Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
2Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
3Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
4polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
5alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
6Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
7Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
8Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
9Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
10sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
11Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
12demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
13sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
14Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
15schmorp the fireborn10719466459607518513475
16sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
17Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
18Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
19brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
20Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
21WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
22Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
23broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
24mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
25Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
26PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
27Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
28Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
29kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
30pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
31incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
32Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
33Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
34titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
35qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
36Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
37Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
38Jhido the elf1038361518622426374324
39Kamuro the 1038321314316401388479
40ak_ka the human1038152212301356286248
41Gol_D_Roger the human1037883367087526370395
42soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
43Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
44popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
45Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
46Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
47Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
48Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
49Alexander the dwarf1027074939467524939
50Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
51Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
52PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
53Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
54Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
55Soul the human1005478139277520255181
56elmex the human1005279145244276179132
57ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
58duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
59sliss the elf995033602000368255101
60akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
61krakken the human994789146255468188174
62huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
63ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
64Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
65Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
66boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
67Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
68Anubis the human97432426709851788190
69Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
70white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
71Moody the human974117953877500100181
72Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
73Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
74plotz the human953693035079346233161
75winvirus the human953672435822310135120
76Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
77Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
78ap_po the human953517130333362285304
79Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
80Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
81Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
82Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
83GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
84moerderer the human923018204528372240172
85Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
86Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
87appo the human912876679017362165192
88Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
89Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
90Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
91DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
92Asarth the elf90272149527622652
93Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
94SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
95Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
96juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
97DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
98spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
99Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
100Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
101Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
102Usurper the human872281337038369155184
103Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
104Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
105Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
106akka the human862034936289366287229
107BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
108DanL the human851987050524270211174
109JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
110m the keybinder851909249722264194139
111Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
112spirit the elf831748092478281196126
113Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
114Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
115Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
116Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
117Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
118McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
119caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
120Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
121Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
122Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
123moke the human8215627692042793291
124iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
125robz the human8115291332483307083
126Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
127Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
128Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
129Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
130anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
131Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
132OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
133Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
134Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
135Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
136Hanke the human791324662544298143150
137skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
138Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
139Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
140TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
141Jarl the human78121800071226090163
142Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
143Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
144rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
145serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
146whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
147Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
148elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
149QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
150mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
151maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
152luki the human771113855926322200115
153Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
154scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
155Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
156Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
157Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
158Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
159Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
160elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
161grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
162paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
163Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
164compactcar the human7282225525424410268
165Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
166Fatzon the human71794063188232642
167Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
168Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
169GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
170Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
171Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
172clem the dwarf707264575732846053
173masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
174narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
175Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
176Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
177raffle the human6968988789827610057
178wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
179fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
180selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
181Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
182boetz the human68647353943286128117
183Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
184marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
185Gorr the troll68628045814386131
186Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
187The the human67601035879250238122
188beetnik the elf6758966487521594
189Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
190KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
191yuri the ~675699197164286152
192micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
193kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
194Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
195LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
196Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
197yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
198Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
199read-only the human65493016810219146116
200Mithar the human65489956067272353187
201QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
202Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
203poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
204Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
205nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
206Gandalf the human64475303498200245129
207Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
208farre the dwarf644539603242715810
209Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
210SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
211wand the elf63443449071241143108
212Doktor the human63441794423203119126
213madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
214Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
215GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
216mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
217xanth the human6341522874720971
218wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
219sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
220Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
221Striker the elf6239094690119918093
222Laserx the elf623868754002631019
223SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
224Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
225Cassius the human61372898583242141107
226Arcaner the human61363895007202349
227wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
228secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
229natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
230Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
231Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
232Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
233ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
234Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
235Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
236Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
237doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
238agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
239Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
240LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
241Marble the elf5828713088021114164
242Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
243jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
244Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
245patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
246wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
247Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
248tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
249Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
250Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
251Xelo the human57252451635209123235
252arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
253kbs the human5624530478122310818
254kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
255Todin the elf562363453981851374
256isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
257nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
258rhemilett the human562310184771879973
259Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
260LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
261swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
262tolir the human5522614789524111567
263KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
264Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
265zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
266Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
267Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
268OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
269Sengir the human54201164869268133108
270Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
271blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
272Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
273Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
274Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
275aka the human53185659269210377
276Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
277Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
278Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
279dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
280suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
281GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
282Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
283blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
284Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
285Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
286dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
287grencez the elf52165411188176103128
288Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
289elmor the gnome521642494362077193
290sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
291jongi the elf511570579791898314
292Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
293Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
294Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
295SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
296Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
297flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
298Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
299dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
300Antibus the human50139909453211103107
301BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
302phrost the elf50136946033185334188
303i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
304squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
305Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
306burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
307Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
308archaios the human4912762931128317
309Augustus the human491246546001897414
310Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
311Marta the human491212667011521912
312SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
313Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
314chandler the human48118524997256544
315MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
316Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
317Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
318Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
319slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
320Larry the half orc481148637212417658
321jibb the troll481137380542595926
322Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
323Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
324Terry the halfling47109154458169664
325ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
326Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
327ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
328Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
329She the gnome4710514748215165208
330Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
331Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
332Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
333Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
334soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
335darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
336Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
337Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
338Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
339Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
340LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
341golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
342wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
343Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
344Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
345DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
346GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
347Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
348braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
349Eistee the human45881051551698233
350PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
351DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
352woof the human458489763616362
353AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
354nyarly the elf448061226715110277
355Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
356pirat the Northman44796058541916465
357Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
358The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
359Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
360msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
361the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
362Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
363TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
364Len the elf43719427401597880
365nyu the gnome437135162525610099
366The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
367KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
368Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
369Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
370Tox the Northman42665976672297855
371KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
372Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
373George the fireborn4262741597162198118
374AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
375Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
376Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
377Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
378Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
379Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
380glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
381Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
382Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
383oTto the halfling40537813301521397
384Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
385Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
386Finagle the human40522499801477978
387aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
388Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
389darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
390NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
391yurii the human40509430131347349
392ardi the troll405089633618613
393sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
394hedgehog the human40488164851808163
395Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
396Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
397milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
398Zipper the human39464644161797132
399glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
400Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
401Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
402Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
403Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
404Lee the elf39448087031442582
405aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
406CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
407Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
408Lily the elf384243610614410439
409Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
410test the Serpentman384200004014211
411Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
412fighter the half orc384192076712911
413Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
414snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
415nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
416Syd the human384131414114111366
417Altwi the elf384116698717612158
418Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
419pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
420Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
421Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
422seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
423Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
424seven the elf383851440015229220
425Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
426joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
427Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
428varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
429Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
430lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
431Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
432Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
433Casius the human3736236493164113
434Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
435Daiyn the half orc373582250720211
436flubber the troll373520957919811
437MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
438Groz the troll363393492916619
439Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
440BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
441Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
442hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
443Tiat the troll363331250521811
444pwn the troll36329676602314525
445hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
446ADF the Northman363244788020311
447tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
448Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
449Johann the Northman3631010883158197
450neuron the human3630775649144876
451boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
452Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
453Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
454Kurinn the human35290847321591112
455Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
456Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
457BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
458Marijn the elf3527649733135603
459Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
460Swing the human35270126241773440
461pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
462Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
463gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
464Arminas the elf35265100741358466
465Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
466Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
467Kharad the elf34255721011249469
468mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
469Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
470TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
471Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
472krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
473szynka the human34244340781416736
474craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
475Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
476Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
477Carina the elf34238781171829064
478GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
479Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
480PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
481Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
482Kess the dwarf332347287318653
483Damien the elf332345001316211747
484Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
485Kero the troll3323176269164110
486Dym the gnome332296114213810970
487Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
488haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
489Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
490Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
491nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
492Leon the human332112671321110212
493johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
494Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
495legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
496dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
497Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
498ATF the Northman3218746663134232
499HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
500Graven the elf321843840310710826
501Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
502the_bat the human3218332117115551
503Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
504Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
505besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
506Grak the half orc32180221031675150
507Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
508Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
509choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
510Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
511Sarah the human31169945151214418
512hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
513GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
514Fumbles the troll311661700231611
515Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
516minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
517BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
518blister70 the halfling311574325815312
519Bulb the human31157058761117246
520Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
521Risto the human30148941981156033
522Sanga the fire hatchling30148925201628530
523Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
524Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
525Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
526linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
527ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
528Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
529poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
530Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
531GPG the gnome30138432791281271
532theDeath the human30136840381438556
533FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
534CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
535Andre the troll301354970820115
536Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
537Lywen the human29131492351206842
538SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
539Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
540fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
541Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
542GPD the gnome29126899131731315
543Deity the human29126738171643386
544pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
545Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
546Phan the half orc29125864362002838
547Klur the human29125365721346939
548Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
549ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
550EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
551Wolf the human291240794397275
552dng the dwarf2912282406171127
553Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
554Positiveone the human2912189586127139
555cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
556AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
557ida the human29118302221294514
558SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
559Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
560GPM the gnome28114729951201216
561kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
562Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
563Barlom the human28112682191394041
564DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
565Erik the human28109861139911
566micke the halfling28109736001708012
567Errdil the elf2810926682878948
568Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
569Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
570Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
571Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
572Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
573Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
574Marduk the human2810628829122744
575glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
576jibby the human2810587672103708
577GPR the gnome28104906211291185
578Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
579wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
580nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
581Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
582rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
583elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
584master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
585sarlax the halfling279430194145544
586Seymour the human27940414917311875
587hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
588Myst the elf2792820951443427
589Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
590bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
591Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
592RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
593Trunks the human27896626211611
594Asmodean the human2788780301189567
595Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
596Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
597Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
598Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
599Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
600Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
601Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
602Funwill the elf2682636271099947
603Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
604snady the human26821614111163
605Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
606Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
607hej the elf267799168118733
608LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
609dolan the dwarf25755961616844
610anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
611reyn the elf25752497610411
612irwiss the human2573748871166839
613LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
614kalo the human2571406001056640
615Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
616querkis the elf256890568139127
617Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
618Thol the elf2568040531178344
619Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
620moeuhane the human2567604631328235
621Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
622chadoth the gnome25673227991719
623cer the iceborn25672657912511263
624stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
625Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
626suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
627moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
628Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
629simons the Wraith256530975118111
630Alberich the elf256512789838122
631Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
632chonky the fireborn246473065989440
633Anand the elf2464450097410826
634Tusk the human246390262977341
635Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
636Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
637Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
638korol the gnome246152751985866
639Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
640solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
641rays the dwarf24606382213311
642gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
643MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
644clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
645Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
646Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
647GoreTher the troll245933064174126
648BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
649Error the troll24585525019011
650Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
651bruce the elf245800931118331
652Brill the elf2457534109892
653Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
654Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
655Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
656Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
657damodred the half orc23545560212012
658link the Wraith2354285051075143
659scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
660chandra the gnome235259610120157
661snaps the elf23525165582119
662Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
663Uriziel the troll23520252512911
664Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
665Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
666Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
667Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
668demi the elf235008011957513
669cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
670Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
671theseus the human2348855511506541
672Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
673Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
674Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
675Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
676aarg the troll22449032618311
677Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
678Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
679Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
680t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
681Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
682rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
683troller the troll22440075917512
684Methos the half orc22440033215012
685Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
686Lollipop the elf224383393106771
687lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
688yaskin the elf22426460077113
689deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
690kianir the half orc224227512135451
691ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
692Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
693wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
694Mazuga the troll22415835823614
695Tabernacle the human224149047122501
696Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
697Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
698Vezarion the human22410778512761
699bemused the human224035940985249
700DeadCat the human2239791141064430
701MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
702Tuck the human2239491071165047
703Pimpo the human223927699149118
704Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
705Cid the human2238844331106247
706pray the fireborn22386479110912480
707Zann the elf2238603071045028
708life the human213825148110946
709NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
710Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
711Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
712Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
713Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
714zonoth the troll21376643114011
715Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
716garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
717Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
718dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
719Snapphane the elf213614158887124
720Algile the Northman21354394914114
721Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
722LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
723CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
724Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
725Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
726Amok the gnome2134128308811245
727Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
728Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
729stallman the sparkling213330978957413
730Scott the human213326542132141
731hydrox the human213283159126574
732Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
733BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
734embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
735urug the Northman21323180314511
736Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
737Snuggles the human213211166113252
738Tonk the troll20319496318711
739Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
740ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
741Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
742mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
743corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
744natcrate the gnome20308934893181
745Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
746NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
747renke the human20304569110811
748thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
749chb the human2029991681014124
750StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
751tshober the gnome202965935756644
752Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
753ABOBO the human20294882911112
754klobber the Northman202937090144572
755bizuke the gnome20293631377636
756PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
757Nihgaek the human202831663906945
758quod the human20279574111652
759SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
760sixfur the elf202764905118561
761Rijaca the human2027514781244544
762HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
763borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
764mop the gnome20270762912282133
765vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
766hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
767Zooy the gnome19263758190197
768khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
769Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
770Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
771JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
772frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
773AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
774Capone the halfling19253566410211
775Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
776komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
777Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
778Gernulf the elf192491351868030
779booger the Northman19246261311211
780zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
781raven the fireborn19243059511110151
782Titus the human1924252901356151
783Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
784glodomor the elf192388966107135
785Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
786Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
787Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
788foppa the human192353099105151
789Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
790iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
791Kwerbz the human19233438287355
792Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
793drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
794Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
795Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
796Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
797Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
798Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
799carmen the elf1922328471106535
800ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
801vettu the iceborn19221637689378
802omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
803Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
804Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
805ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
806Parasite the troll19215754517713
807Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
808elander the dwarf19215430112849
809Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
810honey the troll18213006319842
811inter the sparkling18212087595776
812barabas the troll18211927911411
813ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
814Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
815cs the human18205855610653
816Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
817Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
818w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
819Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
820Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
821Zoe the half orc18196160213881
822asparagin the elf18195901689621
823Zubro the human18191051278140
824Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
825Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
826The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
827Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
828fuzz the human181851132117311
829Cleaved the elf18184768882193
830Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
831Zenzor the elf18183629988219
832Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
833Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
834Niram the elf18180645099885
835AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
836HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
837Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
838Monoxx the human18177354011712
839ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
840Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
841Xenliben the elf18176666791741
842Zox the gnome171742938875824
843Gondip the elf171727086787720
844Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
845puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
846Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
847Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
848orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
849Zack the gnome171664849797720
850Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
851Mablung the elf1716562201042429
852dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
853Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
854Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
855Inana the human1716318011551117
856blastaar the human17162536210413
857cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
858VOID the acidborn17161780193314
859Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
860Xochou the Wraith17161135684858
861Carmilla the elf17161086873871
862nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
863Valerian the elf171594891916818
864cyriax the human17159040684196
865Lediir the elf17158426485167
866Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
867EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
868Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
869jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
870Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
871Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
872Colchicum the elf171526568964122
873Tomie the troll171517754158636
874neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
875YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
876Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
877Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
878Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
879slappy the dwarf17149872110173
880jceb the half orc17149376411311
881JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
882Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
883Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
884Stryder the Serpentman17147390613811
885findufin the dwarf171464425137153
886Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
887dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
888kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
889RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
890Nat the troll17142276217041
891BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
892Knaller the Northman171418428107144
893userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
894shinya the human1714012989714
895Senshi the Northman17140036712617
896Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
897Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
898cc33 the halfling16137799511941
899Pilz the human1613760451082032
900Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
901KoS the Northman16137059611513
902Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
903bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
904gondor the dwarf161342648126222
905Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
906Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
907Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
908Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
909telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
910Prudence the human1612855551041742
911Davrin the human161285168108551
912Zobarim the human1612788391412947
913Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
914Harg the human16126981911611
915msp the Wraith1612581529411
916Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
917troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
918burr the human161245538901334
919Feto the human161243246964043
920yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
921Massin the elf161232699746128
922Yarnum the troll16122691215511
923Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
924Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
925Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
926Tyring the Northman16120726711111
927theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
928alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
929Alberto the human1611910608511
930Geldo the gnome161187994883531
931Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
932crimsworth the elf16117933879301
933lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
934clube2 the Northman16117628212811
935DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
936Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
937scsi the dwarf161164790118118
938Auphel the human161163003107413
939sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
940Blender the gnome161157759924254
941Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
942Avalon the elf161149289798211
943CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
944Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
945Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
946Mir the human16111923911175
947Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
948Amenin the elf161109916788628
949Fladnag the human161109436826120
950Lorenxs the human1611017619595
951Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
952JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
953Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
954sirmike the human1510730201185028
955Filokaz the human1510678976511
956mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
957mummerx the Northman15105410611841
958AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
959kaiyoken the human151020482100121
960Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
961Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
962sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
963Dingus the human1510035438475
964Sarena the elf15998714119321
965Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
966Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
967Krind the sparkling159890027112765
968Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
969Sparrow the elf1598216986129
970Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
971FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
972Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
973cali the human159593739155
974Katsukio the elf1594919077827
975Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
976dondy the Wraith15943615676029
977Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
978Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
979Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
980Admo the elf1592926373601
981Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
982kaboom the elf15928059718230
983oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
984God the half orc1592034410211
985MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
986akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
987Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
988famin the Wraith15909331674116
989devil-spawn the dwarf1590673213112
990Ryuken the Quetzalcoatl15903559115828
991krashik the Northman158980029912
992boes1 the elf14893909631013
993Bulimia the acidborn1488933111519316
994Meph the fireborn148850616812843
995Slorange the gnome14878594633763
996DoctorBonzai the troll1486024316911
997jicua the Northman1486014614811
998Bric the fire hatchling148554941155010
999ulwaneth the the mighty boring person1485194674611
1000raikva the acidborn14850398908624
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest