Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1ephraimlotus the dwarf1159350000000005504924
2eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
3Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
4Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
5polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
6alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
7Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
8Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
9Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
10Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
11sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972646285538380298
12Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
13demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
14sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
15Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
16schmorp the fireborn10719466459607518513475
17sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
18Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
19Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
20brox the dwarf10616646630390532292283
21Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
22WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
23Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
24broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
25mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
26Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
27PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
28Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
29Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
30kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
31pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
32incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
33Scara the gnome10510778442160354397479
34Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
35qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
36Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
37Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
38Kamuro the gnome1038321313416401388479
39Gol_D_Roger the human1037883367087526370395
40soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
41Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
42popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
43Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
44Jhido the elf1027368407987334372302
45Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
46Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
47Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
48Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
49PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
50ak_ka the human1016093729879342328195
51Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
52Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
53Soul the human1005478139277520255181
54elmex the human1005279145244276179132
55ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
56duszek the Wraith9950427306454939137
57sliss the elf995033602000368255101
58akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
59krakken the human994789146255468188174
60huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
61ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
62Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
63Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
64boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
65Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
66Anubis the human97432426709851788190
67Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
68white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
69Moody the human974117953877500100181
70Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
71Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
72plotz the human953693035079346233161
73winvirus the human953672435822310135120
74Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
75Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
76Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
77Alexander the dwarf943489183167458127
78Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
79Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
80Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
81GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
82moerderer the human923018204528372240172
83Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
84Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
85appo the human912876679017362165192
86Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
87Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
88Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
89DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
90Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
91SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
92Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
93juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
94DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
95spannstoff the the imbalanced player882391673816290235143
96Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
97Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
98Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
99Usurper the human872281337038369155184
100Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
101Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
102Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
103akka the human862034936289366287229
104BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
105DanL the human851987050524270211174
106JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
107m the keybinder851909249722264194139
108Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
109spirit the elf831748092478281196126
110Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
111Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
112Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
113Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
114Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
115McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
116Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
117Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
118Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
119moke the human8215627692042793291
120iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
121robz the human8115291332483307083
122Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
123Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
124Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
125Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
126anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
127Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
128OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
129Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
130Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
131Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
132Hanke the human791324662544298143150
133skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
134Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
135Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
136TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
137Jarl the human78121800071226090163
138Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
139Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
140rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
141serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
142whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
143Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
144QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
145mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
146maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
147luki the human771113855926322200115
148Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
149scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
150Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
151Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
152Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
153Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
154Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
155elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
156grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
157paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
158Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
159compactcar the human7282225525424410268
160Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
161Fatzon the human71794063188232642
162Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
163Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
164GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
165Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
166Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
167clem the dwarf707264575732846053
168masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
169narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
170Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
171Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
172raffle the human6968988789827610057
173wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
174fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
175caleridas the elf69682591372238324186
176selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
177Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
178boetz the human68647353943286128117
179Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
180marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
181Gorr the troll68628045814386131
182Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
183The the human67601035879250238122
184Asarth the gnome67599342517274271401
185beetnik the elf6758966487521594
186Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
187KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
188yuri the ~675699197164286152
189micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
190kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
191Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
192LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
193Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
194yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
195Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
196read-only the human65493016810219146116
197Mithar the human65489956067272353187
198QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
199Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
200poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
201Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
202nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
203Gandalf the human64475072130200245129
204Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
205farre the dwarf644539603242715810
206Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
207SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
208Doktor the human63441794423203119126
209madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
210Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
211GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
212mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
213xanth the human6341522874720971
214sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
215Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
216Striker the elf6239094690119918093
217Laserx the elf623868754002631019
218SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
219Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
220Cassius the human61372898583242141107
221Arcaner the human61363823995202349
222wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
223secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
224natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
225Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
226Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
227Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
228ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
229Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
230Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
231Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
232doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
233agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
234Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
235LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
236Marble the elf5828713088021114164
237Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
238jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
239Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
240patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
241wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
242Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
243tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
244Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
245Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
246Xelo the human57252451635209123235
247arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
248kbs the human5624530478122310818
249kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
250Todin the elf562363453981851374
251isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
252nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
253Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
254LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
255swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
256tolir the human5522614789524111567
257KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
258Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
259zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
260Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
261Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
262OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
263Sengir the human54201164869268133108
264Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
265blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
266Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
267Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
268Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
269aka the human53185659269210377
270Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
271Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
272Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
273dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
274suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
275GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
276Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
277blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
278Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
279Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
280dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
281grencez the elf52165411188176103128
282Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
283elmor the gnome521642494362077193
284sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
285jongi the elf511570579791898314
286Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
287Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
288Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
289SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
290Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
291flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
292Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
293dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
294Antibus the human50139909453211103107
295BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
296phrost the elf50136946033185334188
297i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
298squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
299Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
300burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
301Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
302archaios the human4912762931128317
303Augustus the human491246546001897414
304Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
305Marta the human491212667011521912
306SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
307Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
308chandler the human48118524997256544
309MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
310Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
311Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
312Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
313slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
314Larry the half orc481148637212417658
315jibb the troll481137380542595926
316Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
317Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
318Terry the halfling47109154458169664
319ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
320Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
321ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
322Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
323She the gnome4710514748215165208
324Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
325Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
326Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
327Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
328soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
329darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
330Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
331Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
332Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
333Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
334LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
335golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
336wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
337Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
338Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
339DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
340GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
341Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
342braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
343Eistee the human45881051551698233
344PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
345DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
346woof the human458489763616362
347AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
348nyarly the elf448061226715110277
349Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
350pirat the Northman44796058541916465
351Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
352The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
353Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
354msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
355the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
356Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
357TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
358Len the elf43719427401597880
359nyu the gnome437135162525610099
360The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
361KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
362Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
363Panokrat the iceborn4266894950143166126
364Tox the Northman42665976672297855
365KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
366Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
367George the fireborn4262741597162198118
368AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
369Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
370Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
371Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
372Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
373Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
374glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
375Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
376Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
377oTto the halfling40537813301521397
378Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
379Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
380Finagle the human40522499801477978
381Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
382darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
383NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
384yurii the human40509430131347349
385ardi the troll405089633618613
386sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
387hedgehog the human40488164851808163
388Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
389Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
390milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
391Zipper the human39464644161797132
392glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
393Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
394Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
395Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
396Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
397Lee the elf39448087031442582
398aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
399CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
400Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
401Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
402test the Serpentman384200004014211
403Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
404fighter the half orc384192076712911
405Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
406snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
407nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
408Syd the human384131414114111366
409Altwi the elf384116698717612158
410Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
411pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
412Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
413Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
414seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
415Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
416seven the elf383851440015229220
417Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
418joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
419Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
420varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
421Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
422lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
423Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
424Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
425Casius the human3736236493164113
426Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
427flubber the troll373520957919811
428MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
429Groz the troll363393492916619
430Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
431BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
432Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
433hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
434Tiat the troll363331250521811
435pwn the troll36329676602314525
436hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
437ADF the Northman363244788020311
438tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
439aquaregia the acidborn3632271227153178113
440Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
441Johann the Northman3631010883158197
442neuron the human3630775649144876
443boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
444Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
445ap_po the human352988540119710098
446Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
447Kurinn the human35290847321591112
448Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
449Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
450BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
451Marijn the elf3527649733135603
452Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
453Swing the human35270126241773440
454Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
455gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
456Arminas the elf35265100741358466
457Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
458wand the elf342605957415910235
459Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
460Kharad the elf34255721011249469
461mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
462TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
463Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
464krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
465szynka the human34244340781416736
466craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
467Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
468Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
469Carina the elf34238781171829064
470GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
471Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
472PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
473Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
474Kess the dwarf332347287318653
475Damien the elf332345001316211747
476Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
477Kero the troll3323176269164110
478Dym the gnome332296114213810970
479Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
480haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
481Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
482Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
483nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
484Leon the human332112671321110212
485johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
486Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
487legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
488dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
489Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
490ATF the Northman3218746663134232
491HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
492Graven the elf321843840310710826
493Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
494the_bat the human3218332117115551
495Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
496Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
497besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
498Grak the half orc32180221031675150
499Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
500Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
501choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
502Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
503Sarah the human31169945151214418
504hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
505GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
506Fumbles the troll311661700231611
507Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
508minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
509BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
510blister70 the halfling311574325815312
511Bulb the human31157058761117246
512Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
513Risto the human30148941981156033
514Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
515Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
516Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
517linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
518ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
519Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
520poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
521Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
522GPG the gnome30138432791281271
523theDeath the human30136840381438556
524FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
525CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
526Andre the troll301354970820115
527Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
528Lywen the human29131492351206842
529SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
530Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
531fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
532Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
533GPD the gnome29126899131731315
534Deity the human29126738171643386
535pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
536Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
537Phan the half orc29125864362002838
538Klur the human29125365721346939
539Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
540ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
541EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
542Wolf the human291240794397275
543dng the dwarf2912282406171127
544Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
545Positiveone the human2912189586127139
546cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
547AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
548ida the human29118302221294514
549SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
550Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
551GPM the gnome28114729951201216
552kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
553Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
554Barlom the human28112682191394041
555DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
556Erik the human28109861139911
557micke the halfling28109736001708012
558Errdil the elf2810926682878948
559Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
560Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
561Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
562Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
563Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
564Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
565Marduk the human2810628829122744
566glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
567jibby the human2810587672103708
568GPR the gnome28104906211291185
569Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
570wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
571nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
572Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
573Rake the fire dragon281008789120517487
574rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
575elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
576master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
577sarlax the halfling279430194145544
578Seymour the human27940414917311875
579hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
580Myst the elf2792820951443427
581Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
582bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
583Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
584RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
585Trunks the human27896626211611
586Asmodean the human2788780301189567
587Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
588Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
589Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
590Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
591Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
592Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
593Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
594Funwill the elf2682636271099947
595Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
596snady the human26821614111163
597Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
598Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
599hej the elf267799168118733
600LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
601dolan the dwarf25755961616844
602anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
603reyn the elf25752497610411
604irwiss the human2573748871166839
605LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
606kalo the human2571406001056640
607Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
608querkis the elf256890568139127
609Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
610Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
611moeuhane the human2567604631328235
612Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
613chadoth the gnome25673227991719
614cer the iceborn25672657912511263
615stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
616Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
617suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
618moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
619Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
620simons the Wraith256530975118111
621Alberich the elf256512789838122
622Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
623chonky the fireborn246473065989440
624Anand the elf2464450097410826
625Tusk the human246390262977341
626Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
627Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
628Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
629korol the gnome246152751985866
630Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
631solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
632rays the dwarf24606382213311
633gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
634MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
635clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
636Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
637Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
638GoreTher the troll245933064174126
639BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
640Error the troll24585525019011
641Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
642bruce the elf245800931118331
643Brill the elf2457534109892
644Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
645Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
646Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
647Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
648damodred the half orc23545560212012
649link the Wraith2354285051075143
650Sanga the fire hatchling2354000211457216
651scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
652chandra the gnome235259610120157
653snaps the elf23525165582119
654Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
655Uriziel the troll23520252512911
656Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
657Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
658Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
659Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
660demi the elf235008011957513
661cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
662Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
663theseus the human2348855511506541
664Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
665Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
666Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
667Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
668aarg the troll22449032618311
669Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
670Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
671Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
672t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
673Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
674rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
675troller the troll22440075917512
676Methos the half orc22440033215012
677Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
678Lollipop the elf224383393106771
679lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
680yaskin the elf22426460077113
681deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
682kianir the half orc224227512135451
683ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
684Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
685wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
686Mazuga the troll22415835823614
687Tabernacle the human224149047122501
688Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
689Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
690Vezarion the human22410778512761
691bemused the human224035940985249
692DeadCat the human2239791141064430
693MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
694Tuck the human2239491071165047
695Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
696Cid the human2238844331106247
697pray the fireborn22386479110912480
698Zann the elf2238603071045028
699life the human213825148110946
700NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
701Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
702Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
703Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
704Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
705zonoth the troll21376643114011
706Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
707garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
708Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
709dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
710Snapphane the elf213614158887124
711Algile the Northman21354394914114
712Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
713LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
714CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
715Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
716Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
717Amok the gnome2134128308811245
718Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
719Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
720stallman the sparkling213330978957413
721Scott the human213326542132141
722hydrox the human213283159126574
723Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
724BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
725embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
726urug the Northman21323180314511
727Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
728Snuggles the human213211166113252
729Tonk the troll20319496318711
730Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
731ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
732Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
733mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
734corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
735natcrate the gnome20308934893181
736Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
737NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
738renke the human20304569110811
739thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
740chb the human2029991681014124
741StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
742tshober the gnome202965935756644
743Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
744ABOBO the human20294882911112
745klobber the Northman202937090144572
746bizuke the gnome20293631377636
747PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
748Nihgaek the human202831663906945
749quod the human20279574111652
750SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
751sixfur the elf202764905118561
752Rijaca the human2027514781244544
753HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
754borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
755mop the gnome20270762912282133
756vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
757hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
758Zooy the gnome19263758190197
759khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
760Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
761Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
762JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
763AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
764Capone the halfling19253566410211
765Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
766komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
767Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
768Gernulf the elf192491351868030
769booger the Northman19246261311211
770zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
771raven the fireborn19243059511110151
772Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
773glodomor the elf192388966107135
774Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
775Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
776Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
777foppa the human192353099105151
778Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
779iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
780Kwerbz the human19233438287355
781Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
782drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
783Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
784Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
785Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
786Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
787Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
788carmen the elf1922328471106535
789ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
790vettu the iceborn19221637689378
791omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
792Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
793Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
794ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
795Parasite the troll19215754517713
796Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
797elander the dwarf19215430112849
798Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
799honey the troll18213006319842
800inter the sparkling18212087595776
801barabas the troll18211927911411
802ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
803Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
804cs the human18205855610653
805Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
806Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
807w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
808Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
809Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
810Zoe the half orc18196160213881
811asparagin the elf18195901689621
812Zubro the human18191051278140
813Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
814Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
815The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
816Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
817fuzz the human181851132117311
818Cleaved the elf18184768882193
819Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
820Zenzor the elf18183629988219
821Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
822Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
823Niram the elf18180645099885
824AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
825HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
826Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
827Monoxx the human18177354011712
828ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
829Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
830Xenliben the elf18176666791741
831Zox the gnome171742938875824
832Gondip the elf171727086787720
833Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
834puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
835Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
836Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
837orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
838Zack the gnome171664849797720
839Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
840Mablung the elf1716562201042429
841dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
842Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
843Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
844Inana the human1716318011551117
845blastaar the human17162536210413
846cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
847Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
848Carmilla the elf17161086873871
849nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
850Valerian the elf171594891916818
851cyriax the human17159040684196
852Lediir the elf17158426485167
853Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
854EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
855Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
856jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
857Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
858Colchicum the elf171526568964122
859Tomie the troll171517754158636
860neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
861YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
862Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
863Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
864Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
865slappy the dwarf17149872110173
866jceb the half orc17149376411311
867JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
868Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
869Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
870findufin the dwarf171464425137153
871Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
872dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
873kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
874RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
875Nat the troll17142276217041
876BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
877Knaller the Northman171416949112144
878userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
879shinya the human1714012989714
880Senshi the Northman17140036712617
881Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
882Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
883cc33 the halfling16137799511941
884Pilz the human1613760451082032
885Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
886KoS the Northman16137059611513
887Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
888bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
889gondor the dwarf161342648126222
890Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
891Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
892Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
893Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
894telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
895Prudence the human1612855551041742
896Davrin the human161285168108551
897Zobarim the human1612788391412947
898Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
899Harg the human16126981911611
900msp the Wraith1612581529411
901Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
902troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
903burr the human161245538901334
904Feto the human161243246964043
905Whoman the fire hatchling161243083127971
906yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
907Massin the elf161232699746128
908Yarnum the troll16122691215511
909Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
910Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
911Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
912Tyring the Northman16120726711111
913theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
914alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
915Alberto the human1611910608511
916Geldo the gnome161187994883531
917Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
918crimsworth the elf16117933879301
919lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
920clube2 the Northman16117628212811
921DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
922Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
923scsi the dwarf161164790118118
924Auphel the human161163003107413
925sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
926Blender the gnome161157759924254
927Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
928Avalon the elf161149289798211
929CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
930Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
931Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
932Mir the human16111923911175
933Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
934Amenin the elf161109916788628
935Fladnag the human161109436826120
936Lorenxs the human1611017619595
937Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
938JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
939Titus the gnome151081201771063
940Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
941sirmike the human1510730201185028
942Filokaz the human1510678976511
943mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
944mummerx the Northman15105410611841
945AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
946kaiyoken the human151020482100121
947Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
948Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
949sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
950Dingus the human1510035438475
951Sarena the elf15998714119321
952Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
953Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
954Krind the sparkling159890027112765
955Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
956Sparrow the elf1598216986129
957Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
958FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
959Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
960cali the human159593739155
961Katsukio the elf1594919077827
962Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
963dondy the Wraith15943615676029
964Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
965Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
966Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
967Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
968kaboom the elf15928059718230
969oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
970God the half orc1592034410211
971MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
972akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
973Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
974famin the Wraith15909331674116
975devil-spawn the dwarf1590673213112
976Ryuken the Quetzalcoatl15903559115828
977krashik the Northman158980029912
978boes1 the elf14893909631013
979Bulimia the acidborn1488933111519316
980Meph the fireborn148850616812843
981Slorange the gnome14878594633763
982DoctorBonzai the troll1486024316911
983Bric the fire hatchling148554941155010
984ulwaneth the the mighty boring person1485194674611
985raikva the acidborn14850398908624
986BringBackSnacks the fire wyvern14838540127473
987dirk the human14832623883329
988Antisocial the human1483074410511
989RemixedCat the sparkling148247826412611
990alienCar the elf1482422386121
991ciralith the gnome1482407095163
992Pavo the elf1481946787684
993Vearune the fire hatchling1481902817383
994fishermenrock the human14817941761145
995Keesto the gnome148171589564
996MS_Blade the fire wyvern148155011033615
997lemonshark the sparkling1480654882605
998Verd the gnome14804267884847
999Chrono_elf the the ninja1480101979385
1000Cragon the cold hatchling1479507489479
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest