643stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
644Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
645suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
646moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
647Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
648simons the Wraith256530975118111
649Alberich the elf256512789838122
650Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
651chonky the fireborn246473065989440
652Anand the elf2464450097410826
653Tusk the human246390262977341
654Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
655Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
656Sskathix the electricity hatchling246247771154724
657Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
658korol the gnome246152751985866
659Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
660solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
661rays the dwarf24606382213311
662gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
663MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
664clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
665Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
666Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
667PointyHatMan the dwarf24595337120915
668GoreTher the troll245933064174126
669BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
670Kaboom the fire hatchling245855852168282
671Error the troll24585525019011
672Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
673bruce the elf245800931118331
674Brill the elf2457534109892
675Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
676Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
677Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
678Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
679damodred the half orc23545560212012
680link the Wraith2354285051075143
681scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
682chandra the gnome235259610120157
683snaps the elf23525165582119
684Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
685Uriziel the troll23520252512911
686Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
687Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
688Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
689Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
690demi the elf235008011957513
691cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
692DK_Johannes the Wraith234934419956756
693Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
694theseus the human2348855511506541
695Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
696Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
697Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
698FoxtrotOfIndia the elf234702564817534
699Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
700aarg the troll22449032618311
701Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
702Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
703Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
704t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
705Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
706rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
707troller the troll22440075917512
708Methos the half orc22440033215012
709Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
710Lollipop the elf224383393106771
711lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
712yaskin the elf22426460077113
713deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
714kianir the half orc224227512135451
715ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
716Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
717wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
718majmic the human2241891171127017
719Mazuga the troll22415835823614
720Tabernacle the human224149047122501
721Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
722Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
723Vezarion the human22410778512761
724bemused the human224035940985249
725DeadCat the human2239791141064430
726MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
727Tuck the human2239491071165047
728Pimpo the human223927699149118
729Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
730Cid the human2238844331106247
731pray the fireborn22386479110912480
732Zann the elf2238603071045028
733life the human213825148110946
734NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
735Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
736Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
737Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
738Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
739zonoth the troll21376643114011
740Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
741garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
742Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
743dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
744Snapphane the elf213614158887124
745Algile the Northman21354394914114
746Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
747LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
748CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
749Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
750Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
751Amok the gnome2134128308811245
752Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
753Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
754stallman the sparkling213330978957413
755Scott the human213326542132141
756hydrox the human213283159126574
757Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
758BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
759embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
760urug the Northman21323180314511
761Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
762Spaceman2 the human213223546113164
763Snuggles the human213211166113252
764Tonk the troll20319496318711
765Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
766ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
767Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
768mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
769corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
770natcrate the gnome20308934893181
771Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
772NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
773renke the human20304569110811
774thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
775chb the human2029991681014124
776StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
777tshober the gnome202965935756644
778Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
779ABOBO the human20294882911112
780klobber the Northman202937090144572
781bizuke the gnome20293631377636
782PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
783Nihgaek the human202831663906945
784quod the human20279574111652
785SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
786sixfur the elf202764905118561
787Rijaca the human2027514781244544
788HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
789borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
790mop the gnome20270762912282133
791vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
792hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
793Zooy the gnome19263758190197
794khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
795Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
796Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
797JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
798frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
799AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
800Capone the halfling19253566410211
801Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
802komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
803Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
804Gernulf the elf192491351868030
805booger the Northman19246261311211
806zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
807raven the fireborn19243059511110151
808Titus the human1924252901356151
809Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
810glodomor the elf192388966107135
811Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
812Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
813Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
814foppa the human192353099105151
815Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
816iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
817Kwerbz the human19233438287355
818Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
819drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
820Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
821Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
8220xbeef the fire hatchling192276019183672
823Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
824Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
825Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
826carmen the elf1922328471106535
827ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
828vettu the iceborn19221637689378
829omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
830Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
831Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
832ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
833arkosh the troll19216746614211
834Parasite the troll19215754517713
835Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
836elander the dwarf19215430112849
837Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
838honey the troll18213006319842
839inter the sparkling18212087595776
840barabas the troll18211927911411
841tina the poison hatchling1820900251253933
842ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
843Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
844cs the human18205855610653
845Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
846Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
847w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
848Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
849Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
850Zoe the half orc18196160213881
851asparagin the elf18195901689621
852Qup the Serpentman18195425912811
853Zubro the human18191051278140
854Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
855Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
856The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
857Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
858Xenliben the elf18185852091764
859fuzz the human181851132117311
860Cleaved the elf18184768882193
861Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
862Zenzor the elf18183629988219
863Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
864Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
865Niram the elf18180645099885
866Isleif the human18180515611152
867AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
868HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
869Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
870Monoxx the human18177354011712
871ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
872Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
873Zox the gnome171742938875824
874Gondip the elf171727086787720
875Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
876puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
877Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
878Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
879orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
880Zack the gnome171664849797720
881Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
882Mablung the elf1716562201042429
883dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
884Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
885420 the fire hatchling171637157154451
886Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
887Xochou the Wraith17163334289858
888Inana the human1716318011551117
889blastaar the human17162536210413
890cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
891VOID the acidborn17161780193314
892Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
893Carmilla the elf17161086873871
894nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
895Valerian the elf171594891916818
896cyriax the human17159040684196
897Lediir the elf17158426485167
898Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
899EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
900Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
901jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
902Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
903Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
904Colchicum the elf171526568964122
905Tomie the troll171517754158636
906neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
907YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
908Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
909Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
910Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
911slappy the dwarf17149872110173
912jceb the half orc17149376411311
913JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
914Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
915Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
916findufin the dwarf171464425137153
917Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
918dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
919kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
920RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
921Nat the troll17142276217041
922BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
923Knaller the Northman171418428107144
924userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
925shinya the human1714012989714
926Senshi the Northman17140036712617
927Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
928Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
929cc33 the halfling16137799511941
930Pilz the human1613760451082032
931Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
932KoS the Northman16137059611513
933Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
934bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
935gondor the dwarf161342648126222
936Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
937Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
938Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
939Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
940telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
941Prudence the human1612855551041742
942Davrin the human161285168108551
943Zobarim the human1612788391412947
944Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
945Harg the human16126981911611
946msp the Wraith1612581529411
947Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
948troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
949burr the human161245538901334
950Feto the human161243246964043
951yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
952Massin the elf161232699746128
953Yarnum the troll16122691215511
954Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
955Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
956Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
957Tyring the Northman16120726711111
958theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
959alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
960Alberto the human1611910608511
961Geldo the gnome161187994883531
962Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
963crimsworth the elf16117933879301
964lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
965clube2 the Northman16117628212811
966DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
967Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
968scsi the dwarf161164790118118
969Auphel the human161163003107413
970sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
971Blender the gnome161157759924254
972Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
973Avalon the elf161149289798211
974Vanderlay the sparkling16114080985887
975CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
976Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
977Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
978Mir the human16111923911175
979Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
980Amenin the elf161109916788628
981Fladnag the human161109436826120
982Lorenxs the human1611017619595
983Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
984JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
985Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
986sirmike the human1510730201185028
987Filokaz the human1510678976511
988mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
989mummerx the Northman15105410611841
990AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
991kaiyoken the human151020482100121
992Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
993Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
994sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
995Dingus the human1510035438475
996Sarena the elf15998714119321
997Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
998Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
999Krind the sparkling159890027112765
1000Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest