Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1ap_po the human115935000000000527408353
2eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
3Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl111107670238415442444329
4Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
5polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
6alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
7Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
8Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
9Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
10Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
11sarlax1 the cold wyrm10936972647285538380298
12Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
13demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
14sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
15Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
16schmorp the fireborn10719466484239518513475
17sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
18Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
19Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
20brox the dwarf10616646630495532292283
21Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
22WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
23Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
24broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
25mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
26Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
27ak_ka the human10513109774133380364320
28PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
29Kamuro the gnome10511870373559370407385
30Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
31Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
32kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
33pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
34incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
35Scara the gnome10510780815816354402479
36Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
37Heltiarre the elf10410006523150328395401
38titus the Wraith1049541463309378218167
39qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
40Jhido the elf1038653913848426378324
41Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
42Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
43Gol_D_Roger the human1037883457174426311349
44soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
45Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
46popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
47Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
48Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
49Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
50Rake the Northman10271039157155241213
51Alexander the dwarf1027074939467524939
52Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
53Iluvatar the gnome1026928973559364404314
54Ana the fireborn1016568858593338321356
55PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
56Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
57Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
58Soul the human1005478139277520255181
59elmex the human1005279145244276179132
60ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
61duszek the Wraith9950449409084939137
62sliss the elf995033602000368255101
63akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
64krakken the human994789146255468188174
65huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
66ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
67Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
68Melkor the half orc984460818657360197316
69boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
70Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
71Anubis the human97432426709851788190
72Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
73white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
74Moody the human974117953877500100181
75Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
76Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
77plotz the human953693035079346233161
78winvirus the human953672435822310135120
79Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
80Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
81Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
82Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
83wand the elf943426142145348217194
84Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
85Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
86GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
87moerderer the human923018204528372240172
88Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
89Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
90appo the human912877555606342167195
91Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
92Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
93Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
94DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
95Asarth the elf90272149527622652
96Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
97SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
98Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
99juanofthedead the gnome892457043372255146264
100DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
101spannstoff the 882391683535290229142
102Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
103Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
104moke the human88231628923532614090
105Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
106Usurper the human872281337038369155184
107Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
108Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
109Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
110akka the human862034936289366287229
111BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
112DanL the human851987050524270211174
113JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
114m the keybinder851909249722264194139
115Priestiality the gnome83176362922525652268
116Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
117spirit the elf831748092478281196126
118Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
119Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
120Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
121Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
122Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
123McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
124caleridas the elf821635306439264350224
125Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
126Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
127Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
128iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
129robz the human8115291332483307083
130Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
131Sanga the electricity wyrm811512186561312194140
132Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
133Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
134Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
135anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
136Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
137OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
138Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
139Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
140Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
141Hanke the human791324662544298143150
142skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
143Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
144Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
145TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
146Jarl the human78121800071226090163
147Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
148Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
149rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
150serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
151whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
152Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
153elmex8 the 771159628796349148139
154QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
155mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
156maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
157luki the human771113855926322200115
158Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
159scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
160Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
161Saiapatsu the fireborn751006639937265175167
162Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
163Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
164Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
165elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
166grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
167Argash the dwarf738871249182665124
168paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
169Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
170compactcar the human7282225525424410268
171Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
172Fatzon the human71794063188232642
173Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
174Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
175GuraKKa the gnome70739062154204223177
176Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
177Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
178clem the dwarf707264575732846053
179masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
180narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
181Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
182Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
183raffle the human6968988789827610057
184wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
185fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
186selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
187Scintilla the sparkling69657348582248245249
188boetz the human68647353943286128117
189Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
190marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
191Gorr the troll68628045814386131
192Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
193The the human67601035879250238122
194beetnik the elf6758966487521594
195Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
196KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
197yuri the ~675699197164286152
198micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
199kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
200Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
201LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
202Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
203yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
204Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
205read-only the human65493016810219146116
206Mithar the human65489956067272353187
207QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
208Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
209poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
210Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
211nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
212Gandalf the human64476603401200245129
213Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
214farre the dwarf644539603242715810
215Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
216SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
217Doktor the human63441794423203119126
218madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
219Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
220GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
221mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
222xanth the human6341522874720971
223wizard the Wraith634149376064211714
224sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
225Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
226Mocha the dwarf6239148791329314
227Striker the elf6239094690119918093
228Laserx the elf623868754002631019
229SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
230Ghostly the Wraith6238261894341712
231Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
232Cassius the human61372898583242141107
233Arcaner the human61363895007202349
234wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
235secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
236natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
237Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
238Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
239Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
240ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
241Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
242Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
243Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
244doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
245agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
246Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
247LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
248Marble the elf5828713088021114164
249Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
250jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
251Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
252patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
253wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
254peter140 the dwarf5726510044422211
255Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
256tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
257Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
258Minesweeperpro the human5725779746919912182
259Abducus_Cabernathy the Northman572577479742246233
260Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
261Xelo the human57252451635209123235
262arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
263kbs the human5624530478122310818
264kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
265Todin the elf562363453981851374
266isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
267nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
268rhemilett the human562310184771879973
269Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
270LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
271swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
272tolir the human5522614789524111567
273KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
274Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
275zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
276Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
277Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
278OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
279Sengir the human54201164869268133108
280Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
281blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
282Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
283Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
284Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
285aka the human53185659269210377
286Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
287Alex the electricity hatchling5318391782022774
288Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
289dakka the dwarf531804722841965780
290suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
291GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
292Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
293blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
294Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
295Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
296dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
297grencez the elf52165411188176103128
298Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
299elmor the gnome521642494362077193
300sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
301jongi the elf511570579791898314
302Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
303Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
304Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
305SirKeaghin the human511513383081947177
306Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
307flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
308Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
309dadogg the fire hatchling5014041350239811380
310Antibus the human50139909453211103107
311BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
312phrost the elf50136946033185334188
313i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
314squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
315Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
316burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
317Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
318archaios the human4912762931128317
319Augustus the human491246546001897414
320Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
321Marta the human491212667011521912
322SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
323Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
324chandler the human48118524997256544
325MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
326Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
327Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
328Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
329slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
330Larry the half orc481148637212417658
331jibb the troll481137380542595926
332Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
333Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
334Terry the halfling47109154458169664
335ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
336Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
337ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
338Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
339She the gnome4710514748215165208
340Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
341Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
342Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
343Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
344Elesser the elf4699331561187105113
345soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
346darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
347Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
348Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
349Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
350Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
351LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
352golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
353wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
354Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
355Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
356DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
357GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
358Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
359braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
360Eistee the human45881051551698233
361PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
362DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
363woof the human458489763616362
364AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
365nyarly the elf448061226715110277
366Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
367pirat the Northman44796058541916465
368Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
369The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
370Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
371msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
372the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
373Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
374TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
375Len the elf43719427401597880
376nyu the gnome437135162525610099
377The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
378KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
379Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
380Panokrat the iceborn4266895200143166126
381Tox the Northman42665976672297855
382KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
383Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
384George the fireborn4262741597162198118
385AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
386Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
387Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
388Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
389Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
390Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
391glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
392Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
393Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
394oTto the halfling40537813301521397
395Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
396Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
397Miggy the human4052631284158111
398Finagle the human40522499801477978
399aquaregia the acidborn4052200381162185119
400Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
401darkdemon the fireborn40511476251451225
402NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
403yurii the human40509430131347349
404ardi the troll405089633618613
405sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
406hedgehog the human40488164851808163
407Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
408Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
409milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
410Zipper the human39464644161797132
411glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
412Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
413Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
414Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
415Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
416Lee the elf39448087031442582
417aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
418CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
419Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
420Lily the elf384243842614410439
421Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
422test the Serpentman384200004014211
423Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
424fighter the half orc384192076712911
425Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
426snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
427nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
428Syd the human384131414114111366
429Altwi the elf384116698717612158
430Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
431pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
432Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
433Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
434seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
435Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
436seven the elf383851440015229220
437Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
438joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
439Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
440varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
441Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
442lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
443Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
444Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
445Casius the human3736236493164113
446Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
447Daiyn the half orc373582594220211
448flubber the troll373520957919811
449MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
450Groz the troll363393492916619
451Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
452BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
453Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
454hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
455Tiat the troll363331250521811
456pwn the troll36329676602314525
457hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
458ADF the Northman363244788020311
459tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
460Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
461Johann the Northman3631010883158197
462neuron the human3630775649144876
463boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
464Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
465Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
466Kurinn the human35290847321591112
467Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
468Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
469BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
470Marijn the elf3527649733135603
471Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
472Swing the human35270126241773440
473pinkytail the Serpentman352693813416514
474Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
475gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
476Arminas the elf35265100741358466
477Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
478Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
479Kharad the elf34255721011249469
480mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
481Maloken2 the dwarf3425203968162147
482TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
483Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
484krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
485szynka the human34244340781416736
486craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
487Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
488Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
489Carina the elf34238781171829064
490GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
491Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
492PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
493Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
494Kess the dwarf332347287318653
495Damien the elf332345001316211747
496Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
497delTest the sparkling332325573212410838
498Kero the troll3323176269164110
499Dym the gnome332296114213810970
500Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
501haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
502Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
503Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
504nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
505Leon the human332112671321110212
506johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
507Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
508legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
509dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
510Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
511ATF the Northman3218746663134232
512HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
513Graven the elf321843840310710826
514Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
515the_bat the human3218332117115551
516Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
517Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
518besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
519Grak the half orc32180221031675150
520Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
521Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
522choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
523Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
524Sarah the human31169945151214418
525hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
526GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
527Fumbles the troll311661700231611
528Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
529minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
530BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
531blister70 the halfling311574325815312
532Bulb the human31157058761117246
533Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
534Risto the human30148941981156033
535Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
536Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
537Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
538linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
539ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
540Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
541poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
542Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
543GPG the gnome30138432791281271
544theDeath the human30136840381438556
545FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
546CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
547Andre the troll301354970820115
548Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
549Lywen the human29131492351206842
550SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
551Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
552fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
553Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
554GPD the gnome29126899131731315
555Deity the human29126738171643386
556pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
557Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
558Phan the half orc29125864362002838
559Klur the human29125365721346939
560Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
561ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
562EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
563Wolf the human291240794397275
564dng the dwarf2912282406171127
565Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
566Positiveone the human2912189586127139
567cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
568AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
569ida the human29118302221294514
570SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
571Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
572GPM the gnome28114729951201216
573kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
574Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
575Barlom the human28112682191394041
576DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
577Erik the human28109861139911
578micke the halfling28109736001708012
579Errdil the elf2810926682878948
580Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
581Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
582Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
583Stryder the Serpentman281084926417013
584Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
585Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
586Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
587Marduk the human2810628829122744
588glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
589jibby the human2810587672103708
590GPR the gnome28104906211291185
591Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
592wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
593nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
594Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
595rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
596elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
597master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
598sarlax the halfling279430194145544
599Seymour the human27940414917311875
600hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
601Myst the elf2792820951443427
602Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
603bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
604Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
605RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
606Trunks the human27896626211611
607Asmodean the human2788780301189567
608Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
609Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
610Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
611Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
612Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
613Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
614Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
615Funwill the elf2682636271099947
616Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
617snady the human26821614111163
618Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
619farin the half orc268058327102194
620Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
621hej the elf267799168118733
622LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
623dolan the dwarf25755961616844
624anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
625reyn the elf25752497610411
626irwiss the human2573748871166839
627LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
628kalo the human2571406001056640
629Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
630querkis the elf256890568139127
631Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
632Thol the elf2568054291078346
633Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
634moeuhane the human2567604631328235
635Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
636chadoth the gnome25673227991719
637cer the iceborn25672657912511263
638stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
639Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
640suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
641moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
642Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
643simons the Wraith256530975118111
644Alberich the elf256512789838122
645Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
646chonky the fireborn246473065989440
647Anand the elf2464450097410826
648Tusk the human246390262977341
649Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
650Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
651Sskathix the electricity hatchling246247771154724
652Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
653korol the gnome246152751985866
654Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
655solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
656rays the dwarf24606382213311
657gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
658MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
659clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
660Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
661Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
662GoreTher the troll245933064174126
663BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
664Kaboom the fire hatchling245855852168282
665Error the troll24585525019011
666Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
667bruce the elf245800931118331
668Brill the elf2457534109892
669Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
670Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
671Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
672Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
673damodred the half orc23545560212012
674link the Wraith2354285051075143
675scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
676chandra the gnome235259610120157
677snaps the elf23525165582119
678Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
679Uriziel the troll23520252512911
680Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
681Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
682Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
683Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
684demi the elf235008011957513
685cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
686Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
687theseus the human2348855511506541
688Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
689Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
690Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
691FoxtrotOfIndia the elf234702564817534
692Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
693aarg the troll22449032618311
694Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
695Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
696Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
697t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
698Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
699rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
700troller the troll22440075917512
701Methos the half orc22440033215012
702Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
703Lollipop the elf224383393106771
704lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
705yaskin the elf22426460077113
706deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
707kianir the half orc224227512135451
708ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
709Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
710wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
711majmic the human2241891171127017
712Mazuga the troll22415835823614
713Tabernacle the human224149047122501
714Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
715Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
716Vezarion the human22410778512761
717001 the acidborn224040332881825
718bemused the human224035940985249
719DeadCat the human2239791141064430
720MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
721Tuck the human2239491071165047
722Pimpo the human223927699149118
723Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
724Cid the human2238844331106247
725pray the fireborn22386479110912480
726Zann the elf2238603071045028
727life the human213825148110946
728NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
729Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
730Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
731Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
732Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
733zonoth the troll21376643114011
734Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
735garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
736Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
737dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
738Snapphane the elf213614158887124
739Algile the Northman21354394914114
740Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
741LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
742CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
743Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
744Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
745Amok the gnome2134128308811245
746Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
747Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
748stallman the sparkling213330978957413
749Scott the human213326542132141
750hydrox the human213283159126574
751Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
752BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
753embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
754urug the Northman21323180314511
755Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
756Spaceman2 the human213223546113164
757Snuggles the human213211166113252
758Tonk the troll20319496318711
759Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
760ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
761Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
762mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
763corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
764natcrate the gnome20308934893181
765Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
766NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
767renke the human20304569110811
768thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
769chb the human2029991681014124
770StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
771tshober the gnome202965935756644
772Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
773ABOBO the human20294882911112
774klobber the Northman202937090144572
775bizuke the gnome20293631377636
776PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
777Nihgaek the human202831663906945
778quod the human20279574111652
779SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
780sixfur the elf202764905118561
781Rijaca the human2027514781244544
782HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
783borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
784mop the gnome20270762912282133
785vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
786hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
787Zooy the gnome19263758190197
788khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
789Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
790Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
791JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
792frummidge the fire hatchling192562226110665
793AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
794Capone the halfling19253566410211
795Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
796komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
797Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
798Gernulf the elf192491351868030
799booger the Northman19246261311211
800zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
801raven the fireborn19243059511110151
802Titus the human1924252901356151
803Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
804glodomor the elf192388966107135
805Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
806Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
807Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
808foppa the human192353099105151
809Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
810iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
811Kwerbz the human19233438287355
812Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
813drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
814Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
815Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
8160xbeef the fire hatchling192276019183672
817Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
818Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
819Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
820carmen the elf1922328471106535
821ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
822vettu the iceborn19221637689378
823omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
824Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
825Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
826ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
827arkosh the troll19216746614211
828Parasite the troll19215754517713
829Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
830elander the dwarf19215430112849
831Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
832honey the troll18213006319842
833inter the sparkling18212087595776
834barabas the troll18211927911411
835tina the poison hatchling1820900251253933
836ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
837Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
838cs the human18205855610653
839Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
840Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
841w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
842Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
843Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
844Zoe the half orc18196160213881
845asparagin the elf18195901689621
846Zubro the human18191051278140
847Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
848Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
849The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
850Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
851Xenliben the elf18185852091764
852fuzz the human181851132117311
853Cleaved the elf18184768882193
854Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
855Zenzor the elf18183629988219
856Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
857Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
858Niram the elf18180645099885
859Isleif the human18180515611152
860AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
861HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
862Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
863Monoxx the human18177354011712
864ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
865Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
866Zox the gnome171742938875824
867Gondip the elf171727086787720
868Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
869puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
870Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
871Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
872orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
873Zack the gnome171664849797720
874Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
875Mablung the elf1716562201042429
876dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
877Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
878420 the fire hatchling171637157154451
879Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
880Xochou the Wraith17163334289858
881Inana the human1716318011551117
882blastaar the human17162536210413
883cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
884VOID the acidborn17161780193314
885Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
886Carmilla the elf17161086873871
887nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
888Valerian the elf171594891916818
889cyriax the human17159040684196
890Lediir the elf17158426485167
891Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
892EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
893Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
894jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
895Whoman the fire hatchling171546757130971
896Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
897Colchicum the elf171526568964122
898Tomie the troll171517754158636
899neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
900YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
901Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
902Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
903Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
904slappy the dwarf17149872110173
905jceb the half orc17149376411311
906JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
907Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
908Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
909findufin the dwarf171464425137153
910Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
911dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
912kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
913RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
914Nat the troll17142276217041
915BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
916Knaller the Northman171418428107144
917userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
918shinya the human1714012989714
919Senshi the Northman17140036712617
920Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
921Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
922cc33 the halfling16137799511941
923Pilz the human1613760451082032
924Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
925KoS the Northman16137059611513
926Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
927bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
928gondor the dwarf161342648126222
929Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
930Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
931Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
932Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
933telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
934Prudence the human1612855551041742
935Davrin the human161285168108551
936Zobarim the human1612788391412947
937Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
938Harg the human16126981911611
939msp the Wraith1612581529411
940Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
941troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
942burr the human161245538901334
943Feto the human161243246964043
944yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
945Massin the elf161232699746128
946Yarnum the troll16122691215511
947Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
948Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
949Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
950Tyring the Northman16120726711111
951theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
952alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
953Alberto the human1611910608511
954Geldo the gnome161187994883531
955Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
956crimsworth the elf16117933879301
957lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
958clube2 the Northman16117628212811
959DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
960Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
961scsi the dwarf161164790118118
962Auphel the human161163003107413
963sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
964Blender the gnome161157759924254
965Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
966Avalon the elf161149289798211
967CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
968Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
969Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
970Mir the human16111923911175
971Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
972Amenin the elf161109916788628
973Fladnag the human161109436826120
974Lorenxs the human1611017619595
975Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
976JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
977Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
978sirmike the human1510730201185028
979Filokaz the human1510678976511
980mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
981mummerx the Northman15105410611841
982AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
983kaiyoken the human151020482100121
984Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
985Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
986sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
987Dingus the human1510035438475
988Sarena the elf15998714119321
989Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
990Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
991Krind the sparkling159890027112765
992Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
993Sparrow the elf1598216986129
994Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
995FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
996Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
997cali the human159593739155
998Katsukio the elf1594919077827
999Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
1000dondy the Wraith15943615676029
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest