Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
2Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
3Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
4polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
5alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
6Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
7Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
8Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
9Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
10sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
11Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
12demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
13sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
14Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
15schmorp the fireborn10719466459607518513475
16sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
17Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
18Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
19brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
20Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
21WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
22Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
23broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
24mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
25Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
26PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
27Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
28Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
29kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
30pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
31incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
32Scara the gnome10510778442160354397479
33Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
34qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
35Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
36Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
37Kamuro the gnome1038321313416401388479
38Gol_D_Roger the human1037883367087526370395
39soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
40Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
41popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
42Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
43Jhido the elf1027399502773334372302
44Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
45Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
46Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
47Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
48PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
49ak_ka the human1016093729879342328195
50Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
51Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
52Soul the human1005478139277520255181
53elmex the human1005279145244276179132
54ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
55duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
56sliss the elf995033602000368255101
57akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
58krakken the human994789146255468188174
59huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
60ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
61Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
62Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
63boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
64Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
65Anubis the human97432426709851788190
66Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
67white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
68Moody the human974117953877500100181
69Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
70Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
71plotz the human953693035079346233161
72winvirus the human953672435822310135120
73Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
74Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
75Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
76Alexander the dwarf943489183167458127
77Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
78Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
79Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
80GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
81moerderer the human923018204528372240172
82Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
83Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
84appo the human912876679017362165192
85Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
86Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
87Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
88DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
89Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
90SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
91Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
92juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
93DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
94spannstoff the the imbalanced player882391673816290235143
95Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
96Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
97Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
98Usurper the human872281337038369155184
99Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
100Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
101Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
102akka the human862034936289366287229
103BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
104DanL the human851987050524270211174
105JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
106m the keybinder851909249722264194139
107Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
108spirit the elf831748092478281196126
109Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
110Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
111Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
112Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
113Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
114McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
115Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
116Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
117Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
118moke the human8215627692042793291
119iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
120robz the human8115291332483307083
121Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
122Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
123Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
124Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
125anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
126Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
127OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
128Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
129Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
130Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
131ap_po the human791331760524295263193
132Hanke the human791324662544298143150
133skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
134Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
135Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
136TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
137Jarl the human78121800071226090163
138Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
139Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
140rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
141serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
142whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
143Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
144QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
145mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
146maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
147luki the human771113855926322200115
148Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
149scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
150Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
151Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
152Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
153Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
154Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
155elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
156grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
157paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
158Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
159compactcar the human7282225525424410268
160Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
161Fatzon the human71794063188232642
162Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
163Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
164GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
165Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
166Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
167clem the dwarf707264575732846053
168masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
169narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
170Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
171Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
172raffle the human6968988789827610057
173wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
174fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
175caleridas the elf69682591372238324186
176selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
177Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
178boetz the human68647353943286128117
179Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
180marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
181Gorr the troll68628045814386131
182Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
183The the human67601035879250238122
184Asarth the gnome67599342517274271401
185beetnik the elf6758966487521594
186Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
187KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
188yuri the ~675699197164286152
189micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
190kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
191Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
192LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
193Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
194yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
195Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
196read-only the human65493016810219146116
197Mithar the human65489956067272353187
198QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
199Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
200poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
201Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
202nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
203Gandalf the human64475072130200245129
204Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
205farre the dwarf644539603242715810
206Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
207SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
208Doktor the human63441794423203119126
209madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
210Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
211GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
212mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
213xanth the human6341522874720971
214sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
215Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
216Striker the elf6239094690119918093
217Laserx the elf623868754002631019
218SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
219Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
220Cassius the human61372898583242141107
221Arcaner the human61363823995202349
222wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
223secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
224natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
225Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
226Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
227Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
228ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
229Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
230Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
231Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
232doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
233agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
234Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
235LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
236Marble the elf5828713088021114164
237Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
238jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
239Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
240patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
241wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
242Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
243tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
244Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
245Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
246Xelo the human57252451635209123235
247arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
248kbs the human5624530478122310818
249kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
250Todin the elf562363453981851374
251isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
252nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
253rhemilett the human562310184771879973
254Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
255LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
256swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
257tolir the human5522614789524111567
258KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
259Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
260zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
261Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
262Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
263OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
264Sengir the human54201164869268133108
265Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
266blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
267Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
268Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
269Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
270aka the human53185659269210377
271Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
272Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
273Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
274dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
275suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
276GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
277Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
278blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
279Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
280Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
281dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
282grencez the elf52165411188176103128
283Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
284elmor the gnome521642494362077193
285sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
286jongi the elf511570579791898314
287Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
288Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
289Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
290SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
291Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
292flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
293Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
294dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
295Antibus the human50139909453211103107
296BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
297phrost the elf50136946033185334188
298i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
299squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
300Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
301burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
302Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
303archaios the human4912762931128317
304Augustus the human491246546001897414
305Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
306Marta the human491212667011521912
307SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
308Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
309chandler the human48118524997256544
310MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
311Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
312Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
313Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
314slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
315Larry the half orc481148637212417658
316jibb the troll481137380542595926
317Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
318Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
319Terry the halfling47109154458169664
320ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
321Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
322ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
323Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
324She the gnome4710514748215165208
325Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
326Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
327Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
328Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
329soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
330darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
331Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
332Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
333Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
334Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
335LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
336golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
337wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
338Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
339Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
340DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
341GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
342Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
343braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
344Eistee the human45881051551698233
345PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
346DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
347woof the human458489763616362
348AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
349nyarly the elf448061226715110277
350Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
351pirat the Northman44796058541916465
352Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
353The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
354Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
355msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
356the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
357Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
358TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
359Len the elf43719427401597880
360nyu the gnome437135162525610099
361The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
362KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
363Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
364Panokrat the iceborn4266894950143166126
365Tox the Northman42665976672297855
366KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
367Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
368George the fireborn4262741597162198118
369AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
370Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
371Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
372Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
373Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
374Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
375glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
376Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
377Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
378oTto the halfling40537813301521397
379Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
380Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
381Finagle the human40522499801477978
382Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
383darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
384NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
385yurii the human40509430131347349
386ardi the troll405089633618613
387sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
388hedgehog the human40488164851808163
389Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
390Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
391milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
392Zipper the human39464644161797132
393glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
394Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
395Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
396Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
397Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
398Lee the elf39448087031442582
399aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
400CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
401Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
402Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
403test the Serpentman384200004014211
404Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
405fighter the half orc384192076712911
406Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
407snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
408nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
409Syd the human384131414114111366
410Altwi the elf384116698717612158
411Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
412pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
413Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
414Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
415wand the elf383932059817111038
416seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
417Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
418seven the elf383851440015229220
419Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
420joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
421Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
422varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
423Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
424lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
425Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
426Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
427Casius the human3736236493164113
428Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
429flubber the troll373520957919811
430MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
431Groz the troll363393492916619
432Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
433BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
434Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
435hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
436Tiat the troll363331250521811
437pwn the troll36329676602314525
438hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
439ADF the Northman363244788020311
440tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
441aquaregia the acidborn3632271227153178113
442Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
443Johann the Northman3631010883158197
444neuron the human3630775649144876
445boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
446Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
447Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
448Kurinn the human35290847321591112
449Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
450Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
451BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
452Marijn the elf3527649733135603
453Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
454Swing the human35270126241773440
455pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
456Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
457gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
458Arminas the elf35265100741358466
459Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
460Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
461Kharad the elf34255721011249469
462mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
463TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
464Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
465krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
466szynka the human34244340781416736
467craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
468Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
469Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
470Carina the elf34238781171829064
471GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
472Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
473PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
474Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
475Kess the dwarf332347287318653
476Damien the elf332345001316211747
477Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
478Kero the troll3323176269164110
479Dym the gnome332296114213810970
480Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
481haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
482Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
483Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
484nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
485Leon the human332112671321110212
486johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
487Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
488legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
489dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
490Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
491ATF the Northman3218746663134232
492HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
493Graven the elf321843840310710826
494Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
495the_bat the human3218332117115551
496Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
497Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
498besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
499Grak the half orc32180221031675150
500Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
501Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
502choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
503Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
504Sarah the human31169945151214418
505hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
506GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
507Fumbles the troll311661700231611
508Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
509minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
510BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
511blister70 the halfling311574325815312
512Bulb the human31157058761117246
513Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
514Risto the human30148941981156033
515Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
516Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
517Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
518linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
519ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
520Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
521poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
522Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
523GPG the gnome30138432791281271
524theDeath the human30136840381438556
525FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
526CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
527Andre the troll301354970820115
528Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
529Lywen the human29131492351206842
530SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
531Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
532fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
533Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
534GPD the gnome29126899131731315
535Deity the human29126738171643386
536pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
537Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
538Phan the half orc29125864362002838
539Klur the human29125365721346939
540Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
541ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
542EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
543Wolf the human291240794397275
544dng the dwarf2912282406171127
545Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
546Positiveone the human2912189586127139
547cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
548AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
549ida the human29118302221294514
550SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
551Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
552Sanga the fire hatchling29115507791608325
553GPM the gnome28114729951201216
554kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
555Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
556Barlom the human28112682191394041
557DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
558Erik the human28109861139911
559micke the halfling28109736001708012
560Errdil the elf2810926682878948
561Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
562Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
563Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
564Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
565Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
566Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
567Marduk the human2810628829122744
568glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
569jibby the human2810587672103708
570GPR the gnome28104906211291185
571Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
572wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
573nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
574Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
575Rake the fire dragon281008789120517487
576rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
577elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
578master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
579sarlax the halfling279430194145544
580Seymour the human27940414917311875
581hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
582Myst the elf2792820951443427
583Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
584bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
585Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
586RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
587Trunks the human27896626211611
588Asmodean the human2788780301189567
589Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
590Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
591Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
592Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
593Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
594Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
595Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
596Funwill the elf2682636271099947
597Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
598snady the human26821614111163
599Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
600Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
601hej the elf267799168118733
602LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
603dolan the dwarf25755961616844
604anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
605reyn the elf25752497610411
606irwiss the human2573748871166839
607LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
608kalo the human2571406001056640
609Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
610querkis the elf256890568139127
611Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
612Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
613moeuhane the human2567604631328235
614Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
615chadoth the gnome25673227991719
616cer the iceborn25672657912511263
617stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
618Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
619suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
620moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
621Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
622simons the Wraith256530975118111
623Alberich the elf256512789838122
624Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
625chonky the fireborn246473065989440
626Anand the elf2464450097410826
627Tusk the human246390262977341
628Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
629Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
630Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
631korol the gnome246152751985866
632Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
633solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
634rays the dwarf24606382213311
635gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
636MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
637clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
638Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
639Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
640GoreTher the troll245933064174126
641BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
642Error the troll24585525019011
643Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
644bruce the elf245800931118331
645Brill the elf2457534109892
646Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
647Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
648Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
649Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
650damodred the half orc23545560212012
651link the Wraith2354285051075143
652scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
653chandra the gnome235259610120157
654snaps the elf23525165582119
655Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
656Uriziel the troll23520252512911
657Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
658Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
659Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
660Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
661demi the elf235008011957513
662Lily the elf2349934721087121
663cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
664Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
665theseus the human2348855511506541
666Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
667Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
668Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
669Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
670aarg the troll22449032618311
671Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
672Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
673Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
674t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
675Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
676rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
677troller the troll22440075917512
678Methos the half orc22440033215012
679Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
680Lollipop the elf224383393106771
681lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
682yaskin the elf22426460077113
683deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
684kianir the half orc224227512135451
685ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
686Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
687wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
688Mazuga the troll22415835823614
689Tabernacle the human224149047122501
690Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
691Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
692Vezarion the human22410778512761
693bemused the human224035940985249
694DeadCat the human2239791141064430
695MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
696Tuck the human2239491071165047
697Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
698Cid the human2238844331106247
699pray the fireborn22386479110912480
700Zann the elf2238603071045028
701life the human213825148110946
702NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
703Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
704Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
705Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
706Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
707zonoth the troll21376643114011
708Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
709garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
710Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
711dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
712Snapphane the elf213614158887124
713Algile the Northman21354394914114
714Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
715LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
716CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
717Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
718Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
719Amok the gnome2134128308811245
720Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
721Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
722stallman the sparkling213330978957413
723Scott the human213326542132141
724hydrox the human213283159126574
725Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
726BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
727embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
728urug the Northman21323180314511
729Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
730Snuggles the human213211166113252
731Tonk the troll20319496318711
732Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
733ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
734Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
735mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
736corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
737natcrate the gnome20308934893181
738Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
739NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
740renke the human20304569110811
741thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
742chb the human2029991681014124
743StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
744tshober the gnome202965935756644
745Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
746ABOBO the human20294882911112
747klobber the Northman202937090144572
748bizuke the gnome20293631377636
749PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
750Nihgaek the human202831663906945
751quod the human20279574111652
752SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
753sixfur the elf202764905118561
754Rijaca the human2027514781244544
755HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
756borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
757mop the gnome20270762912282133
758vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
759hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
760Zooy the gnome19263758190197
761khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
762Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
763Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
764JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
765AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
766Capone the halfling19253566410211
767Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
768komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
769Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
770Gernulf the elf192491351868030
771booger the Northman19246261311211
772zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
773raven the fireborn19243059511110151
774Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
775glodomor the elf192388966107135
776Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
777Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
778Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
779foppa the human192353099105151
780Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
781iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
782Kwerbz the human19233438287355
783Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
784drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
785Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
786Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
787Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
788Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
789Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
790carmen the elf1922328471106535
791ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
792vettu the iceborn19221637689378
793omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
794Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
795Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
796ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
797Parasite the troll19215754517713
798Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
799elander the dwarf19215430112849
800Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
801frummidge the fire hatchling182139783108703
802honey the troll18213006319842
803inter the sparkling18212087595776
804barabas the troll18211927911411
805ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
806Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
807cs the human18205855610653
808Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
809Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
810w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
811Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
812Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
813Zoe the half orc18196160213881
814asparagin the elf18195901689621
815Zubro the human18191051278140
816Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
817Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
818The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
819Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
820fuzz the human181851132117311
821Cleaved the elf18184768882193
822Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
823Zenzor the elf18183629988219
824Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
825Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
826Niram the elf18180645099885
827AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
828HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
829Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
830Monoxx the human18177354011712
831ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
832Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
833Xenliben the elf18176666791741
834Zox the gnome171742938875824
835Gondip the elf171727086787720
836Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
837puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
838Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
839Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
840orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
841Zack the gnome171664849797720
842Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
843Mablung the elf1716562201042429
844dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
845Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
846Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
847Inana the human1716318011551117
848blastaar the human17162536210413
849cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
850Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
851Carmilla the elf17161086873871
852nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
853Valerian the elf171594891916818
854cyriax the human17159040684196
855Lediir the elf17158426485167
856Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
857EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
858Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
859jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
860Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
861Colchicum the elf171526568964122
862Tomie the troll171517754158636
863neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
864YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
865Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
866Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
867Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
868slappy the dwarf17149872110173
869jceb the half orc17149376411311
870JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
871Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
872Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
873findufin the dwarf171464425137153
874Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
875dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
876kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
877RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
878Nat the troll17142276217041
879BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
880Knaller the Northman171416949112144
881userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
882shinya the human1714012989714
883Senshi the Northman17140036712617
884Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
885Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
886cc33 the halfling16137799511941
887Pilz the human1613760451082032
888Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
889KoS the Northman16137059611513
890Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
891bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
892gondor the dwarf161342648126222
893Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
894Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
895Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
896Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
897telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
898Prudence the human1612855551041742
899Davrin the human161285168108551
900Zobarim the human1612788391412947
901Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
902Harg the human16126981911611
903msp the Wraith1612581529411
904Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
905troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
906burr the human161245538901334
907Feto the human161243246964043
908Whoman the fire hatchling161243083127971
909yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
910Massin the elf161232699746128
911Yarnum the troll16122691215511
912Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
913Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
914Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
915Tyring the Northman16120726711111
916theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
917alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
918Alberto the human1611910608511
919Geldo the gnome161187994883531
920Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
921crimsworth the elf16117933879301
922lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
923clube2 the Northman16117628212811
924DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
925Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
926scsi the dwarf161164790118118
927Auphel the human161163003107413
928sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
929Blender the gnome161157759924254
930Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
931Avalon the elf161149289798211
932CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
933Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
934Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
935Mir the human16111923911175
936Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
937Amenin the elf161109916788628
938Fladnag the human161109436826120
939Lorenxs the human1611017619595
940Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
941JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
942Titus the gnome151081201771063
943Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
944sirmike the human1510730201185028
945Filokaz the human1510678976511
946mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
947mummerx the Northman15105410611841
948AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
949kaiyoken the human151020482100121
950Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
951Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
952sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
953Dingus the human1510035438475
954Sarena the elf15998714119321
955Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
956Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
957Krind the sparkling159890027112765
958Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
959Sparrow the elf1598216986129
960Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
961FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
962Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
963cali the human159593739155
964Katsukio the elf1594919077827
965Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
966dondy the Wraith15943615676029
967Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
968Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
969Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
970Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
971kaboom the elf15928059718230
972oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
973God the half orc1592034410211
974MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
975akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
976Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
977famin the Wraith15909331674116
978devil-spawn the dwarf1590673213112
979Ryuken the Quetzalcoatl15903559115828
980krashik the Northman158980029912
981boes1 the elf14893909631013
982Bulimia the acidborn1488933111519316
983Meph the fireborn148850616812843
984Slorange the gnome14878594633763
985DoctorBonzai the troll1486024316911
986Bric the fire hatchling148554941155010
987ulwaneth the the mighty boring person1485194674611
988raikva the acidborn14850398908624
989BringBackSnacks the fire wyvern14838540127473
990dirk the human14832623883329
991Antisocial the human1483074410511
992RemixedCat the sparkling148247826412611
993alienCar the elf1482422386121
994ciralith the gnome1482407095163
995Pavo the elf1481946787684
996Vearune the fire hatchling1481902817383
997fishermenrock the human14817941761145
998Keesto the gnome148171589564
999MS_Blade the fire wyvern148155011033615
1000Iosif the human5215575111
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest