Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
2Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
3Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
4polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
5alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
6Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
7Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
8Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
9Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
10sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
11Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
12demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
13sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
14Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
15schmorp the fireborn10719466459607518513475
16sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
17Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
18Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
19brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
20Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
21WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
22Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
23broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
24mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
25Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
26PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
27Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
28Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
29kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
30pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
31incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
32Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
33Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
34titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
35qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
36Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
37Jhido the elf1038435239705426376324
38Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
39ak_ka the human1038388304173386305259
40Kamuro the 1038321314316401388479
41Gol_D_Roger the human1037883367087526370395
42soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
43Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
44popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
45Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
46Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
47Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
48Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
49Alexander the dwarf1027074939467524939
50Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
51Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
52PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
53Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
54Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
55Soul the human1005478139277520255181
56elmex the human1005279145244276179132
57ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
58duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
59sliss the elf995033602000368255101
60akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
61krakken the human994789146255468188174
62huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
63ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
64Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
65Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
66boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
67Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
68Anubis the human97432426709851788190
69Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
70white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
71Moody the human974117953877500100181
72ap_po the human974117576228366287304
73Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
74Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
75plotz the human953693035079346233161
76winvirus the human953672435822310135120
77Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
78Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
79Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
80Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
81Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
82Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
83GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
84moerderer the human923018204528372240172
85Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
86Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
87appo the human912876679017362165192
88Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
89Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
90Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
91DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
92Asarth the elf90272149527622652
93Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
94SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
95Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
96juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
97DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
98spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
99Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
100Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
101Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
102Usurper the human872281337038369155184
103Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
104Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
105Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
106akka the human862034936289366287229
107BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
108DanL the human851987050524270211174
109JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
110m the keybinder851909249722264194139
111Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
112spirit the elf831748092478281196126
113Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
114Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
115Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
116Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
117Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
118McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
119caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
120Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
121Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
122Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
123moke the human8215627692042793291
124iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
125robz the human8115291332483307083
126Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
127Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
128Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
129Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
130anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
131Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
132OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
133Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
134Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
135Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
136Hanke the human791324662544298143150
137skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
138Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
139Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
140TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
141Jarl the human78121800071226090163
142Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
143Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
144rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
145serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
146whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
147Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
148elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
149QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
150mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
151maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
152luki the human771113855926322200115
153Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
154scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
155Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
156Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
157Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
158Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
159Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
160elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
161grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
162paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
163Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
164compactcar the human7282225525424410268
165Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
166Fatzon the human71794063188232642
167Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
168Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
169GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
170Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
171Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
172clem the dwarf707264575732846053
173masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
174narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
175Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
176Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
177raffle the human6968988789827610057
178wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
179fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
180selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
181Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
182boetz the human68647353943286128117
183Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
184marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
185Gorr the troll68628045814386131
186Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
187The the human67601035879250238122
188beetnik the elf6758966487521594
189Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
190KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
191yuri the ~675699197164286152
192micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
193kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
194Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
195LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
196Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
197yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
198Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
199read-only the human65493016810219146116
200Mithar the human65489956067272353187
201QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
202Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
203wand the elf65485171343245145112
204poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
205Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
206nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
207Gandalf the human64475303498200245129
208Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
209farre the dwarf644539603242715810
210Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
211SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
212Doktor the human63441794423203119126
213madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
214Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
215GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
216mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
217xanth the human6341522874720971
218wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
219sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
220Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
221Striker the elf6239094690119918093
222Laserx the elf623868754002631019
223SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
224Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
225Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
226Cassius the human61372898583242141107
227Arcaner the human61363895007202349
228wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
229secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
230natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
231Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
232Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
233Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
234ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
235Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
236Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
237Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
238doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
239agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
240Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
241LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
242Marble the elf5828713088021114164
243Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
244jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
245Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
246patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
247wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
248Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
249tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
250Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
251Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
252Xelo the human57252451635209123235
253arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
254kbs the human5624530478122310818
255kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
256Todin the elf562363453981851374
257isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
258nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
259rhemilett the human562310184771879973
260Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
261LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
262swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
263tolir the human5522614789524111567
264KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
265Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
266zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
267Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
268Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
269OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
270Sengir the human54201164869268133108
271Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
272blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
273Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
274Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
275Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
276aka the human53185659269210377
277Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
278Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
279Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
280dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
281suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
282GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
283Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
284blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
285Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
286Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
287dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
288grencez the elf52165411188176103128
289Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
290elmor the gnome521642494362077193
291sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
292jongi the elf511570579791898314
293Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
294Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
295Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
296SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
297Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
298flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
299Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
300dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
301Antibus the human50139909453211103107
302BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
303phrost the elf50136946033185334188
304i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
305squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
306Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
307burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
308Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
309archaios the human4912762931128317
310Augustus the human491246546001897414
311Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
312Marta the human491212667011521912
313SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
314Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
315chandler the human48118524997256544
316MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
317Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
318Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
319Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
320slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
321Larry the half orc481148637212417658
322jibb the troll481137380542595926
323Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
324Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
325Terry the halfling47109154458169664
326ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
327Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
328ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
329Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
330She the gnome4710514748215165208
331Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
332Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
333Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
334Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
335soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
336darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
337Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
338Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
339Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
340Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
341LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
342golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
343wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
344Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
345Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
346DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
347GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
348Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
349braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
350Eistee the human45881051551698233
351PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
352DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
353woof the human458489763616362
354AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
355nyarly the elf448061226715110277
356Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
357pirat the Northman44796058541916465
358Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
359The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
360Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
361msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
362the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
363Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
364TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
365Len the elf43719427401597880
366nyu the gnome437135162525610099
367The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
368KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
369Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
370Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
371Tox the Northman42665976672297855
372KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
373Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
374George the fireborn4262741597162198118
375AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
376Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
377Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
378Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
379Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
380Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
381glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
382Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
383Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
384oTto the halfling40537813301521397
385Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
386Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
387Finagle the human40522499801477978
388aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
389Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
390darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
391NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
392yurii the human40509430131347349
393ardi the troll405089633618613
394sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
395hedgehog the human40488164851808163
396Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
397Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
398milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
399Zipper the human39464644161797132
400glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
401Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
402Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
403Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
404Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
405Lee the elf39448087031442582
406aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
407CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
408Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
409Lily the elf384243610614410439
410Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
411test the Serpentman384200004014211
412Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
413fighter the half orc384192076712911
414Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
415snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
416nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
417Syd the human384131414114111366
418Altwi the elf384116698717612158
419Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
420pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
421Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
422Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
423seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
424Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
425seven the elf383851440015229220
426Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
427joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
428Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
429varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
430Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
431lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
432Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
433Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
434Casius the human3736236493164113
435Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
436Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
437flubber the troll373520957919811
438MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
439Groz the troll363393492916619
440Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
441BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
442Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
443hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
444Tiat the troll363331250521811
445pwn the troll36329676602314525
446hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
447ADF the Northman363244788020311
448tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
449Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
450Johann the Northman3631010883158197
451neuron the human3630775649144876
452boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
453Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
454Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
455Kurinn the human35290847321591112
456Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
457Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
458BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
459Marijn the elf3527649733135603
460Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
461Swing the human35270126241773440
462pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
463Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
464gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
465Arminas the elf35265100741358466
466Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
467Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
468Kharad the elf34255721011249469
469mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
470Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
471TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
472Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
473krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
474szynka the human34244340781416736
475craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
476Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
477Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
478Carina the elf34238781171829064
479GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
480Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
481PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
482Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
483Kess the dwarf332347287318653
484Damien the elf332345001316211747
485Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
486Kero the troll3323176269164110
487Dym the gnome332296114213810970
488Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
489haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
490Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
491Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
492nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
493Leon the human332112671321110212
494johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
495Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
496legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
497dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
498Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
499ATF the Northman3218746663134232
500HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
501Graven the elf321843840310710826
502Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
503the_bat the human3218332117115551
504Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
505Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
506besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
507Grak the half orc32180221031675150
508Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
509Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
510choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
511Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
512Sarah the human31169945151214418
513hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
514GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
515Fumbles the troll311661700231611
516Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
517minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
518BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
519blister70 the halfling311574325815312
520Bulb the human31157058761117246
521Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
522Risto the human30148941981156033
523Sanga the fire hatchling30148925201628530
524Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
525Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
526Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
527linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
528ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
529Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
530poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
531Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
532GPG the gnome30138432791281271
533theDeath the human30136840381438556
534FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
535CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
536Andre the troll301354970820115
537Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
538Lywen the human29131492351206842
539SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
540Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
541fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
542Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
543GPD the gnome29126899131731315
544Deity the human29126738171643386
545pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
546Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
547Phan the half orc29125864362002838
548Klur the human29125365721346939
549Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
550ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
551EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
552Wolf the human291240794397275
553dng the dwarf2912282406171127
554Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
555Positiveone the human2912189586127139
556cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
557AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
558ida the human29118302221294514
559SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
560Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
561GPM the gnome28114729951201216
562kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
563Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
564Barlom the human28112682191394041
565DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
566Erik the human28109861139911
567micke the halfling28109736001708012
568Errdil the elf2810926682878948
569Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
570Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
571Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
572Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
573Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
574Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
575Marduk the human2810628829122744
576glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
577jibby the human2810587672103708
578GPR the gnome28104906211291185
579Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
580wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
581nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
582Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
583rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
584elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
585master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
586sarlax the halfling279430194145544
587Seymour the human27940414917311875
588hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
589Myst the elf2792820951443427
590Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
591bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
592Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
593RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
594Trunks the human27896626211611
595Asmodean the human2788780301189567
596Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
597Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
598Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
599Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
600Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
601Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
602Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
603Funwill the elf2682636271099947
604Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
605snady the human26821614111163
606Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
607Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
608hej the elf267799168118733
609LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
610dolan the dwarf25755961616844
611anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
612reyn the elf25752497610411
613irwiss the human2573748871166839
614LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
615kalo the human2571406001056640
616Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
617querkis the elf256890568139127
618Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
619Thol the elf2568040531178344
620Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
621moeuhane the human2567604631328235
622Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
623chadoth the gnome25673227991719
624cer the iceborn25672657912511263
625stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
626Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
627suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
628moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
629Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
630simons the Wraith256530975118111
631Alberich the elf256512789838122
632Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
633chonky the fireborn246473065989440
634Anand the elf2464450097410826
635Tusk the human246390262977341
636Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
637Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
638Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
639korol the gnome246152751985866
640Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
641solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
642rays the dwarf24606382213311
643gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
644MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
645clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
646Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
647Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
648GoreTher the troll245933064174126
649BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
650Error the troll24585525019011
651Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
652bruce the elf245800931118331
653Brill the elf2457534109892
654Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
655Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
656Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
657Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
658damodred the half orc23545560212012
659link the Wraith2354285051075143
660scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
661chandra the gnome235259610120157
662snaps the elf23525165582119
663Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
664Uriziel the troll23520252512911
665Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
666Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
667Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
668Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
669demi the elf235008011957513
670cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
671Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
672theseus the human2348855511506541
673Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
674Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
675Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
676Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
677aarg the troll22449032618311
678Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
679Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
680Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
681t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
682Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
683rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
684troller the troll22440075917512
685Methos the half orc22440033215012
686Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
687Lollipop the elf224383393106771
688lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
689yaskin the elf22426460077113
690deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
691kianir the half orc224227512135451
692ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
693Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
694wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
695Mazuga the troll22415835823614
696Tabernacle the human224149047122501
697Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
698Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
699Vezarion the human22410778512761
700bemused the human224035940985249
701DeadCat the human2239791141064430
702MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
703Tuck the human2239491071165047
704Pimpo the human223927699149118
705Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
706Cid the human2238844331106247
707pray the fireborn22386479110912480
708Zann the elf2238603071045028
709life the human213825148110946
710NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
711Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
712Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
713Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
714Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
715zonoth the troll21376643114011
716Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
717garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
718Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
719dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
720Snapphane the elf213614158887124
721Algile the Northman21354394914114
722Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
723LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
724CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
725Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
726Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
727Amok the gnome2134128308811245
728Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
729Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
730stallman the sparkling213330978957413
731Scott the human213326542132141
732hydrox the human213283159126574
733Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
734BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
735embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
736urug the Northman21323180314511
737Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
738Snuggles the human213211166113252
739Tonk the troll20319496318711
740Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
741ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
742Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
743mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
744corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
745natcrate the gnome20308934893181
746Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
747NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
748renke the human20304569110811
749thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
750chb the human2029991681014124
751StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
752tshober the gnome202965935756644
753Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
754ABOBO the human20294882911112
755klobber the Northman202937090144572
756bizuke the gnome20293631377636
757PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
758Nihgaek the human202831663906945
759quod the human20279574111652
760SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
761sixfur the elf202764905118561
762Rijaca the human2027514781244544
763HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
764borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
765mop the gnome20270762912282133
766vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
767hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
768Zooy the gnome19263758190197
769khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
770Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
771Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
772JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
773frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
774AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
775Capone the halfling19253566410211
776Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
777komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
778Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
779Gernulf the elf192491351868030
780booger the Northman19246261311211
781zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
782raven the fireborn19243059511110151
783Titus the human1924252901356151
784Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
785glodomor the elf192388966107135
786Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
787Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
788Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
789foppa the human192353099105151
790Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
791iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
792Kwerbz the human19233438287355
793Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
794drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
795Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
796Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
797Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
798Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
799Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
800carmen the elf1922328471106535
801ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
802vettu the iceborn19221637689378
803omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
804Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
805Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
806ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
807Parasite the troll19215754517713
808Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
809elander the dwarf19215430112849
810Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
811honey the troll18213006319842
812inter the sparkling18212087595776
813barabas the troll18211927911411
814ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
815Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
816cs the human18205855610653
817Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
818Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
819w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
820Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
821Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
822Zoe the half orc18196160213881
823asparagin the elf18195901689621
824Zubro the human18191051278140
825Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
826Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
827The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
828Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
829fuzz the human181851132117311
830Cleaved the elf18184768882193
831Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
832Zenzor the elf18183629988219
833tina the poison hatchling1818334261253933
834Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
835Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
836Niram the elf18180645099885
837AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
838HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
839Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
840Monoxx the human18177354011712
841ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
842Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
843Xenliben the elf18176666791741
844Zox the gnome171742938875824
845Gondip the elf171727086787720
846Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
847puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
848Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
849Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
850orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
851Zack the gnome171664849797720
852Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
853Mablung the elf1716562201042429
854dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
855Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
856Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
857Inana the human1716318011551117
858blastaar the human17162536210413
859cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
860VOID the acidborn17161780193314
861Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
862Xochou the Wraith17161135684858
863Carmilla the elf17161086873871
864nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
865Valerian the elf171594891916818
866cyriax the human17159040684196
867Lediir the elf17158426485167
868Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
869EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
870Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
871jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
872Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
873Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
874Colchicum the elf171526568964122
875Tomie the troll171517754158636
876neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
877YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
878Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
879Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
880Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
881slappy the dwarf17149872110173
882jceb the half orc17149376411311
883JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
884Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
885Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
886Stryder the Serpentman17147390613811
887findufin the dwarf171464425137153
888Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
889dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
890kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
891RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
892Nat the troll17142276217041
893BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
894Knaller the Northman171418428107144
895userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
896shinya the human1714012989714
897Senshi the Northman17140036712617
898Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
899Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
900cc33 the halfling16137799511941
901Pilz the human1613760451082032
902Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
903KoS the Northman16137059611513
904Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
905bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
906gondor the dwarf161342648126222
907Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
908Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
909Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
910Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
911telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
912Prudence the human1612855551041742
913Davrin the human161285168108551
914Zobarim the human1612788391412947
915Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
916Harg the human16126981911611
917msp the Wraith1612581529411
918Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
919troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
920burr the human161245538901334
921Feto the human161243246964043
922yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
923Massin the elf161232699746128
924Yarnum the troll16122691215511
925Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
926Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
927Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
928Tyring the Northman16120726711111
929theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
930alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
931Alberto the human1611910608511
932Geldo the gnome161187994883531
933Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
934crimsworth the elf16117933879301
935lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
936clube2 the Northman16117628212811
937DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
938Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
939scsi the dwarf161164790118118
940Auphel the human161163003107413
941sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
942Blender the gnome161157759924254
943Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
944Avalon the elf161149289798211
945CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
946Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
947Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
948Mir the human16111923911175
949Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
950Amenin the elf161109916788628
951Fladnag the human161109436826120
952Lorenxs the human1611017619595
953Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
954JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
955Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
956sirmike the human1510730201185028
957Filokaz the human1510678976511
958mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
959mummerx the Northman15105410611841
960AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
961kaiyoken the human151020482100121
962Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
963Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
964sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
965Dingus the human1510035438475
966Sarena the elf15998714119321
967Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
968Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
969Krind the sparkling159890027112765
970Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
971Sparrow the elf1598216986129
972Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
973FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
974Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
975cali the human159593739155
976Katsukio the elf1594919077827
977Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
978dondy the Wraith15943615676029
979Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
980Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
981Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
982Admo the elf1592926373601
983Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
984kaboom the elf15928059718230
985oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
986God the half orc1592034410211
987MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
988akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
989Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
990famin the Wraith15909331674116
991devil-spawn the dwarf1590673213112
992Ryuken the Quetzalcoatl15903559115828
993krashik the Northman158980029912
994boes1 the elf14893909631013
995Bulimia the acidborn1488933111519316
996Meph the fireborn148850616812843
997Slorange the gnome14878594633763
998DoctorBonzai the troll1486024316911
999jicua the Northman1486014614811
1000Bric the fire hatchling148554941155010
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest