Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
2Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
3polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
4alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
5Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
6Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
7Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
8Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
9sarlax1 the cold wyrm10934605154985538380291
10Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
11demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
12sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
13Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
14schmorp the fireborn10719466459607518513475
15sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
16Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
17Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
18Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
19WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
20Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
21broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
22mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
23Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl10513428602959530416254
24Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
25PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
26Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
27Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
28kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
29pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
30incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
31Scara the gnome10510778442160354397479
32Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
33brox the dwarf1049884529131528238240
34qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
35Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
36Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
37Kamuro the gnome1038321313416401388479
38Gol_D_Roger the human1037883257372426311349
39soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
40Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
41popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
42Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
43Jhido the elf1027365139547334372302
44Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
45Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
46Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
47PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
48Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
49Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
50Soul the human1005478139277520255181
51elmex the human1005279145244276179132
52ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
53duszek the Wraith9950418293824939137
54sliss the elf995033602000368255101
55akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
56krakken the human994789146255468188174
57huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
58ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
59Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
60boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
61Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
62Anubis the human97432426709851788190
63Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
64white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
65Moody the human974117953877500100181
66Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
67Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
68plotz the human953693035079346233161
69winvirus the human953672435822310135120
70Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
71Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
72Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
73Alexander the dwarf943479062731458127
74Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
75Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
76Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
77ak_ka the human933100466690336263105
78GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
79moerderer the human923018204528372240172
80Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
81Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
82appo the human912876679017362165192
83Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
84Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
85Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
86DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
87Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
88SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
89Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
90DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
91spannstoff the the imbalanced player882391673816290235143
92Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
93Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
94Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
95Usurper the human872281337038369155184
96Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
97Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
98Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
99akka the human862034936289366287229
100BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
101DanL the human851987050524270211174
102JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
103m the keybinder851909249722264194139
104Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
105spirit the elf831748092478281196126
106Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
107Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
108Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
109Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
110Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
111McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
112Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
113Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
114Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
115moke the human8215627692042793291
116iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
117robz the human8115291332483307083
118Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
119Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
120Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
121ephraimlotus the dwarf81146760601848211516
122Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
123anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
124Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
125OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
126Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
127Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
128Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
129Hanke the human791324662544298143150
130skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
131Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
132Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
133TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
134Jarl the human78121800071226090163
135Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
136Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
137rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
138serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
139whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
140Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
141QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
142mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
143maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
144luki the human771113855926322200115
145Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
146scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
147Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
148Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
149Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
150Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
151elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
152grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
153paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
154Iluvatar the gnome73876026510266208123
155Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
156compactcar the human7282225525424410268
157Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
158Fatzon the human71794063188232642
159Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
160Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
161Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
162Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
163clem the dwarf707264575732846053
164masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
165narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
166Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
167Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
168raffle the human6968988789827610057
169wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
170fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
171caleridas the elf69682591372238324186
172selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
173boetz the human68647353943286128117
174Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
175marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
176Gorr the troll68628045814386131
177Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
178The the human67601035879250238122
179Asarth the gnome67599342517274271401
180beetnik the elf6758966487521594
181Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
182KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
183yuri the ~675699197164286152
184micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
185kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
186Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
187LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
188Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
189yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
190Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
191Mithar the human65489956067272353187
192QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
193Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
194poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
195Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
196nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
197Gandalf the human64474820808200245129
198Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
199farre the dwarf644539603242715810
200Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
201SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
202madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
203Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
204GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
205mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
206xanth the human6341522874720971
207sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
208Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
209Striker the elf6239094690119918093
210Laserx the elf623868754002631019
211SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
212Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
213Cassius the human61372898583242141107
214wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
215secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
216natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
217Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
218GuraKKa the gnome60341402555179188142
219Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
220Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
221ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
222Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
223Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
224Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
225doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
226agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
227Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
228LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
229Marble the elf5828713088021114164
230Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
231jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
232Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
233patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
234wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
235Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
236tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
237Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
238Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
239Xelo the human57252451635209123235
240arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
241kbs the human5624530478122310818
242kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
243Todin the elf562363453981851374
244isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
245nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
246Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
247LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
248swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
249tolir the human5522614789524111567
250KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
251Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
252zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
253Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
254Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
255OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
256Sengir the human54201164869268133108
257Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
258Saiapatsu the fireborn5419487787219914484
259blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
260Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
261Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
262Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
263aka the human53185659269210377
264Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
265Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
266Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
267suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
268GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
269Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
270blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
271Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
272Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
273dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
274grencez the elf52165411188176103128
275Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
276elmor the gnome521642494362077193
277sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
278jongi the elf511570579791898314
279Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
280Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
281Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
282SirKeaghin the human511513056882047177
283Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
284flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
285Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
286dadogg the fire hatchling5014041170539811380
287Antibus the human50139909453211103107
288BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
289phrost the elf50136946033185334188
290i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
291squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
292Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
293burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
294Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
295archaios the human4912762931128317
296Augustus the human491246546001897414
297Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
298Marta the human491212667011521912
299SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
300Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
301chandler the human48118524997256544
302MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
303Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
304Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
305Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
306slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
307Larry the half orc481148637212417658
308jibb the troll481137380542595926
309Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
310Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
311Terry the halfling47109154458169664
312ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
313Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
314ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
315Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
316She the gnome4710514748215165208
317Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
318Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
319Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
320Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
321soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
322darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
323Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
324Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
325Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
326Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
327LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
328golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
329wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
330Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
331Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
332DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
333GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
334Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
335braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
336Eistee the human45881051551698233
337PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
338DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
339woof the human458489763616362
340AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
341nyarly the elf448061226715110277
342Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
343pirat the Northman44796058541916465
344Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
345The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
346Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
347msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
348the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
349Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
350TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
351Len the elf43719427401597880
352nyu the gnome437135162525610099
353The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
354KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
355Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
356Panokrat the iceborn4266894950143166126
357Tox the Northman42665976672297855
358KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
359Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
360George the fireborn4262741597162198118
361AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
362Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
363Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
364Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
365Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
366Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
367glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
368Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
369Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
370oTto the halfling40537813301521397
371Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
372Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
373Finagle the human40522499801477978
374Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
375darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
376NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
377yurii the human40509430131347349
378ardi the troll405089633618613
379sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
380hedgehog the human40488164851808163
381Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
382Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
383milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
384Zipper the human39464644161797132
385glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
386Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
387Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
388Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
389Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
390Lee the elf39448087031442582
391aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
392CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
393Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
394Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
395test the Serpentman384200004014211
396Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
397fighter the half orc384192076712911
398Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
399snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
400nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
401Syd the human384131414114111366
402Altwi the elf384116698717612158
403Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
404pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
405Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
406Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
407seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
408Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
409seven the elf383851440015229220
410Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
411joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
412Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
413varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
414Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
415lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
416Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
417Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
418Casius the human3736236493164113
419Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
420flubber the troll373520957919811
421MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
422Groz the troll363393492916619
423Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
424BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
425Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
426hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
427Tiat the troll363331250521811
428pwn the troll36329676602314525
429hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
430ADF the Northman363244788020311
431tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
432aquaregia the acidborn3632271227153178113
433Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
434Johann the Northman3631010883158197
435neuron the human3630775649144876
436boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
437Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
438Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
439Kurinn the human35290847321591112
440Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
441Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
442BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
443Marijn the elf3527649733135603
444Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
445Swing the human35270126241773440
446Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
447gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
448Arminas the elf35265100741358466
449Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
450Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
451Kharad the elf34255721011249469
452mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
453TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
454Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
455krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
456szynka the human34244340781416736
457craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
458Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
459Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
460Carina the elf34238781171829064
461GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
462Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
463PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
464Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
465Kess the dwarf332347287318653
466Damien the elf332345001316211747
467Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
468Kero the troll3323176269164110
469Dym the gnome332296114213810970
470Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
471haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
472Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
473Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
474nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
475Leon the human332112671321110212
476johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
477Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
478legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
479dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
480Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
481ATF the Northman3218746663134232
482HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
483Graven the elf321843840310710826
484Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
485the_bat the human3218332117115551
486Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
487Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
488besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
489Grak the half orc32180221031675150
490Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
491Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
492choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
493Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
494Sarah the human31169945151214418
495hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
496GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
497Fumbles the troll311661700231611
498Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
499minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
500BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
501blister70 the halfling311574325815312
502Bulb the human31157058761117246
503Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
504Risto the human30148941981156033
505Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
506Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
507Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
508linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
509ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
510Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
511poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
512Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
513GPG the gnome30138432791281271
514theDeath the human30136840381438556
515FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
516CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
517Andre the troll301354970820115
518Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
519Lywen the human29131492351206842
520SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
521Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
522fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
523Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
524GPD the gnome29126899131731315
525Deity the human29126738171643386
526pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
527Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
528Phan the half orc29125864362002838
529Klur the human29125365721346939
530Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
531ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
532EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
533Wolf the human291240794397275
534dng the dwarf2912282406171127
535Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
536Positiveone the human2912189586127139
537cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
538AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
539ida the human29118302221294514
540SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
541Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
542GPM the gnome28114729951201216
543kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
544Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
545Barlom the human28112682191394041
546DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
547Erik the human28109861139911
548micke the halfling28109736001708012
549Errdil the elf2810926682878948
550Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
551Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
552Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
553Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
554Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
555Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
556Marduk the human2810628829122744
557glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
558jibby the human2810587672103708
559GPR the gnome28104906211291185
560Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
561wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
562nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
563Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
564Rake the fire dragon281008789120517487
565rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
566elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
567master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
568sarlax the halfling279430194145544
569Seymour the human27940414917311875
570hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
571Myst the elf2792820951443427
572Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
573bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
574Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
575RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
576Trunks the human27896626211611
577Asmodean the human2788780301189567
578Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
579Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
580Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
581Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
582Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
583Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
584Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
585Funwill the elf2682636271099947
586Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
587snady the human26821614111163
588Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
589Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
590hej the elf267799168118733
591LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
592dolan the dwarf25755961616844
593anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
594reyn the elf25752497610411
595irwiss the human2573748871166839
596LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
597kalo the human2571406001056640
598Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
599querkis the elf256890568139127
600Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
601Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
602moeuhane the human2567604631328235
603Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
604chadoth the gnome25673227991719
605cer the iceborn25672657912511263
606stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
607Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
608suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
609moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
610Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
611simons the Wraith256530975118111
612Alberich the elf256512789838122
613Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
614chonky the fireborn246473065989440
615Anand the elf2464450097410826
616Tusk the human246390262977341
617Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
618Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
619Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
620korol the gnome246152751985866
621Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
622solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
623rays the dwarf24606382213311
624gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
625MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
626clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
627Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
628Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
629GoreTher the troll245933064174126
630BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
631Error the troll24585525019011
632Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
633bruce the elf245800931118331
634Brill the elf2457534109892
635Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
636Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
637Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
638Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
639damodred the half orc23545560212012
640link the Wraith2354285051075143
641scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
642chandra the gnome235259610120157
643snaps the elf23525165582119
644Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
645Uriziel the troll23520252512911
646Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
647Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
648Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
649Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
650demi the elf235008011957513
651cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
652Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
653theseus the human2348855511506541
654Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
655Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
656Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
657Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
658aarg the troll22449032618311
659Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
660Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
661Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
662t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
663Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
664rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
665troller the troll22440075917512
666Methos the half orc22440033215012
667Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
668Lollipop the elf224383393106771
669lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
670yaskin the elf22426460077113
671deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
672kianir the half orc224227512135451
673ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
674Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
675wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
676Mazuga the troll22415835823614
677Tabernacle the human224149047122501
678Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
679Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
680Vezarion the human22410778512761
681bemused the human224035940985249
682DeadCat the human2239791141064430
683MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
684Tuck the human2239491071165047
685Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
686Cid the human2238844331106247
687pray the fireborn22386479110912480
688Zann the elf2238603071045028
689life the human213825148110946
690NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
691Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
692Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
693Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
694Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
695zonoth the troll21376643114011
696Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
697garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
698Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
699dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
700Snapphane the elf213614158887124
701Algile the Northman21354394914114
702Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
703LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
704CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
705Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
706Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
707Amok the gnome2134128308811245
708Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
709Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
710stallman the sparkling213330978957413
711Scott the human213326542132141
712hydrox the human213283159126574
713Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
714BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
715embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
716urug the Northman21323180314511
717Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
718Snuggles the human213211166113252
719Tonk the troll20319496318711
720Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
721Doktor the human203164377886235
722ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
723Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
724mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
725corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
726natcrate the gnome20308934893181
727Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
728NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
729renke the human20304569110811
730thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
731chb the human2029991681014124
732StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
733tshober the gnome202965935756644
734Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
735ABOBO the human20294882911112
736klobber the Northman202937090144572
737bizuke the gnome20293631377636
738PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
739Nihgaek the human202831663906945
740quod the human20279574111652
741SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
742sixfur the elf202764905118561
743Rijaca the human2027514781244544
744HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
745borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
746mop the gnome20270762912282133
747vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
748hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
749Zooy the gnome19263758190197
750khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
751Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
752Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
753JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
754AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
755Capone the halfling19253566410211
756Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
757komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
758Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
759Gernulf the elf192491351868030
760booger the Northman19246261311211
761zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
762raven the fireborn19243059511110151
763Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
764glodomor the elf192388966107135
765Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
766Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
767Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
768foppa the human192353099105151
769Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
770iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
771Kwerbz the human19233438287355
772Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
773drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
774Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
775Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
776Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
777Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
778Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
779carmen the elf1922328471106535
780ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
781vettu the iceborn19221637689378
782omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
783Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
784Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
785ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
786Parasite the troll19215754517713
787Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
788elander the dwarf19215430112849
789Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
790inter the sparkling18212087595776
791barabas the troll18211927911411
792ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
793Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
794cs the human18205855610653
795Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
796Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
797w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
798Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
799Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
800Zoe the half orc18196160213881
801asparagin the elf18195901689621
802Zubro the human18191051278140
803Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
804Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
805The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
806Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
807Cleaved the elf18184768882193
808Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
809Zenzor the elf18183629988219
810Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
811Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
812Niram the elf18180645099885
813AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
814HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
815Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
816Monoxx the human18177354011712
817ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
818Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
819Zox the gnome171742938875824
820Gondip the elf171727086787720
821Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
822puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
823Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
824Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
825orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
826Xenliben the elf17169417680863
827Zack the gnome171664849797720
828Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
829Mablung the elf1716562201042429
830dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
831Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
832Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
833Inana the human1716318011551117
834blastaar the human17162536210413
835cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
836Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
837Carmilla the elf17161086873871
838nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
839Valerian the elf171594891916818
840cyriax the human17159040684196
841Lediir the elf17158426485167
842Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
843EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
844Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
845jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
846Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
847Colchicum the elf171526568964122
848Tomie the troll171517754158636
849neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
850YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
851Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
852Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
853Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
854slappy the dwarf17149872110173
855jceb the half orc17149376411311
856JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
857Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
858Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
859findufin the dwarf171464425137153
860Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
861dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
862kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
863RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
864Nat the troll17142276217041
865BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
866userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
867shinya the human1714012989714
868Senshi the Northman17140036712617
869Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
870Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
871cc33 the halfling16137799511941
872Pilz the human1613760451082032
873Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
874KoS the Northman16137059611513
875Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
876Scintilla the sparkling1613483677925889
877bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
878gondor the dwarf161342648126222
879Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
880Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
881Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
882Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
883telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
884Prudence the human1612855551041742
885Davrin the human161285168108551
886Zobarim the human1612788391412947
887Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
888Harg the human16126981911611
889msp the Wraith1612581529411
890Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
891troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
892burr the human161245538901334
893Feto the human161243246964043
894Whoman the fire hatchling161243083127971
895yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
896Massin the elf161232699746128
897Yarnum the troll16122691215511
898Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
899Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
900Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
901Tyring the Northman16120726711111
902theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
903alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
904Alberto the human1611910608511
905Geldo the gnome161187994883531
906Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
907crimsworth the elf16117933879301
908lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
909clube2 the Northman16117628212811
910DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
911Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
912scsi the dwarf161164790118118
913Auphel the human161163003107413
914sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
915Blender the gnome161157759924254
916Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
917Avalon the elf161149289798211
918CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
919Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
920Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
921Mir the human16111923911175
922Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
923Amenin the elf161109916788628
924Fladnag the human161109436826120
925Lorenxs the human1611017619595
926Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
927JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
928Titus the gnome151081201771063
929Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
930sirmike the human1510730201185028
931Filokaz the human1510678976511
932mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
933mummerx the Northman15105410611841
934AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
935kaiyoken the human151020482100121
936Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
937Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
938sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
939Dingus the human1510035438475
940Sarena the elf15998714119321
941Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
942Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
943Krind the sparkling159890027112765
944Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
945Sparrow the elf1598216986129
946Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
947FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
948Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
949cali the human159593739155
950Katsukio the elf1594919077827
951Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
952dondy the Wraith15943615676029
953Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
954Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
955Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
956Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
957kaboom the elf15928059718230
958oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
959God the half orc1592034410211
960MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
961akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
962Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
963famin the Wraith15909331674116
964devil-spawn the dwarf1590673213112
965Ryuken the Quetzalcoatl15903559115828
966krashik the Northman158980029912
967boes1 the elf14893909631013
968Bulimia the acidborn1488933111519316
969Meph the fireborn148850616812843
970Slorange the gnome14878594633763
971DoctorBonzai the troll1486024316911
972Bric the fire hatchling148554941155010
973ulwaneth the the mighty boring person1485194674611
974raikva the acidborn14850398908624
975BringBackSnacks the fire wyvern14838540127473
976dirk the human14832623883329
977Antisocial the human1483074410511
978RemixedCat the sparkling148247826412611
979alienCar the elf1482422386121
980ciralith the gnome1482407095163
981Pavo the elf1481946787684
982Vearune the fire hatchling1481902817383
983fishermenrock the human14817941761145
984Keesto the gnome148171589564
985MS_Blade the fire wyvern148155011033615
986lemonshark the sparkling1480654882605
987Verd the gnome14804267884847
988Chrono_elf the the ninja1480101979385
989Cragon the cold hatchling1479507489479
990Luz the sparkling147917941038358
991spoggle the sparkling1478794667775
992Black_aura the elf147826677591
993Nim the gnome1477828292153
994gorg the Serpentman1477809214411
995Theborn2 the fireborn147762096413210
996Cabjack5 the fire hatchling14771864158692
997alvarock the elf14766570674312
998Horned_Glory the poison hatchling1476445614681
999Poromasa the human1476274498127
1000Dagger the elf14745662686630
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest