Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1ap_po the human115935000000000527408353
2eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
3Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
4Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
5polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
6alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
7Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
8Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
9Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
10Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
11sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647425538380298
12Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
13demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
14sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
15Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
16schmorp the fireborn10719466484239518513475
17Gol_D_Roger the human10718330846658534369433
18sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
19Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
20Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
21brox the dwarf10616646640983532292283
22Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
23WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
24Heltiarre the elf10616168691275332495375
25Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
26broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
27mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
28Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
29ak_ka the human10513190856072430366347
30PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
31Kamuro the gnome10511870373559370407385
32Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
33Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
34kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
35pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
36incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
37Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
38Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
39titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
40qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
41Jhido the elf1038868462298426380324
42Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
43Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
44soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
45Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
46popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
47Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
48Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
49Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
50Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
51Alexander the dwarf1027074939487374733
52Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
53Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
54Ana the fireborn1016569313876338321356
55PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
56Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
57Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
58Soul the human1005478139277520255181
59elmex the human1005279145244276179132
60ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
61duszek the Wraith9950451937514939137
62sliss the elf995033602000368255101
63akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
64krakken the human994789146255468188174
65huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
66ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
67Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
68Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
69boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
70Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
71Anubis the human97432426709851788190
72Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
73white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
74Moody the human974117953877500100181
75Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
76Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
77plotz the human953693035079346233161
78winvirus the human953672435822310135120
79Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
80Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
81Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
82Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
83wand the elf943426142145348217194
84Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
85Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
86GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
87moerderer the human923018204528372240172
88Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
89Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
90appo the human912879166139342167195
91Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
92Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
93Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
94DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
95Asarth the elf90272149527622652
96Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
97SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
98Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
99juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
100moke the human882445719264306147103
101DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
102spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
103Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
104Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
105Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
106Usurper the human872281337038369155184
107Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
108Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
109Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
110akka the human862034936289366287229
111BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
112DanL the human851987050524270211174
113JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
114m the keybinder851909249722264194139
115Priestiality the gnome83176362922525652268
116Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
117spirit the elf831748092478281196126
118Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
119Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
120Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
121Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
122Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
123McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
124caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
125Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
126Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
127Daath the poison wyrm821569188112434162158
128iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
129robz the human8115291332483307083
130Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
131Sanga the electricity wyrm811512187076322184133
132Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
133Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
134Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
135anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
136Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
137OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
138Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
139Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
140Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
141Hanke the human791324662544298143150
142Dracoflare the electricity wyrm791315909986328189136
143puszek the electricity hatchling791314884701359293144
144skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
145Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
146Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
147TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
148Jarl the human78121800071226090163
149Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
150Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
151rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
152serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
153whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
154Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
155elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
156QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
157Loef the gnome771145356388335241198
158mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
159maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
160luki the human771113855926322200115
161Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
162scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
163Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
164Basco the halfling75102931846832012069
165Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
166Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
167Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
168Elesser the elf74948913623243131153
169Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
170elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
171grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
172Agner the half orc738939748782768965
173Argash the dwarf738871249182665124
174paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
175Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
176compactcar the human7282225525424410268
177Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
178Fatzon the human71794063188232642
179Manwe the Northman71773336135272151153
180Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
181Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
182GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
183Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
184Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
185clem the dwarf707264575732846053
186masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
187narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
188Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
189Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
190raffle the human6968988789827610057
191wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
192fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
193selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
194Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
195boetz the human68647353943286128117
196Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
197marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
198Gorr the troll68628045814386131
199Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
200The the human67601035879250238122
201beetnik the elf6758966487521594
202Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
203KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
204yuri the ~675699197164286152
205micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
206kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
207Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
208LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
209Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
210yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
211Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
212read-only the human65493016810219146116
213Mithar the human65489956067272353187
214QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
215Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
216poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
217Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
218nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
219Gandalf the human64476609988200245129
220Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
221farre the dwarf644539603242715810
222Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
223SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
224Doktor the human63441794423203119126
225madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
226Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
227GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
228mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
229xanth the human6341522874720971
230wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
231sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
232Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
233Mocha the dwarf6239148791329314
234Striker the elf6239094690119918093
235Laserx the elf623868754002631019
236SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
237Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
238Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
239001 the acidborn623803936071781825
240Cassius the human61372898583242141107
241Arcaner the human61363895007202349
242wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
243secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
244natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
245Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
246Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
247Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
248ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
249Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
250Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
251Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
252doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
253agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
254Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
255LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
256Xenovius the elf5828966357020618183
257Marble the elf5828713088021114164
258Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
259jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
260Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
261patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
262wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
263peter140 the dwarf5726510044422211
264Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
265tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
266Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
267Minesweeperpro the human5725779746919912182
268Abducus_Cabernathy the Northman572577479742246233
269Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
270Xelo the human57252451635209123235
271arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
272kbs the human5624530478122310818
273Cytian the human562397751202328974
274kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
275Todin the elf562363453981851374
276isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
277nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
278rhemilett the human562310184771879973
279Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
280LemonLime the Serpentman56230482699275436
281swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
282tolir the human5522614789524111567
283KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
284Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
285zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
286Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
287Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
288OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
289Sengir the human54201164869268133108
290Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
291blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
292Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
293Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
294Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
295aka the human53185659269210377
296Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
297Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
298Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
299dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
300suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
301GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
302Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
303blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
304Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
305Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
306dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
307grencez the elf52165411188176103128
308Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
309elmor the gnome521642494362077193
310sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
311jongi the elf511570579791898314
312Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
313Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
314Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
315SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
316Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
317flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
318Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
319dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
320Antibus the human50139909453211103107
321BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
322phrost the elf50136946033185334188
323i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
324squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
325Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
326burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
327Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
328archaios the human4912762931128317
329Augustus the human491246546001897414
330Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
331Marta the human491212667011521912
332Shiningclaw the electricity hatchling4912041766122813558
333SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
334Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
335chandler the human48118524997256544
336MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
337Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
338Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
339Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
340slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
341Larry the half orc481148637212417658
342jibb the troll481137380542595926
343Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
344Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
345mojomaster the dwarf4811161891024011910
346Terry the halfling47109154458169664
347ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
348Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
349ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
350Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
351She the gnome4710514748215165208
352Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
353Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
354Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
355Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
356soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
357darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
358Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
359Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
360Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
361Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
362LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
363golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
364Grubleafeater the half orc46925511702027994
365wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
366Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
367Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
368DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
369GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
370Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
371braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
372Eistee the human45881051551698233
373PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
374DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
375woof the human458489763616362
376AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
377nyarly the elf448061226715110277
378Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
379pirat the Northman44796058541916465
380Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
381The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
382Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
383msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
384the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
385Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
386TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
387Len the elf43719427401597880
388nyu the gnome437135162525610099
389The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
390KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
391Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
392Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
393Tox the Northman42665976672297855
394KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
395Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
396George the fireborn4262741597162198118
397AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
398Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
399Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
400Lily the elf415863774816311446
401Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
402Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
403Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
404glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
405Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
406Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
407oTto the halfling40537813301521397
408Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
409Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
410Miggy the human4052631284158111
411Finagle the human40522499801477978
412aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
413Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
414darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
415NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
416yurii the human40509430131347349
417ardi the troll405089633618613
418sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
419hedgehog the human40488164851808163
420Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
421Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
422milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
423Zipper the human39464644161797132
424glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
425Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
426Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
427Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
428Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
429Lee the elf39448087031442582
430aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
431CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
432Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
433Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
434test the Serpentman384200004014211
435Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
436fighter the half orc384192076712911
437Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
438snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
439nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
440Syd the human384131414114111366
441Altwi the elf384116698717612158
442Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
443pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
444Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
445Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
446seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
447Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
448seven the elf383851440015229220
449Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
450joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
451Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
452varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
453Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
454lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
455Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
456Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
457Casius the human3736236493164113
458Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
459Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
460flubber the troll373520957919811
461MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
462Groz the troll363393492916619
463Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
464BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
465Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
466hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
467Tiat the troll363331250521811
468pwn the troll36329676602314525
469hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
470ADF the Northman363244788020311
471tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
472Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
473Johann the Northman3631010883158197
474neuron the human3630775649144876
475boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
476Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
477Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
478Kurinn the human35290847321591112
479Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
480Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
481BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
482Marijn the elf3527649733135603
483Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
484Swing the human35270126241773440
485pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
486Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
487gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
488Arminas the elf35265100741358466
489Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
490Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
491Kharad the elf34255721011249469
492mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
493Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
494TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
495Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
496krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
497szynka the human34244340781416736
498craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
499Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
500Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
501Carina the elf34238781171829064
502GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
503Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
504PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
505Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
506Kess the dwarf332347287318653
507Damien the elf332345001316211747
508Gordth the fire wyrm3323330125177713
509delTest the sparkling332325573212410838
510Kero the troll3323176269164110
511Dym the gnome332296114213810970
512Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
513haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
514Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
515Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
516nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
517Leon the human332112671321110212
518johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
519Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
520legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
521dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
522Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
523ATF the Northman3218746663134232
524HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
525Graven the elf321843840310710826
526Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
527the_bat the human3218332117115551
528Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
529Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
530besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
531Grak the half orc32180221031675150
532Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
533Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
534choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
535Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
536Sarah the human31169945151214418
537hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
538GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
539Fumbles the troll311661700231611
540Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
541minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
542BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
543blister70 the halfling311574325815312
544Bulb the human31157058761117246
545Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
546Risto the human30148941981156033
547Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
548Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
549Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
550linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
551ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
552Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
553poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
554Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
555GPG the gnome30138432791281271
556theDeath the human30136840381438556
557FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
558CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
559Andre the troll301354970820115
560Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
561Lywen the human29131492351206842
562SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
563Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
564fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
565Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
566GPD the gnome29126899131731315
567Deity the human29126738171643386
568pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
569Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
570Phan the half orc29125864362002838
571Klur the human29125365721346939
572Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
573ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
574EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
575Wolf the human291240794397275
576dng the dwarf2912282406171127
577Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
578Positiveone the human2912189586127139
579cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
580AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
581ida the human29118302221294514
582SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
583Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
584GPM the gnome28114729951201216
585kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
586Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
587Barlom the human28112682191394041
588DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
589Erik the human28109861139911
590micke the halfling28109736001708012
591Errdil the elf2810926682878948
592Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
593Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
594Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
595Stryder the Serpentman281084926417013
596Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
597Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
598Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
599Marduk the human2810628829122744
600glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
601jibby the human2810587672103708
602GPR the gnome28104906211291185
603Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
604wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
605nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
606Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
607rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
608elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
609master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
610sarlax the halfling279430194145544
611Seymour the human27940414917311875
612hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
613Myst the elf2792820951443427
614Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
615bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
616Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
617RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
618Trunks the human27896626211611
619Asmodean the human2788780301189567
620Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
621Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
622Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
623Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
624Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
625Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
626Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
627Funwill the elf2682636271099947
628Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
629snady the human26821614111163
630Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
631farin the half orc268058327102194
632Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
633hej the elf267799168118733
634LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
635dolan the dwarf25755961616844
636anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
637reyn the elf25752497610411
638irwiss the human2573748871166839
639LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
640kalo the human2571406001056640
641Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
642querkis the elf256890568139127
643Sazatar the Serpentman25687876714814
644Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
645Thol the elf2568185851078346
646Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
647moeuhane the human2567604631328235
648Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
649chadoth the gnome25673227991719
650cer the iceborn25672657912511263
651stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
652Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
653suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
654moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
655Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
656simons the Wraith256530975118111
657Alberich the elf256512789838122
658Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
659chonky the fireborn246473065989440
660Anand the elf2464450097410826
661Tusk the human246390262977341
662Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
663Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
664Sskathix the electricity hatchling246247771154724
665Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
666korol the gnome246152751985866
667Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
668solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
669rays the dwarf24606382213311
670gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
671MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
672clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
673Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
674Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
675PointyHatMan the dwarf24595337120915
676GoreTher the troll245933064174126
677BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
678Kaboom the fire hatchling245855852168282
679Error the troll24585525019011
680Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
681bruce the elf245800931118331
682Brill the elf2457534109892
683Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
684Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
685Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
686Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
687damodred the half orc23545560212012
688link the Wraith2354285051075143
689scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
690chandra the gnome235259610120157
691snaps the elf23525165582119
692Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
693Uriziel the troll23520252512911
694Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
695Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
696Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
697Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
698demi the elf235008011957513
699cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
700DK_Johannes the Wraith234934419956756
701Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
702theseus the human2348855511506541
703Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
704Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
705Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
706FoxtrotOfIndia the elf234702564817534
707Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
708aarg the troll22449032618311
709Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
710Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
711Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
712t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
713Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
714rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
715troller the troll22440075917512
716Methos the half orc22440033215012
717Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
718Lollipop the elf224383393106771
719lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
720yaskin the elf22426460077113
721deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
722kianir the half orc224227512135451
723ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
724Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
725wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
726majmic the human2241891171127017
727Mazuga the troll22415835823614
728Tabernacle the human224149047122501
729Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
730Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
731Vezarion the human22410778512761
732bemused the human224035940985249
733DeadCat the human2239791141064430
734MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
735Tuck the human2239491071165047
736Pimpo the human223927699149118
737Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
738Cid the human2238844331106247
739pray the fireborn22386479110912480
740Zann the elf2238603071045028
741life the human213825148110946
742NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
743Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
744Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
745Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
746Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
747zonoth the troll21376643114011
748Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
749garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
750Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
751dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
752Snapphane the elf213614158887124
753Algile the Northman21354394914114
754Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
755LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
756CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
757Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
758Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
759Amok the gnome2134128308811245
760Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
761Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
762stallman the sparkling213330978957413
763Scott the human213326542132141
764hydrox the human213283159126574
765Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
766BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
767embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
768urug the Northman21323180314511
769Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
770Spaceman2 the human213223546113164
771Snuggles the human213211166113252
772Tonk the troll20319496318711
773Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
774ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
775Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
776mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
777corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
778natcrate the gnome20308934893181
779Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
780NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
781renke the human20304569110811
782thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
783chb the human2029991681014124
784StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
785tshober the gnome202965935756644
786Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
787ABOBO the human20294882911112
788klobber the Northman202937090144572
789bizuke the gnome20293631377636
790PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
791Nihgaek the human202831663906945
792quod the human20279574111652
793SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
794sixfur the elf202764905118561
795Rijaca the human2027514781244544
796HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
797borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
798mop the gnome20270762912282133
799vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
800hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
801Zooy the gnome19263758190197
802khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
803Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
804Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
805JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
806frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
807AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
808Capone the halfling19253566410211
809Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
810komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
811Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
812Gernulf the elf192491351868030
813booger the Northman19246261311211
814zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
815raven the fireborn19243059511110151
816Titus the human1924252901356151
817Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
818glodomor the elf192388966107135
819Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
820Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
821Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
822foppa the human192353099105151
823Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
824iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
825Kwerbz the human19233438287355
826Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
827drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
828Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
829Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
8300xbeef the fire hatchling192276019183672
831Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
832Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
833Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
834carmen the elf1922328471106535
835ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
836vettu the iceborn19221637689378
837omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
838Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
839Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
840ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
841arkosh the troll19216746614211
842Parasite the troll19215754517713
843Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
844elander the dwarf19215430112849
845Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
846honey the troll18213006319842
847inter the sparkling18212087595776
848barabas the troll18211927911411
849tina the poison hatchling1820900251253933
850ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
851Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
852cs the human18205855610653
853Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
854Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
855w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
856Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
857Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
858Zoe the half orc18196160213881
859asparagin the elf18195901689621
860Qup the Serpentman18195425912811
861Zubro the human18191051278140
862Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
863Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
864The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
865Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
866Xenliben the elf18185852091764
867fuzz the human181851132117311
868Cleaved the elf18184768882193
869Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
870Zenzor the elf18183629988219
871Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
872Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
873Niram the elf18180645099885
874Isleif the human18180515611152
875AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
876HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
877Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
878Monoxx the human18177354011712
879ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
880Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
881Zox the gnome171742938875824
882Gondip the elf171727086787720
883Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
884puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
885Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
886Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
887orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
888Zack the gnome171664849797720
889Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
890Mablung the elf1716562201042429
891dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
892Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
893420 the fire hatchling171637157154451
894Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
895Xochou the Wraith17163334289858
896Inana the human1716318011551117
897blastaar the human17162536210413
898cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
899VOID the acidborn17161780193314
900Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
901Carmilla the elf17161086873871
902nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
903Valerian the elf171594891916818
904cyriax the human17159040684196
905Lediir the elf17158426485167
906Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
907EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
908Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
909jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
910Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
911Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
912Colchicum the elf171526568964122
913Tomie the troll171517754158636
914neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
915YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
916Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
917Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
918Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
919slappy the dwarf17149872110173
920jceb the half orc17149376411311
921JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
922Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
923Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
924findufin the dwarf171464425137153
925Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
926dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
927kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
928RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
929Nat the troll17142276217041
930BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
931Knaller the Northman171418428107144
932userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
933shinya the human1714012989714
934Senshi the Northman17140036712617
935Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
936Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
937cc33 the halfling16137799511941
938Pilz the human1613760451082032
939Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
940KoS the Northman16137059611513
941Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
942bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
943gondor the dwarf161342648126222
944Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
945Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
946Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
947Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
948telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
949Prudence the human1612855551041742
950Davrin the human161285168108551
951Zobarim the human1612788391412947
952Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
953Harg the human16126981911611
954msp the Wraith1612581529411
955Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
956troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
957burr the human161245538901334
958Feto the human161243246964043
959yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
960Massin the elf161232699746128
961Yarnum the troll16122691215511
962Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
963Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
964Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
965Tyring the Northman16120726711111
966theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
967alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
968Alberto the human1611910608511
969Geldo the gnome161187994883531
970Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
971crimsworth the elf16117933879301
972lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
973clube2 the Northman16117628212811
974DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
975Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
976scsi the dwarf161164790118118
977Auphel the human161163003107413
978sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
979Blender the gnome161157759924254
980Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
981Avalon the elf161149289798211
982Vanderlay the sparkling16114080985887
983CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
984Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
985Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
986Mir the human16111923911175
987Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
988Amenin the elf161109916788628
989Fladnag the human161109436826120
990Lorenxs the human1611017619595
991Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
992JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
993Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
994sirmike the human1510730201185028
995Filokaz the human1510678976511
996mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
997mummerx the Northman15105410611841
998AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
999woofisback the Northman1510431409411
1000kaiyoken the human151020482100121
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest