Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
2Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
3Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
4polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
5alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
6Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
7Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
8Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
9Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
10sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972646285538380298
11ephraimlotus the dwarf10934913295117538124117
12Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
13demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
14sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
15Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
16schmorp the fireborn10719466459607518513475
17sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
18Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
19Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
20brox the dwarf10616646630390532292283
21Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
22WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
23Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
24broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
25mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
26Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
27PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
28Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
29Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
30kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
31pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
32incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
33Scara the gnome10510778442160354397479
34Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
35qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
36Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
37Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
38Kamuro the gnome1038321313416401388479
39Gol_D_Roger the human1037883367087526370395
40soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
41Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
42popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
43Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
44Jhido the elf1027368407987334372302
45Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
46Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
47Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
48Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
49PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
50ak_ka the human1016093729879342328195
51Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
52Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
53Soul the human1005478139277520255181
54elmex the human1005279145244276179132
55ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
56duszek the Wraith9950427306454939137
57sliss the elf995033602000368255101
58akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
59krakken the human994789146255468188174
60huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
61ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
62Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
63Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
64boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
65Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
66Anubis the human97432426709851788190
67Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
68white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
69Moody the human974117953877500100181
70Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
71Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
72plotz the human953693035079346233161
73winvirus the human953672435822310135120
74Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
75Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
76Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
77Alexander the dwarf943489183167458127
78Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
79Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
80Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
81GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
82moerderer the human923018204528372240172
83Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
84Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
85appo the human912876679017362165192
86Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
87Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
88Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
89DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
90Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
91SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
92Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
93juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
94DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
95spannstoff the the imbalanced player882391673816290235143
96Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
97Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
98Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
99Usurper the human872281337038369155184
100Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
101Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
102Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
103akka the human862034936289366287229
104BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
105DanL the human851987050524270211174
106JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
107m the keybinder851909249722264194139
108Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
109spirit the elf831748092478281196126
110Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
111Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
112Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
113Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
114Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
115McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
116Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
117Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
118Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
119moke the human8215627692042793291
120iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
121robz the human8115291332483307083
122Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
123Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
124Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
125Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
126anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
127Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
128OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
129Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
130Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
131Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
132Hanke the human791324662544298143150
133skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
134Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
135Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
136TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
137Jarl the human78121800071226090163
138Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
139Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
140rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
141serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
142whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
143Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
144QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
145mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
146maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
147luki the human771113855926322200115
148Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
149scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
150Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
151Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
152Saiapatsu the fireborn74988722699263177163
153Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
154Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
155elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
156grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
157paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
158Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
159compactcar the human7282225525424410268
160Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
161Fatzon the human71794063188232642
162Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
163Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
164Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
165Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
166clem the dwarf707264575732846053
167masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
168narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
169Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
170Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
171raffle the human6968988789827610057
172wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
173fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
174caleridas the elf69682591372238324186
175selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
176Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
177boetz the human68647353943286128117
178Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
179marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
180Gorr the troll68628045814386131
181Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
182The the human67601035879250238122
183Asarth the gnome67599342517274271401
184beetnik the elf6758966487521594
185Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
186KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
187yuri the ~675699197164286152
188micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
189kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
190Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
191LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
192Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
193yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
194Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
195Mithar the human65489956067272353187
196QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
197read-only the human65486942301214146114
198Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
199poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
200Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
201nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
202Gandalf the human64475072130200245129
203Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
204farre the dwarf644539603242715810
205Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
206SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
207Doktor the human63441794423203119126
208madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
209Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
210GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
211mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
212xanth the human6341522874720971
213sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
214Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
215Striker the elf6239094690119918093
216Laserx the elf623868754002631019
217SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
218Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
219Cassius the human61372898583242141107
220wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
221secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
222natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
223Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
224GuraKKa the gnome60341402555179188142
225Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
226Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
227ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
228Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
229Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
230Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
231doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
232agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
233Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
234LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
235Marble the elf5828713088021114164
236Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
237jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
238Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
239patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
240wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
241Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
242tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
243Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
244Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
245Xelo the human57252451635209123235
246arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
247kbs the human5624530478122310818
248kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
249Todin the elf562363453981851374
250isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
251nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
252Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
253LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
254swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
255tolir the human5522614789524111567
256KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
257Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
258zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
259Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
260Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
261OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
262Sengir the human54201164869268133108
263Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
264blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
265Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
266Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
267Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
268aka the human53185659269210377
269Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
270Arcaner the human53184496118186328
271Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
272Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
273suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
274GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
275Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
276blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
277Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
278Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
279dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
280grencez the elf52165411188176103128
281Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
282elmor the gnome521642494362077193
283sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
284jongi the elf511570579791898314
285Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
286Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
287Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
288SirKeaghin the human511513056882047177
289Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
290flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
291Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
292dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
293Antibus the human50139909453211103107
294BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
295phrost the elf50136946033185334188
296i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
297squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
298Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
299burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
300Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
301archaios the human4912762931128317
302Augustus the human491246546001897414
303Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
304Marta the human491212667011521912
305SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
306Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
307chandler the human48118524997256544
308MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
309Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
310Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
311Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
312slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
313Larry the half orc481148637212417658
314jibb the troll481137380542595926
315Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
316Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
317Terry the halfling47109154458169664
318ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
319Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
320ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
321Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
322She the gnome4710514748215165208
323Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
324Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
325Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
326Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
327soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
328darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
329Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
330Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
331Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
332Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
333LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
334golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
335wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
336Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
337Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
338DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
339GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
340Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
341braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
342Eistee the human45881051551698233
343PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
344DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
345woof the human458489763616362
346AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
347nyarly the elf448061226715110277
348Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
349pirat the Northman44796058541916465
350Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
351The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
352Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
353msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
354the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
355Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
356TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
357Len the elf43719427401597880
358nyu the gnome437135162525610099
359The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
360KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
361Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
362Panokrat the iceborn4266894950143166126
363Tox the Northman42665976672297855
364KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
365Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
366George the fireborn4262741597162198118
367AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
368Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
369Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
370Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
371Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
372Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
373glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
374Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
375Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
376oTto the halfling40537813301521397
377Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
378Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
379Finagle the human40522499801477978
380Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
381darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
382NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
383yurii the human40509430131347349
384ardi the troll405089633618613
385sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
386hedgehog the human40488164851808163
387Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
388Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
389milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
390Zipper the human39464644161797132
391glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
392Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
393Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
394Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
395Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
396Lee the elf39448087031442582
397aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
398CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
399Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
400Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
401test the Serpentman384200004014211
402Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
403fighter the half orc384192076712911
404Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
405snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
406nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
407Syd the human384131414114111366
408Altwi the elf384116698717612158
409Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
410pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
411Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
412Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
413seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
414Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
415seven the elf383851440015229220
416Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
417joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
418Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
419varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
420Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
421lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
422Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
423Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
424Casius the human3736236493164113
425Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
426flubber the troll373520957919811
427MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
428Groz the troll363393492916619
429Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
430BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
431Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
432hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
433Tiat the troll363331250521811
434pwn the troll36329676602314525
435hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
436ADF the Northman363244788020311
437tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
438aquaregia the acidborn3632271227153178113
439Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
440Johann the Northman3631010883158197
441neuron the human3630775649144876
442boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
443Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
444Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
445ap_po the human352951481819710098
446Kurinn the human35290847321591112
447Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
448Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
449BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
450Marijn the elf3527649733135603
451Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
452Swing the human35270126241773440
453Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
454gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
455Arminas the elf35265100741358466
456Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
457Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
458Kharad the elf34255721011249469
459mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
460TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
461Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
462krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
463szynka the human34244340781416736
464craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
465Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
466Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
467Carina the elf34238781171829064
468GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
469Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
470PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
471Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
472Kess the dwarf332347287318653
473Damien the elf332345001316211747
474Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
475Kero the troll3323176269164110
476Dym the gnome332296114213810970
477Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
478haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
479Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
480Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
481nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
482Leon the human332112671321110212
483johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
484Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
485legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
486dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
487Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
488ATF the Northman3218746663134232
489HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
490Graven the elf321843840310710826
491Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
492the_bat the human3218332117115551
493Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
494Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
495besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
496Grak the half orc32180221031675150
497Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
498Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
499choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
500Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
501Sarah the human31169945151214418
502hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
503GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
504Fumbles the troll311661700231611
505Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
506minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
507BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
508blister70 the halfling311574325815312
509Bulb the human31157058761117246
510Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
511Risto the human30148941981156033
512Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
513Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
514Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
515linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
516ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
517Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
518poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
519Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
520GPG the gnome30138432791281271
521theDeath the human30136840381438556
522FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
523CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
524Andre the troll301354970820115
525Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
526Lywen the human29131492351206842
527SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
528Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
529fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
530Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
531GPD the gnome29126899131731315
532Deity the human29126738171643386
533pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
534Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
535Phan the half orc29125864362002838
536Klur the human29125365721346939
537Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
538ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
539EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
540Wolf the human291240794397275
541dng the dwarf2912282406171127
542Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
543Positiveone the human2912189586127139
544cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
545AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
546ida the human29118302221294514
547SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
548Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
549GPM the gnome28114729951201216
550kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
551Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
552Barlom the human28112682191394041
553DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
554Erik the human28109861139911
555micke the halfling28109736001708012
556Errdil the elf2810926682878948
557Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
558Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
559Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
560Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
561Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
562Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
563Marduk the human2810628829122744
564glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
565jibby the human2810587672103708
566GPR the gnome28104906211291185
567Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
568wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
569nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
570Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
571Rake the fire dragon281008789120517487
572rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
573elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
574master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
575sarlax the halfling279430194145544
576Seymour the human27940414917311875
577hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
578Myst the elf2792820951443427
579Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
580bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
581Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
582RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
583Trunks the human27896626211611
584Asmodean the human2788780301189567
585Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
586Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
587Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
588Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
589Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
590dakka the dwarf268455704142572
591Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
592Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
593Funwill the elf2682636271099947
594Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
595snady the human26821614111163
596Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
597Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
598hej the elf267799168118733
599LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
600dolan the dwarf25755961616844
601anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
602reyn the elf25752497610411
603irwiss the human2573748871166839
604LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
605kalo the human2571406001056640
606Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
607querkis the elf256890568139127
608Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
609Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
610moeuhane the human2567604631328235
611Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
612chadoth the gnome25673227991719
613cer the iceborn25672657912511263
614stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
615Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
616suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
617moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
618Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
619simons the Wraith256530975118111
620Alberich the elf256512789838122
621Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
622chonky the fireborn246473065989440
623Anand the elf2464450097410826
624Tusk the human246390262977341
625Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
626Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
627Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
628korol the gnome246152751985866
629Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
630solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
631rays the dwarf24606382213311
632gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
633MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
634clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
635Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
636Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
637GoreTher the troll245933064174126
638BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
639Error the troll24585525019011
640Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
641bruce the elf245800931118331
642Brill the elf2457534109892
643Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
644Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
645Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
646Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
647damodred the half orc23545560212012
648link the Wraith2354285051075143
649Sanga the fire hatchling2354000211457216
650scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
651chandra the gnome235259610120157
652snaps the elf23525165582119
653Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
654Uriziel the troll23520252512911
655Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
656Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
657Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
658Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
659demi the elf235008011957513
660cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
661Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
662theseus the human2348855511506541
663Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
664Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
665Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
666Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
667aarg the troll22449032618311
668Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
669Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
670Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
671t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
672Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
673rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
674troller the troll22440075917512
675Methos the half orc22440033215012
676Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
677Lollipop the elf224383393106771
678lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
679yaskin the elf22426460077113
680deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
681kianir the half orc224227512135451
682ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
683Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
684wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
685Mazuga the troll22415835823614
686Tabernacle the human224149047122501
687Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
688Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
689Vezarion the human22410778512761
690bemused the human224035940985249
691DeadCat the human2239791141064430
692MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
693Tuck the human2239491071165047
694Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
695Cid the human2238844331106247
696pray the fireborn22386479110912480
697Zann the elf2238603071045028
698life the human213825148110946
699NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
700Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
701Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
702Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
703Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
704zonoth the troll21376643114011
705Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
706garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
707Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
708dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
709Snapphane the elf213614158887124
710Algile the Northman21354394914114
711Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
712LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
713CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
714Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
715Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
716Amok the gnome2134128308811245
717Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
718Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
719stallman the sparkling213330978957413
720Scott the human213326542132141
721hydrox the human213283159126574
722Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
723BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
724embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
725urug the Northman21323180314511
726Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
727Snuggles the human213211166113252
728Tonk the troll20319496318711
729Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
730ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
731Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
732mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
733corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
734natcrate the gnome20308934893181
735Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
736NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
737renke the human20304569110811
738thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
739chb the human2029991681014124
740StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
741tshober the gnome202965935756644
742Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
743ABOBO the human20294882911112
744klobber the Northman202937090144572
745bizuke the gnome20293631377636
746PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
747Nihgaek the human202831663906945
748quod the human20279574111652
749SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
750sixfur the elf202764905118561
751Rijaca the human2027514781244544
752HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
753borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
754mop the gnome20270762912282133
755vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
756hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
757Zooy the gnome19263758190197
758khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
759Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
760Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
761JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
762AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
763Capone the halfling19253566410211
764Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
765komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
766Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
767Gernulf the elf192491351868030
768booger the Northman19246261311211
769zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
770raven the fireborn19243059511110151
771Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
772glodomor the elf192388966107135
773Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
774Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
775Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
776foppa the human192353099105151
777Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
778iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
779Kwerbz the human19233438287355
780Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
781drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
782Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
783Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
784Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
785Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
786Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
787carmen the elf1922328471106535
788ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
789vettu the iceborn19221637689378
790omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
791Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
792Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
793ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
794Parasite the troll19215754517713
795Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
796elander the dwarf19215430112849
797Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
798honey the troll18213006319842
799inter the sparkling18212087595776
800barabas the troll18211927911411
801ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
802Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
803cs the human18205855610653
804Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
805Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
806w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
807Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
808Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
809Zoe the half orc18196160213881
810asparagin the elf18195901689621
811Zubro the human18191051278140
812Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
813Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
814The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
815Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
816fuzz the human181851132117311
817Cleaved the elf18184768882193
818Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
819Zenzor the elf18183629988219
820Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
821Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
822Niram the elf18180645099885
823AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
824HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
825Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
826Monoxx the human18177354011712
827ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
828Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
829Zox the gnome171742938875824
830Gondip the elf171727086787720
831Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
832puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
833Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
834Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
835orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
836Xenliben the elf17169417680863
837Zack the gnome171664849797720
838Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
839Mablung the elf1716562201042429
840dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
841Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
842Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
843Inana the human1716318011551117
844blastaar the human17162536210413
845cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
846Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
847Carmilla the elf17161086873871
848nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
849Valerian the elf171594891916818
850cyriax the human17159040684196
851Lediir the elf17158426485167
852Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
853EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
854Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
855jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
856Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
857Colchicum the elf171526568964122
858Tomie the troll171517754158636
859neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
860YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
861Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
862Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
863Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
864slappy the dwarf17149872110173
865jceb the half orc17149376411311
866JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
867Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
868Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
869findufin the dwarf171464425137153
870Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
871dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
872kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
873RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
874Nat the troll17142276217041
875BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
876userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
877shinya the human1714012989714
878Senshi the Northman17140036712617
879Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
880Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
881cc33 the halfling16137799511941
882Pilz the human1613760451082032
883Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
884KoS the Northman16137059611513
885Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
886bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
887gondor the dwarf161342648126222
888Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
889Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
890Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
891Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
892telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
893Prudence the human1612855551041742
894Davrin the human161285168108551
895Zobarim the human1612788391412947
896Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
897Harg the human16126981911611
898msp the Wraith1612581529411
899Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
900troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
901burr the human161245538901334
902Feto the human161243246964043
903Whoman the fire hatchling161243083127971
904yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
905Massin the elf161232699746128
906Yarnum the troll16122691215511
907Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
908Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
909Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
910Tyring the Northman16120726711111
911theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
912alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
913Alberto the human1611910608511
914Geldo the gnome161187994883531
915Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
916crimsworth the elf16117933879301
917lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
918clube2 the Northman16117628212811
919DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
920Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
921scsi the dwarf161164790118118
922Auphel the human161163003107413
923sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
924Blender the gnome161157759924254
925Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
926Avalon the elf161149289798211
927CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
928Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
929Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
930Mir the human16111923911175
931Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
932Amenin the elf161109916788628
933Fladnag the human161109436826120
934Lorenxs the human1611017619595
935Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
936JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
937Titus the gnome151081201771063
938Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
939sirmike the human1510730201185028
940Filokaz the human1510678976511
941mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
942mummerx the Northman15105410611841
943AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
944kaiyoken the human151020482100121
945Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
946Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
947sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
948Dingus the human1510035438475
949Sarena the elf15998714119321
950Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
951Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
952Krind the sparkling159890027112765
953Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
954Sparrow the elf1598216986129
955Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
956FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
957Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
958cali the human159593739155
959Katsukio the elf1594919077827
960Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
961dondy the Wraith15943615676029
962Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
963Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
964Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
965Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
966kaboom the elf15928059718230
967oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
968God the half orc1592034410211
969MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
970akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
971Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
972famin the Wraith15909331674116
973devil-spawn the dwarf1590673213112
974Ryuken the Quetzalcoatl15903559115828
975krashik the Northman158980029912
976boes1 the elf14893909631013
977Bulimia the acidborn1488933111519316
978Meph the fireborn148850616812843
979Slorange the gnome14878594633763
980DoctorBonzai the troll1486024316911
981Bric the fire hatchling148554941155010
982ulwaneth the the mighty boring person1485194674611
983raikva the acidborn14850398908624
984BringBackSnacks the fire wyvern14838540127473
985dirk the human14832623883329
986Antisocial the human1483074410511
987RemixedCat the sparkling148247826412611
988alienCar the elf1482422386121
989ciralith the gnome1482407095163
990Pavo the elf1481946787684
991Vearune the fire hatchling1481902817383
992fishermenrock the human14817941761145
993Keesto the gnome148171589564
994MS_Blade the fire wyvern148155011033615
995lemonshark the sparkling1480654882605
996Verd the gnome14804267884847
997Chrono_elf the the ninja1480101979385
998Cragon the cold hatchling1479507489479
999Luz the sparkling147917941038358
1000spoggle the sparkling1478794667775
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest