Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
2Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
3polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
4alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
5Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
6Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
7Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
8Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl10945798639346538440298
9Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
10sarlax1 the cold wyrm10934958650132438449326
11Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
12demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
13sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
14Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
15schmorp the fireborn10719466459607518513475
16sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
17Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
18Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
19Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
20WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
21brox the dwarf10614828878105532240297
22Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
23broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
24mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
25Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
26PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
27Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
28Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
29kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
30pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
31incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
32Scara the gnome10510778442160354397479
33Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
34qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
35Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
36Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
37Kamuro the gnome1038321313416401388479
38Gol_D_Roger the human1037883257372426311349
39soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
40Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
41popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
42Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
43Jhido the elf1027365139547334372302
44Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
45Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
46Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
47Iluvatar the gnome1026928973524344347277
48PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
49Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
50Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
51Soul the human1005478139277520255181
52elmex the human1005279145244276179132
53ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
54duszek the Wraith9950425343124939137
55sliss the elf995033602000368255101
56akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
57krakken the human994789146255468188174
58huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
59ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
60Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
61ak_ka the human984502441527326322173
62boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
63Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
64Anubis the human97432426709851788190
65Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
66white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
67Moody the human974117953877500100181
68Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
69Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
70plotz the human953693035079346233161
71winvirus the human953672435822310135120
72Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
73Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
74Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
75Alexander the dwarf943482273516508129
76Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
77Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
78Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
79GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
80moerderer the human923018204528372240172
81Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
82Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
83appo the human912876679017362165192
84Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
85Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
86Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
87DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
88Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
89SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
90Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
91DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
92spannstoff the the imbalanced player882391673816290235143
93Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
94Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
95Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
96Usurper the human872281337038369155184
97Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
98Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
99Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
100akka the human862034936289366287229
101BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
102DanL the human851987050524270211174
103JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
104m the keybinder851909249722264194139
105Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
106spirit the elf831748092478281196126
107Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
108Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
109Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
110Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
111Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
112McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
113Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
114Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
115Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
116moke the human8215627692042793291
117iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
118robz the human8115291332483307083
119Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
120Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
121Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
122ephraimlotus the dwarf81147820142748211516
123Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
124anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
125Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
126OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
127Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
128Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
129Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
130Hanke the human791324662544298143150
131skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
132Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
133Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
134TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
135Jarl the human78121800071226090163
136Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
137Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
138rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
139serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
140whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
141Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
142QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
143mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
144maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
145luki the human771113855926322200115
146Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
147scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
148Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
149Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
150Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
151Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
152elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
153grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
154paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
155Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
156compactcar the human7282225525424410268
157Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
158Saiapatsu the fireborn71807627872247162143
159Fatzon the human71794063188232642
160Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
161Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
162Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
163Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
164clem the dwarf707264575732846053
165masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
166narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
167Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
168Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
169raffle the human6968988789827610057
170wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
171fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
172caleridas the elf69682591372238324186
173selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
174Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
175boetz the human68647353943286128117
176Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
177marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
178Gorr the troll68628045814386131
179Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
180The the human67601035879250238122
181Asarth the gnome67599342517274271401
182beetnik the elf6758966487521594
183Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
184KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
185yuri the ~675699197164286152
186micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
187kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
188Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
189LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
190Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
191yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
192Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
193Mithar the human65489956067272353187
194QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
195read-only the human65486600872219146116
196Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
197poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
198Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
199nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
200Gandalf the human64474820808200245129
201Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
202farre the dwarf644539603242715810
203Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
204SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
205madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
206Doktor the human63434102110193116123
207Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
208GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
209mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
210xanth the human6341522874720971
211sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
212Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
213Striker the elf6239094690119918093
214Laserx the elf623868754002631019
215SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
216Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
217Cassius the human61372898583242141107
218wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
219secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
220natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
221Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
222GuraKKa the gnome60341402555179188142
223Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
224Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
225ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
226Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
227Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
228Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
229doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
230agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
231Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
232LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
233Marble the elf5828713088021114164
234Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
235jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
236Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
237patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
238wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
239Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
240tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
241juanofthedead the gnome57261159042191128169
242Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
243Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
244Xelo the human57252451635209123235
245arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
246kbs the human5624530478122310818
247kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
248Todin the elf562363453981851374
249isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
250nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
251Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
252LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
253swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
254tolir the human5522614789524111567
255KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
256Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
257zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
258Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
259Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
260OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
261Sengir the human54201164869268133108
262Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
263blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
264Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
265Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
266Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
267aka the human53185659269210377
268Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
269Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
270Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
271suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
272GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
273Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
274blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
275Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
276Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
277dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
278grencez the elf52165411188176103128
279Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
280elmor the gnome521642494362077193
281sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
282jongi the elf511570579791898314
283Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
284Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
285Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
286SirKeaghin the human511513056882047177
287Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
288flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
289Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
290dadogg the fire hatchling5014041170539811380
291Antibus the human50139909453211103107
292BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
293phrost the elf50136946033185334188
294i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
295squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
296Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
297burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
298Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
299archaios the human4912762931128317
300Augustus the human491246546001897414
301Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
302Marta the human491212667011521912
303SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
304Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
305chandler the human48118524997256544
306MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
307Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
308Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
309Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
310slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
311Larry the half orc481148637212417658
312jibb the troll481137380542595926
313Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
314Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
315Terry the halfling47109154458169664
316ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
317Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
318ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
319Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
320She the gnome4710514748215165208
321Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
322Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
323Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
324Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
325soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
326darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
327Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
328Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
329Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
330Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
331LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
332golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
333wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
334Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
335Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
336DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
337GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
338Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
339braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
340Eistee the human45881051551698233
341PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
342DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
343woof the human458489763616362
344AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
345nyarly the elf448061226715110277
346Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
347pirat the Northman44796058541916465
348Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
349The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
350Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
351msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
352the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
353Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
354TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
355Len the elf43719427401597880
356nyu the gnome437135162525610099
357The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
358KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
359Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
360Panokrat the iceborn4266894950143166126
361Tox the Northman42665976672297855
362KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
363Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
364George the fireborn4262741597162198118
365AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
366Melkor the half orc42616637602058869
367Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
368Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
369Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
370Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
371Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
372glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
373Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
374Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
375oTto the halfling40537813301521397
376Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
377Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
378Finagle the human40522499801477978
379Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
380darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
381NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
382yurii the human40509430131347349
383ardi the troll405089633618613
384sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
385hedgehog the human40488164851808163
386Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
387Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
388milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
389Zipper the human39464644161797132
390glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
391Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
392Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
393Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
394Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
395Lee the elf39448087031442582
396aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
397CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
398Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
399Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
400test the Serpentman384200004014211
401Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
402fighter the half orc384192076712911
403Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
404snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
405nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
406Syd the human384131414114111366
407Altwi the elf384116698717612158
408Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
409pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
410Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
411Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
412seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
413Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
414seven the elf383851440015229220
415Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
416joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
417Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
418varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
419Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
420lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
421Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
422Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
423Casius the human3736236493164113
424Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
425flubber the troll373520957919811
426MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
427Groz the troll363393492916619
428Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
429BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
430Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
431hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
432Tiat the troll363331250521811
433pwn the troll36329676602314525
434hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
435ADF the Northman363244788020311
436tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
437aquaregia the acidborn3632271227153178113
438Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
439Johann the Northman3631010883158197
440neuron the human3630775649144876
441boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
442Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
443Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
444Kurinn the human35290847321591112
445Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
446Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
447BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
448Marijn the elf3527649733135603
449Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
450Swing the human35270126241773440
451Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
452gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
453Arminas the elf35265100741358466
454Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
455Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
456Kharad the elf34255721011249469
457mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
458TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
459Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
460krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
461szynka the human34244340781416736
462craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
463Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
464Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
465Carina the elf34238781171829064
466GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
467Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
468PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
469Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
470Kess the dwarf332347287318653
471Damien the elf332345001316211747
472Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
473Kero the troll3323176269164110
474Dym the gnome332296114213810970
475Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
476haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
477Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
478Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
479nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
480Leon the human332112671321110212
481johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
482Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
483legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
484dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
485Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
486ATF the Northman3218746663134232
487HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
488Graven the elf321843840310710826
489Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
490the_bat the human3218332117115551
491Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
492Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
493besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
494Grak the half orc32180221031675150
495Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
496Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
497choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
498Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
499Sarah the human31169945151214418
500hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
501GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
502Fumbles the troll311661700231611
503Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
504minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
505BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
506blister70 the halfling311574325815312
507Bulb the human31157058761117246
508Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
509Risto the human30148941981156033
510Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
511Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
512Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
513linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
514ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
515Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
516poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
517Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
518GPG the gnome30138432791281271
519theDeath the human30136840381438556
520FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
521CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
522Andre the troll301354970820115
523Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
524Lywen the human29131492351206842
525SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
526Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
527fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
528Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
529GPD the gnome29126899131731315
530Deity the human29126738171643386
531pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
532Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
533Phan the half orc29125864362002838
534Klur the human29125365721346939
535Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
536ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
537EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
538Wolf the human291240794397275
539dng the dwarf2912282406171127
540Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
541Positiveone the human2912189586127139
542cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
543AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
544ida the human29118302221294514
545SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
546Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
547GPM the gnome28114729951201216
548kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
549Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
550Barlom the human28112682191394041
551DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
552Erik the human28109861139911
553micke the halfling28109736001708012
554Errdil the elf2810926682878948
555Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
556Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
557Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
558Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
559Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
560Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
561Marduk the human2810628829122744
562glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
563jibby the human2810587672103708
564GPR the gnome28104906211291185
565Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
566wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
567nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
568Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
569Rake the fire dragon281008789120517487
570rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
571elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
572master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
573sarlax the halfling279430194145544
574Seymour the human27940414917311875
575hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
576Myst the elf2792820951443427
577Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
578bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
579Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
580RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
581Trunks the human27896626211611
582Asmodean the human2788780301189567
583Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
584Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
585Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
586Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
587Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
588Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
589Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
590Funwill the elf2682636271099947
591Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
592snady the human26821614111163
593Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
594Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
595hej the elf267799168118733
596LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
597dolan the dwarf25755961616844
598anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
599reyn the elf25752497610411
600irwiss the human2573748871166839
601LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
602kalo the human2571406001056640
603Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
604querkis the elf256890568139127
605Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
606Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
607moeuhane the human2567604631328235
608Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
609chadoth the gnome25673227991719
610cer the iceborn25672657912511263
611stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
612Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
613suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
614moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
615Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
616simons the Wraith256530975118111
617Alberich the elf256512789838122
618Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
619chonky the fireborn246473065989440
620Anand the elf2464450097410826
621Tusk the human246390262977341
622Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
623Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
624Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
625korol the gnome246152751985866
626Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
627solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
628rays the dwarf24606382213311
629gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
630MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
631clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
632Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
633Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
634GoreTher the troll245933064174126
635BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
636Error the troll24585525019011
637Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
638bruce the elf245800931118331
639Brill the elf2457534109892
640Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
641Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
642Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
643Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
644damodred the half orc23545560212012
645link the Wraith2354285051075143
646scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
647chandra the gnome235259610120157
648snaps the elf23525165582119
649Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
650Uriziel the troll23520252512911
651Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
652Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
653Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
654Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
655demi the elf235008011957513
656cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
657Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
658theseus the human2348855511506541
659Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
660Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
661Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
662Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
663aarg the troll22449032618311
664Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
665Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
666Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
667t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
668Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
669rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
670troller the troll22440075917512
671Methos the half orc22440033215012
672Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
673Lollipop the elf224383393106771
674lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
675yaskin the elf22426460077113
676deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
677kianir the half orc224227512135451
678ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
679Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
680wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
681Mazuga the troll22415835823614
682Tabernacle the human224149047122501
683Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
684Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
685Vezarion the human22410778512761
686bemused the human224035940985249
687DeadCat the human2239791141064430
688MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
689Tuck the human2239491071165047
690Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
691Cid the human2238844331106247
692pray the fireborn22386479110912480
693Zann the elf2238603071045028
694life the human213825148110946
695NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
696Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
697Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
698Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
699Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
700zonoth the troll21376643114011
701Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
702garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
703Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
704dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
705Snapphane the elf213614158887124
706Algile the Northman21354394914114
707Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
708LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
709CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
710Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
711Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
712Amok the gnome2134128308811245
713Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
714Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
715stallman the sparkling213330978957413
716Scott the human213326542132141
717hydrox the human213283159126574
718Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
719BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
720embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
721urug the Northman21323180314511
722Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
723Snuggles the human213211166113252
724Tonk the troll20319496318711
725Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
726ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
727Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
728mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
729corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
730natcrate the gnome20308934893181
731Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
732NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
733renke the human20304569110811
734thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
735chb the human2029991681014124
736StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
737tshober the gnome202965935756644
738Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
739ABOBO the human20294882911112
740klobber the Northman202937090144572
741bizuke the gnome20293631377636
742PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
743Nihgaek the human202831663906945
744quod the human20279574111652
745SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
746sixfur the elf202764905118561
747Rijaca the human2027514781244544
748HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
749borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
750mop the gnome20270762912282133
751vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
752hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
753Zooy the gnome19263758190197
754khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
755Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
756Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
757JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
758AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
759Capone the halfling19253566410211
760Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
761komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
762Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
763Gernulf the elf192491351868030
764booger the Northman19246261311211
765zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
766raven the fireborn19243059511110151
767Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
768glodomor the elf192388966107135
769Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
770Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
771Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
772foppa the human192353099105151
773Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
774iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
775Kwerbz the human19233438287355
776Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
777drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
778Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
779Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
780Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
781Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
782Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
783carmen the elf1922328471106535
784ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
785vettu the iceborn19221637689378
786omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
787Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
788Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
789ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
790Parasite the troll19215754517713
791Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
792elander the dwarf19215430112849
793Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
794inter the sparkling18212087595776
795barabas the troll18211927911411
796ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
797Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
798cs the human18205855610653
799Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
800Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
801w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
802Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
803Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
804Zoe the half orc18196160213881
805asparagin the elf18195901689621
806Zubro the human18191051278140
807Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
808Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
809The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
810Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
811Cleaved the elf18184768882193
812Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
813Zenzor the elf18183629988219
814Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
815Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
816Niram the elf18180645099885
817AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
818HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
819Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
820Monoxx the human18177354011712
821ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
822Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
823Zox the gnome171742938875824
824Gondip the elf171727086787720
825Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
826puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
827Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
828Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
829orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
830Xenliben the elf17169417680863
831Zack the gnome171664849797720
832Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
833Mablung the elf1716562201042429
834dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
835Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
836Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
837Inana the human1716318011551117
838blastaar the human17162536210413
839cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
840Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
841Carmilla the elf17161086873871
842nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
843Valerian the elf171594891916818
844cyriax the human17159040684196
845Lediir the elf17158426485167
846Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
847EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
848Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
849jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
850Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
851Colchicum the elf171526568964122
852Tomie the troll171517754158636
853neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
854YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
855Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
856Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
857Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
858slappy the dwarf17149872110173
859jceb the half orc17149376411311
860JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
861Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
862Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
863findufin the dwarf171464425137153
864Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
865dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
866kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
867RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
868Nat the troll17142276217041
869BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
870userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
871shinya the human1714012989714
872Senshi the Northman17140036712617
873Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
874Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
875cc33 the halfling16137799511941
876Pilz the human1613760451082032
877Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
878KoS the Northman16137059611513
879Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
880bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
881gondor the dwarf161342648126222
882Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
883Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
884Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
885Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
886telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
887Prudence the human1612855551041742
888Davrin the human161285168108551
889Zobarim the human1612788391412947
890Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
891Harg the human16126981911611
892msp the Wraith1612581529411
893Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
894troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
895burr the human161245538901334
896Feto the human161243246964043
897Whoman the fire hatchling161243083127971
898yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
899Massin the elf161232699746128
900Yarnum the troll16122691215511
901Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
902Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
903Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
904Tyring the Northman16120726711111
905theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
906alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
907Alberto the human1611910608511
908Geldo the gnome161187994883531
909Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
910crimsworth the elf16117933879301
911lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
912clube2 the Northman16117628212811
913DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
914Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
915scsi the dwarf161164790118118
916Auphel the human161163003107413
917sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
918Blender the gnome161157759924254
919Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
920Avalon the elf161149289798211
921CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
922Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
923Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
924Mir the human16111923911175
925Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
926Amenin the elf161109916788628
927Fladnag the human161109436826120
928Lorenxs the human1611017619595
929Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
930JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
931Titus the gnome151081201771063
932Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
933sirmike the human1510730201185028
934Filokaz the human1510678976511
935mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
936mummerx the Northman15105410611841
937AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
938kaiyoken the human151020482100121
939Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
940Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
941sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
942Dingus the human1510035438475
943Sarena the elf15998714119321
944Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
945Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
946Krind the sparkling159890027112765
947honey the troll1598778318111
948Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
949Sparrow the elf1598216986129
950Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
951FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
952Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
953cali the human159593739155
954Katsukio the elf1594919077827
955Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
956dondy the Wraith15943615676029
957Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
958Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
959Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
960Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
961kaboom the elf15928059718230
962oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
963God the half orc1592034410211
964MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
965akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
966Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
967famin the Wraith15909331674116
968devil-spawn the dwarf1590673213112
969Ryuken the Quetzalcoatl15903559115828
970krashik the Northman158980029912
971boes1 the elf14893909631013
972Bulimia the acidborn1488933111519316
973Meph the fireborn148850616812843
974Slorange the gnome14878594633763
975DoctorBonzai the troll1486024316911
976Bric the fire hatchling148554941155010
977ulwaneth the the mighty boring person1485194674611
978raikva the acidborn14850398908624
979BringBackSnacks the fire wyvern14838540127473
980dirk the human14832623883329
981Antisocial the human1483074410511
982RemixedCat the sparkling148247826412611
983alienCar the elf1482422386121
984ciralith the gnome1482407095163
985Pavo the elf1481946787684
986Vearune the fire hatchling1481902817383
987fishermenrock the human14817941761145
988Keesto the gnome148171589564
989MS_Blade the fire wyvern148155011033615
990lemonshark the sparkling1480654882605
991Verd the gnome14804267884847
992Chrono_elf the the ninja1480101979385
993Cragon the cold hatchling1479507489479
994Luz the sparkling147917941038358
995spoggle the sparkling1478794667775
996Black_aura the elf147826677591
997Nim the gnome1477828292153
998gorg the Serpentman1477809214411
999Theborn2 the fireborn147762096413210
1000Cabjack5 the fire hatchling14771864158692
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest