Deliantra High Scores

This highscore list is updated every ten minutes to show Deliantra's most powerful players.

#Player NameLevelExperience PointsHPSPGR
1eri the dwarf112159969233642544456491
2Artos the gnome11195740328257542452495
3polyphonyx the elf11178404293120402439448
4alan5 the elf11053642356386390287183
5Rao the gnome11052634332830540479487
6Roscoe the human11050374844015440416459
7Lina the poison wyvern11047120310101540438294
8Lampus the electricity wyvern10942904124438538439442
9sarlax1 the cold wyrm10932700467408438438324
10Springfield the dwarf1082851565361928771
11demisephi the gnome10826277315796301459365
12sarlax4 the elf10825482901773327110
13Tyson the dwarf10823154735504536135
14schmorp the fireborn10719466459607518513475
15sarlax3 the dwarf10718188556041508389442
16Gold_D_Roger the electricity wyvern10717516304487484305272
17Hoschi the human10717436425882409377355
18Little_Viacava the poison wyvern10616609812127532332252
19WTSnacks the human1061646241670551722381
20Larvae the human10614752844965506279312
21broggan the legendary cold dragon10614032635393536438300
22mike the fireborn10613581652128307416333
23Leonov the gnome10513376684808480299259
24PriestBonzai the gnome10513037075708386158334
25Hosch the gnome10511563559232330354297
26Kalith the cold wyrm10511492159860380370300
27kairen the cold wyrm10511438829821530414441
28pippijn the fireborn10511322743306390454281
29incendio the poison wyrm10510833366312530408300
30Scara the gnome10510778442160354397479
31Wald the Serpentman10410273088067528445487
32qwe the elf1049175931112394236222
33brox the dwarf1049002752916528236240
34Dustfinger the elf1038611071986376515321
35Bawb the ancient poison dragon1038429610255307254134
36Mwranga the Quetzalcoatl1038367028505526392222
37Kamuro the gnome1038321313416401388479
38Gol_D_Roger the human1037883246257426380349
39soulik the dwarf1037826059725532275150
40Arzela the poison wyrm1027649386797424364298
41popadom the fireborn1027483582994319408412
42Frobish the dwarf1027451539039524150171
43Jhido the elf1027365139547334372302
44Milikari the human1027305681650524246295
45Dirty the dwarf1027187433899532279295
46Tyr the Northman1026953039985399161202
47PincheCabron the dwarf101646772408852211888
48Schwarz the human1005649791391462211171
49Jacob the elf1005606836595354121212
50Soul the human1005478139277520255181
51elmex the human1005279145244276179132
52ganondorf the Wraith1005274971958306245208
53sliss the elf995033602000368255101
54akawaren the elf995028295505283238212
55krakken the human994789146255468188174
56huan the fire wyvern994757189933518250170
57ib0y the electricity wyvern984601079651516232245
58Marvin the Wraith984563168913311253195
59boes2 the troll984425556178516168244
60Curly the halfling98439253595251611884
61Anubis the human97432426709851788190
62Slither the cold wyrm974156328366526161254
63white-mage the electricity wyvern974138987505500325231
64Moody the human974117953877500100181
65Zoot the Wraith964039741063372442278
66Krrk the gnome963921623364476332202
67plotz the human953693035079346233161
68winvirus the human953672435822310135120
69Morgrim the dwarf95366603309952388234
70Hugo-Hur the human953529458509330168275
71Ilyria the ancient fire dragon953511223737524319227
72Scryer the dwarf94346443079850520981
73Nioreh the Wraith943330333056293409234
74Tim the halfling933275341945366215192
75duszek the Wraith923067555176479996
76GHJ the elf923041486100522342371
77moerderer the human923018204528372240172
78Fflamdwyn the ancient poison dragon922967233412382221203
79Peter140 the dwarf922941694148379121122
80appo the human912876679017362165192
81Ben the big poison dragon912851852094422405189
82Deathshead the gnome912813105312267197210
83Chadoroth the elf912775746865300449218
84DEATH the big fire dragon912764426874420371143
85Bloodjewel the fireborn902620557914275445441
86SlashEdgewind the dwarf902616586918500180116
87Teufelhunden the human90260531737049864105
88DreadfulOne the human882444630234296211157
89spannstoff the the imbalanced player882391673816290235143
90Gottrech the dwarf882363964585364123142
91Smolarek the fire wyrm882343104265496249249
92Drake the ancient electricity dragon872289079798381369265
93Usurper the human872281337038369155184
94Xerces the gnome862141643898277310392
95Theodora the elf862088121277282419312
96Lestat the Wraith862059519015437154107
97akka the human862034936289366287229
98BladeStorm the dwarf862004693914490162338
99DanL the human851987050524270211174
100JuanViacava2 the fire dragon851942626622390216126
101m the keybinder851909249722264194139
102Samus the gnome831763394768251348414
103spirit the elf831748092478281196126
104Rachaela the poison wyrm831730591269386205160
105Kaziganthi the Northman8317088097082966864
106Wandalf the acidborn831700380068336300213
107Myrddin the elf831695467142310303210
108Sentoid the elf831680160567326282158
109McFluffy the human821640779422307180157
110Hail_Hail the Northman821589877616324403
111Gumle the Serpentman821580642618434198147
112Daath the poison wyrm821569187962434162158
113moke the human8215627692042793291
114iskierka the fireborn811548593783342244171
115robz the human8115291332483307083
116Gaedlun the the minesweeper811516141763267253105
117Magic the fireborn811486052883290461288
118Helldog the elf811478804840302127148
119Sandy the gnome811452331702280328291
120anthonybjr1 the human80143847995228021259
121Hufling the Serpentman8014115449134783314
122OmniGnomeWizDev the gnome801393439369275186157
123Warden the dwarf80138178852927713
124Chadoth the Northman80135742223439091134
125Caligostro the electricity wyrm801356291420355230174
126Hanke the human791324662544298143150
127skygge the iceborn791293950291478437417
128Eiswind the human791288868454318180139
129ak_ka the human79127490002826718087
130ephraimlotus the dwarf79127447392147811012
131Ithron the fireborn781246210003257453245
132TrixiePixie the sparkling781240625195426435407
133Jarl the human78121800071226090163
134Ysidro the troll781208473298476248401
135Kronos the big poison dragon771183071588471252193
136rob the Quetzalcoatl771174194262472125
137serena the dwarf771167385164314171122
138whinevirus the human7711635389802841972
139Vale the Wraith7711611183512699893
140QeTaghII the elf771157343490226170168
141mojo the Serpentman771132251323283188156
142maximus the fire wyrm77112684924346117176
143luki the human771113855926322200115
144Pearson the elf771106838898334367358
145scriptkid the legendary electricity dragon771104605983482137139
146Poopy the half orc761088100483246133162
147Kickass the elf75100663218930212257
148Lurker the elf74976690611263190160
149Gogooh the elf74948339799253265159
150elmex7 the half orc73903270424226101142
151grep the fire wyrm7389821421836612250
152paintbrush the human7388007248720410068
153Kyle2 the electricity wyvern72837318084339159156
154compactcar the human7282225525424410268
155Conray the ancient cold dragon7281300373047015788
156Fatzon the human71794063188232642
157Stoper the elf71759053812268283161
158Ravage the electricity hatchling70749121218460156131
159Gahndi the gnome70732815701320293299
160Pentalis the ancient electricity dragon7072777481034114194
161clem the dwarf707264575732846053
162masterwriter42 the Quetzalcoatl707256495412456827
163narodniy_mstitel the elf7071426271228010762
164Drafur the dwarf7071029144736692131
165Alchemist the Quetzalcoatl6969854668544712457
166raffle the human6968988789827610057
167wildwolfofdark the electricity hatchling69689052715333132130
168fireblaze the fireborn69683420039225209181
169caleridas the elf69682591372238324186
170selithan the cold hatchling69673615931296293190
171boetz the human68647353943286128117
172Smijimous_2 the cold wyvern686462886462938597
173marcmagus the electricity hatchling68628757993226359125
174Gorr the troll68628045814386131
175Ghj the ancient fire dragon68619103069460196150
176The the human67601035879250238122
177Asarth the gnome67599342517274271401
178beetnik the elf6758966487521594
179Gorstag the dwarf675829404083055171
180KittyKat the electricity wyrm67582750789304202137
181yuri the ~675699197164286152
182micthemagic the poison wyrm67563021830233189121
183kernel_panic the fireborn67560617790185122122
184Josh the big electricity dragon66531634719316202144
185LeHsss the Serpentman6551850051830016697
186Yehppael the elf65512857161240454
187yxklyx the elf6550630036424015722
188Kragon the electricity hatchling65494720451293196154
189Mithar the human65489956067272353187
190QeTagh the sparkling65488633560200351218
191Mantriur the human6548552554323915716
192poison the ancient cold dragon6548211658145211790
193Cyrolegion the fireborn6447727133320942744
194nulla the sparkling64476666172242413232
195Gandalf the human64474820808200245129
196Artos2 the gnome644664468261758203
197farre the dwarf644539603242715810
198Barzai the big fire dragon6444787423732513373
199SLOTH2 the human6344427183024615466
200madness the fireborn63434960446246205105
201Vomitus the electricity hatchling6342882211439610180
202GrizzlyAdams the halfling63421324186230285
203mlam the electricity hatchling63419806594390184108
204xanth the human6341522874720971
205sarlax10 the human62409376850268220265
206Xavyre the Serpentman624091729432649716
207Striker the elf6239094690119918093
208Laserx the elf623868754002631019
209SwampFoot the Serpentman623835568112383029
210Dread the electricity hatchling6238240867729923792
211Cassius the human61372898583242141107
212wijiji the big fire dragon6135924781738210144
213secure100 the elf6135909793619514887
214natcrate1 the Northman60347875252284424
215Eskim the gnome60341728968217203228
216GuraKKa the gnome60341402555179188142
217Sleth the big cold dragon6033801070843210967
218Cabjack8 the dwarf6033515766528013
219ExplodingCake the iceborn60332095733333219118
220Smog the electricity wyrm60329593712300121107
221Gloorx the Northman5932221399430370104
222Zenfur the fire wyrm5932055494525416591
223doubleplusungood the gnome59318223789234122145
224agahnim the sparkling59318055990431927
225Kajsa the Northman5931711381525484103
226LibertyPrime the gnome59301873007206152154
227Marble the elf5828713088021114164
228Heilon the Serpentman5828103573327362106
229jme the big fire dragon572742860393204410
230Maeldiar the human57271305152234153105
231patient-0 the Wraith572661085661781655
232wonkman the big fire dragon5726529490243218166
233Esmeralda the elf5726343048918812298
234tux the fireborn57263429797198190138
235Ludicrous the gnome57257873933197144113
236Arcalanon the cold hatchling57256775007219138103
237Xelo the human57252451635209123235
238arowana the big fire dragon5624642770223013972
239kbs the human5624530478122310818
240kelvin the iceborn56239205669165121128
241Todin the elf562363453981851374
242isoroku the fire hatchling56232878965414695
243nyo the dwarf5623215989727882102
244Blah the Serpentman5623059927124211361
245LemonLime the Serpentman56230455699250436
246swordsworth the dwarf55226270216196210
247tolir the human5522614789524111567
248KeyboardCat the elf5522578619221012781
249Jani-Hur the half orc5522325260825351
250zeika the electricity dragon5522090340434914468
251Wrathmagic the elf552140805192203522
252Furis the dwarf5521057680023484
253OmniRug the fire hatchling54202136170271133122
254Sengir the human54201164869268133108
255Brom the fireborn54200067589202308132
256Saiapatsu the fireborn5419487787219914484
257blubber the cold hatchling531885484202098911
258Lisa the fireborn53187112350226226148
259Claw the big electricity dragon5318623078331312566
260Jared the ponders his existence53186054456183180111
261aka the human53185659269210377
262Monkie the elf5318517203219823145
263Moe the fireborn53183256151226315314
264suuck the dwarf53177989229259946
265GT02 the halfling5317567411721661
266Shenron the fire dragon521727184173456116
267blorby the big fire dragon5217178830341116575
268Yoshi the big electricity dragon5217132730324112531
269Triton the gnome52170756110242152146
270dagon the big poison dragon5216797366125816892
271grencez the elf52165411188176103128
272Thagore the Serpentman521651063772466147
273elmor the gnome521642494362077193
274sscral the cold wyrm521626659253577214
275jongi the elf511570579791898314
276Alias the gnome51152647163172120108
277Cher the living fire of Gaea51152639819190284354
278Incen the big fire dragon5115140069531112170
279SirKeaghin the human511513056882047177
280Xavier the fire wyrm50143966222267301179
281flyingbrush the electricity hatchling50142033171188574
282Krabbe the troll501415757472417644
283dadogg the fire hatchling5014041170539811380
284Antibus the human50139909453211103107
285BaMDraGoN the poison wyrm501378667742509243
286phrost the elf50136946033185334188
287i_drum_nude the the nude5013521043329212
288squared the electricity wyrm5013366798328110059
289Buck the gnome5013232581013911727
290burzum the iceborn50130228435180274214
291Cymbaline the elf4912858684117814991
292archaios the human4912762931128317
293Augustus the human491246546001897414
294Clem the Quetzalcoatl4912362375321211051
295Marta the human491212667011521912
296SzalonyMag the elf4811979368914118061
297Saar the fire wyrm4811905170728410448
298chandler the human48118524997256544
299MarvelMess the electricity wyrm4811830546731611281
300Gnorm the gnome4811803877417182100
301Kincaid the human48116654005216121114
302Belmonty the Serpentman481164226081947254
303slayer the angel of vengeance48115112585216167
304Larry the half orc481148637212417658
305jibb the troll481137380542595926
306Chronokun the burning angel48113069338187255225
307Dupencja the half orc4811251726524612550
308Terry the halfling47109154458169664
309ixion the electricity dragon4710896292739612087
310Stigler the sparkling47108842430289118102
311ganon the the phantom47106606543272140107
312Henry the halfling4710594588939210364
313She the gnome4710514748215165208
314Scarlet the ancient cold dragon47103596495406122112
315Odin the the Treasure Hunter47102588114260334160
316Vanessa the Wraith47102480148189225145
317Frostbitten_Evil the iceborn47102099075199220200
318soulchanger the fireborn4699079178138248119
319darkstar the fireborn469883493019125759
320Issen the fire hatchling4698454450263741
321Woodsey the dwarf469800584015611
322Fnord the fireborn4697132394168233121
323Moloch the fireborn4696442096174368112
324LandChicken the electricity hatchling469375590738051
325golemqwerty the human469352650917112468
326wrrm the electricity wyrm45906199062297813
327Tsuno the Wraith45898524191133527
328Kyle the fireborn4589802888197286299
329DarkPlexus the fire hatchling458929717922810557
330GinOGrady the dwarf45891762742424291
331Yang the ancient fire dragon458907950424511464
332braindead the fireborn4588974626160321184
333Eistee the human45881051551698233
334PurpleHaze the acidborn458515613116115988
335DetectiveFisch the fire wyrm458499544619914844
336woof the human458489763616362
337AlchEMistia the elf448067505313814660
338nyarly the elf448061226715110277
339Discombobulated the gnome4480308395182175191
340pirat the Northman44796058541916465
341Nebulon_Xorinth the elf447821872516314513
342The_one the Wraith447706074014610578
343Llyrr the gnome4475989133201130124
344msaknimum the fire wyrm4475868762291542
345the_dragon_killer the troll437475990722311
346Inycino the cold wyvern43733911562227161
347TailLover the Serpentman437234937918383
348Len the elf43719427401597880
349nyu the gnome437135162525610099
350The_immortal the fire dragon437100528339614183
351KillerRabbit the fire wyrm4367814614240959
352Hellfire the fireborn4267354757144185118
353Panokrat the iceborn4266894950143166126
354Tox the Northman42665976672297855
355KorSoggoth the human42653844441821275
356Gleep the electricity hatchling4264529802225411
357George the fireborn4262741597162198118
358AngelChampion the human42616718381772891
359Turmfalke the elf415999861813715087
360Moron the fire hatchling4159324630234482
361Endoverer the gnome415677640416211566
362Javin the big fire dragon41563873982527417
363Snafu the fireborn415577927418613741
364glenfiddich the elf4155212569161332
365Mr-Choad the gnome41543833191244321
366Lordz the Northman4154201665225114
367oTto the halfling40537813301521397
368Cleaver the Serpentman4053353510165527
369Ommkii the fire hatchling40528983822356024
370Finagle the human40522499801477978
371Seahawk2 the elf405199442012314
372NyuNyu the troll4051100934208831
373yurii the human40509430131347349
374ardi the troll405089633618613
375sharky the big fire dragon40499922242886314
376hedgehog the human40488164851808163
377Arilou the fireborn404875879112411068
378Oriont the gnome39482234881304312
379milchbubi the dwarf3947887492226778
380Zipper the human39464644161797132
381glodny the fire dragon39461170872179351
382Lowryr the poison hatchling394567635917317257
383Nooble the Northman39456044591731219
384Mohk the the test gnome3945371559176107153
385Cluzz the Serpentman394518678916384
386Lee the elf39448087031442582
387aluf the big fire dragon394467272021211446
388CSII the dwarf39445749402236016
389Doomhammer the gnome3943655055176160155
390Seahawk1 the troll384209516123511
391test the Serpentman384200004014211
392Olorin the dwarf38419794192598768
393fighter the half orc384192076712911
394Knife the iceborn384181854513513344
395Iluvatar the gnome384164028014111649
396snadyiii the fireborn3841469217170289135
397nya the fireborn3841372728184164110
398Syd the human384131414114111366
399Altwi the elf384116698717612158
400Anolis the Serpentman384116289024210695
401pseudonym the elf384018601415112170
402Skynxnex the elf38395803661471152
403Raknagog the half orc383940842921511
404seagreensdouble the fireborn383884886721514080
405Abbath the Wraith3838515752151237158
406seven the elf383851440015229220
407Artos_devourer the gnome37381372201328167
408joker34 the fire hatchling3737872845158953
409Anonymous the iceborn373785684835423729
410varactor_blue0 the human373746239914311827
411Xlev the sparkling373710277513312673
412lasserfrate the iceborn373671565913212572
413Sol the big fire dragon37366898502179138
414Sorig the gnome373631458915480246
415Casius the human3736236493164113
416Muzashi the the Ronnin37360356192136550
417flubber the troll373520957919811
418MadAlchemist the elf37349305611079733
419Groz the troll363393492916619
420Fumblessed the gnome363390107315069217
421BigBunny the dwarf363385594716641
422Heine the sparkling3633855686169302232
423hector212121 the fire hatchling36333511472026824
424Tiat the troll363331250521811
425pwn the troll36329676602314525
426hastur the sparkling36329084751499475
427ADF the Northman363244788020311
428tenochtitlan the gnome363240715112712189
429aquaregia the acidborn3632271227153178113
430Tofu the fireborn363180746818613368
431Johann the Northman3631010883158197
432neuron the human3630775649144876
433boes the fire wyrm36304491551944882
434Fragarme the troll363016155817463304
435Xiphophorus the gnome35297384051418484
436Kurinn the human35290847321591112
437Evaearn the dwarf35287534401711630
438Tantriss the gnome352791674714712698
439BDJL the gnome35278950521231126
440Marijn the elf3527649733135603
441Kenichi the Quetzalcoatl35270224512216428
442Swing the human35270126241773440
443Dragonlord the big fire dragon35269170431758823
444gorokh the electricity wyrm352667453521172
445Arminas the elf35265100741358466
446Zyxw the elf342606187812711063
447Spritely the fire wyrm34258048441519139
448Kharad the elf34255721011249469
449mantis the fire wyrm34252710891326534
450TheyCallMeNobody the human34251581571337841
451Blorby the Wraith342509175613810110
452krontane the Serpentman34246792811992915
453szynka the human34244340781416736
454craiger4233 the Quetzalcoatl342428282921815114
455Lichmaster the Wraith3424241105151137117
456Volt the sparkling34241205741775179
457Carina the elf34238781171829064
458GriningBear the half orc3423716555190297
459Snarf the electricity hatchling342369639721372
460PinkPanther the human34235043341496559
461Zorn the Serpentman332349161917050262
462Kess the dwarf332347287318653
463Damien the elf332345001316211747
464Gordth the fire wyrm3323313946217814
465Kero the troll3323176269164110
466Dym the gnome332296114213810970
467Mizraith the the Human Warlock of Lythander33228905901738661
468haha_you_suck the Quetzalcoatl3322493801186581
469Plugh the gnome332231091412610159
470Animus-Edo the fire hatchling33215826401771114
471nioreh the Wraith332121328915816512
472Leon the human332112671321110212
473johnny the gnome3320574729147100142
474Spudford the Serpentman3320569148151331
475legionlabs the fire wyrm32202145651897941
476dandylonglegs the fire dragon32200296782159251
477Sorcyress the Northman321878085916251
478ATF the Northman3218746663134232
479HobKnobbs the human32185890141679953
480Graven the elf321843840310710826
481Gallus the Wraith321839289298183
482the_bat the human3218332117115551
483Groumph the fire wyvern32182237961957319
484Cain the big fire dragon32181763102097016
485besssemnul the dwarf32180496191823412
486Grak the half orc32180221031675150
487Aardvark the gnome31178426341155981
488Anchorite the iceborn3117726005154149107
489choriamb the Northman31175294131888661
490Fork the fireborn3117272026163235115
491Sarah the human31169945151214418
492hanuk the dwarf31168768702818040
493GreatBallsOfFire the fireborn3116773046143264242
494Fumbles the troll311661700231611
495Bastion the poison hatchling311654117418411980
496minesweeperpro the Wraith31162960521365948
497BlindN the fireborn311613228313114445
498blister70 the halfling311574325815312
499Bulb the human31157058761117246
500Thunderstorm2 the elf301508146096811
501Risto the human30148941981156033
502Daimbert the elf30147274771308644
503Borh the electricity wyvern30146806481756935
504Chadoth-alt the gnome301460420913112157
505linuxlemoner the fire hatchling30145380231629917
506ruxpendp the human3014305851144102
507Drizzt the Wraith30142372871013921
508poi the big fire dragon3013978117219212
509Horntail the fire hatchling301394791218083
510GPG the gnome30138432791281271
511theDeath the human30136840381438556
512FlamingMonk the fireborn3013580000127917
513CORN the Wraith30135696711176643
514Andre the troll301354970820115
515Nyarlathotep the fireborn29132152441601329
516Lywen the human29131492351206842
517SellAlot the elf2913052002116106
518Atan the Serpentman29130451442027054
519fishboneisredhot the fire hatchling29129524822256339
520Hellhound1234 the electricity hatchling29128947841605018
521GPD the gnome29126899131731315
522Deity the human29126738171643386
523pyro the fireborn291265007611910074
524Dragon the fire wyrm291262970121413275
525Phan the half orc29125864362002838
526Klur the human29125365721346939
527Sketch the dwarf2912459019142851
528ak-ka the Wraith291244634813871
529EvilGiraffe the acidborn2912442704125256154
530Wolf the human291240794397275
531dng the dwarf2912282406171127
532Isodore the elf2912190404127285110
533Positiveone the human2912189586127139
534cs00 the fire hatchling29120635072044626
535AwesomeSauce the fireborn29119946541138322
536ida the human29118302221294514
537SigilSVG the Wraith2911728705109943
538Ardi the fireborn291156737114118868
539GPM the gnome28114729951201216
540kaigen the fireborn2811449791141249306
541Sugar_Boor the Wraith28113317881146228
542Barlom the human28112682191394041
543DragNight the electricity hatchling2811196019155591
544Erik the human28109861139911
545micke the halfling28109736001708012
546Errdil the elf2810926682878948
547Baldr the the Anti-Paladin28109094931333050
548Yellow5SVG the elf2810873936130481
549Thiton the fire wyvern28108677891848944
550Tally the fire hatchling281083907615012043
551Delfouneso the Quetzalcoatl281078392920213193
552Skythe the fire wyrm2810751550188911
553Marduk the human2810628829122744
554glodomir the halfling28106016181235529
555jibby the human2810587672103708
556GPR the gnome28104906211291185
557Solarenergie the Northman2810402708155554
558wolverine the Wraith2810342715100177
559nessic the Serpentman281029955326672
560Poisonny the poison hatchling28102046761236632
561Rake the fire dragon281008789120517487
562rockeiro13 the elf2797288341187235
563elementalist the sparkling27945005514515367
564master29a the fire dragon279438134185812
565sarlax the halfling279430194145544
566Seymour the human27940414917311875
567hail_hynkel the Quetzalcoatl27932540216761
568Myst the elf2792820951443427
569Reywind the sparkling27921747714212236
570bLu the fire wyvern27915750016618788
571Chimera the fire wyvern27911175124010246
572RuneMarcus the fire wyvern278972767128423
573Trunks the human27896626211611
574darkdemon the fireborn278935333100904
575Asmodean the human2788780301189567
576Acrinimiril the fireborn27884527512311595
577Frogwad the fire dragon2687727491556733
578Serpent the Serpentman268680142151311
579Nothri the iceborn2686415031161128
580Shoosh the fire dragon2685846381688936
581Artos_cf the elf2683836521051164
582Adolf the electricity hatchling2683416241223844
583Funwill the elf2682636271099947
584Small the fire wyvern2682400081826462
585snady the human26821614111163
586Teufelhundst the electricity dragon26806088133393
587Crosis the electricity hatchling267824981166910
588hej the elf267799168118733
589LordGahh the dwarf2576096271295432
590dolan the dwarf25755961616844
591anthonybjr the gnome2575418971267113
592reyn the elf25752497610411
593irwiss the human2573748871166839
594LeaChim the fireborn25720543810714084
595kalo the human2571406001056640
596Kwerbs the poison hatchling2569950081578326
597querkis the elf256890568139127
598Shario the Serpentman2568690491202866
599Eulior the iceborn25677596512925623
600moeuhane the human2567604631328235
601Wygand the fire hatchling25675255921114139
602chadoth the gnome25673227991719
603cer the iceborn25672657912511263
604stuzo the sparkling256719054127788
605Lichtfest-ExIII the iceborn25665930111424963
606suuck44 the acidborn256629341131235168
607moopy the iceborn2565706141086847
608Leras the fire dragon256563466163722
609simons the Wraith256530975118111
610Alberich the elf256512789838122
611Rupert the halfling2464826831394739
612chonky the fireborn246473065989440
613Anand the elf2464450097410826
614Tusk the human246390262977341
615Khaleh the elf2463728331115643
616Agkistro the Serpentman2462685161556669
617Uccisore the Serpentman2462350551198742
618korol the gnome246152751985866
619Orbitoid the fireborn2460980389716057
620solarflare the fireborn24608145212921297
621rays the dwarf24606382213311
622gorbash the dwarf24602805219255
623MerluHurlu the fireborn2460059248813281
624clube1 the electricity hatchling245980020130295
625Seracketh the fire hatchling245975533140165
626Skye the fire hatchling245953560197931
627GoreTher the troll245933064174126
628BlindNymph the fireborn2459026321218263
629Error the troll24585525019011
630Adney the fire dragon24582939113611160
631bruce the elf245800931118331
632Brill the elf2457534109892
633Haiku the fire hatchling2457204362099345
634Ransheen the fire hatchling2456764401436515
635Drake3 the halfling235469855157412
636Nympfi the elf2354612281239040
637damodred the half orc23545560212012
638link the Wraith2354285051075143
639scortch the fireborn2352945199812870
640chandra the gnome235259610120157
641snaps the elf23525165582119
642Cthulhu the elf235216515981211
643Uriziel the troll23520252512911
644Dracotris the fire hatchling23514446812814259
645Armitage the Wraith2351243871121281
646Sundown the gnome235057375142211317
647Matador the electricity hatchling2350383711578413
648demi the elf235008011957513
649cheesecake the electricity hatchling234935960134666
650Suger the fire hatchling2348944941527743
651theseus the human2348855511506541
652Alterer the Quetzalcoatl234842370133687
653Mephisto the gnome2348111351008853
654Ariel the fireborn23472787180241132
655Shurhaian the fireborn22455619911113873
656aarg the troll22449032618311
657Cabjack7 the fireborn224472534911268
658Pol2 the dwarf22445995115841
659Rufus the fire hatchling2244507672279942
660t0x1c the acidborn22444578910116113
661Zeika the gnome2244166257541169
662rebelskate the fire wyvern224402295135731
663troller the troll22440075917512
664Methos the half orc22440033215012
665Mormonpope the Wraith224391586101203
666Lollipop the elf224383393106771
667lekter the fire hatchling2243642961381301
668yaskin the elf22426460077113
669deadwraith the Wraith224243016875222
670kianir the half orc224227512135451
671ElvishPillager the dwarf2242204601214930
672Wriath the gnome2242191461157887
673wiget the fireborn2242189501008552
674Mazuga the troll22415835823614
675Tabernacle the human224149047122501
676Cloud the Strife the Ultimate Swordsman2241294531154623
677Fenir the fire wyvern224128093127369
678Vezarion the human22410778512761
679bemused the human224035940985249
680DeadCat the human2239791141064430
681MrGreen the poison hatchling2239667821366851
682Tuck the human2239491071165047
683Faust the fireborn2239065388018489
684Cid the human2238844331106247
685pray the fireborn22386479110912480
686Zann the elf2238603071045028
687life the human213825148110946
688NixPhala the acidborn213818233112247141
689Herax the Serpentman213818093187311
690Tantris the fireborn2138078861246843
691Splash the acidborn2137946391058340
692Goon the Serpentman213788511167120
693zonoth the troll21376643114011
694Wizard the iceborn2137211827612912
695garter the poison wyrm213695903959529
696Darigaz the fire wyvern21364546417911063
697dufftwo the gnome213614966725366
698Snapphane the elf213614158887124
699Algile the Northman21354394914114
700Strogul the fire hatchling213531977126583
701LittleKoopa the iceborn21350375211371270
702CannibalCookie the halfling2134902341406215
703Kraggy the fire hatchling2134825761134146
704Ssarcalagon the fire hatchling21346045711510836
705Amok the gnome2134128308811245
706Jarjar the iceborn21338299912212580
707Achlys the Wraith21336123011211
708stallman the sparkling213330978957413
709Scott the human213326542132141
710hydrox the human213283159126574
711Majora the fire hatchling2132675481681201
712BobDobbs the dwarf2132599191681610
713embries the fire hatchling213240734144769
714urug the Northman21323180314511
715Savable the iceborn2132305527910669
716Snuggles the human213211166113252
717Tonk the troll20319496318711
718Magus the acidborn2031842528514464
719ketchup the the condiment203156325116217172
720Aldwulf the elf20314196381365
721mikeee the electricity hatchling2031299231546116
722corn the fire hatchling203112560133481
723natcrate the gnome20308934893181
724Blacky the fire wyvern2030860671802625
725NickS the fire hatchling203085521206844
726renke the human20304569110811
727thethreeheads the fire hatchling203041546113303
728chb the human2029991681014124
729StrikerBR the dwarf2029913081417124
730tshober the gnome202965935756644
731Arven the fire hatchling2029584381417339
732ABOBO the human20294882911112
733klobber the Northman202937090144572
734bizuke the gnome20293631377636
735PKPhenom the fireborn202912148996332
736Nihgaek the human202831663906945
737quod the human20279574111652
738SourCreamXTREME the iceborn2027949539614010
739sixfur the elf202764905118561
740Rijaca the human2027514781244544
741HurluMerlu the dwarf202736985156171
742borgar the dwarf2027356161202943
743mop the gnome20270762912282133
744vilwrath the Wraith202692415709249
745hector212121111 the dwarf19264739412861
746Zooy the gnome19263758190197
747khaur the fire wyvern1926120901069332
748Viceroy the fire hatchling19261010018692
749Chuck_Norris the iceborn19258273310110852
750JoshTheSequel the acidborn19258249512716918
751AlCapone the iceborn1925617301118444
752Capone the halfling19253566410211
753Irelevant the gnome1925258869210051
754komornik the fire hatchling192513306128702
755Geon the fire hatchling19250879414372
756Gernulf the elf192491351868030
757booger the Northman19246261311211
758zappn the fire wyrm19246102516784
759raven the fireborn19243059511110151
760Grum the sparkling19238978010812364
761glodomor the elf192388966107135
762Volcher the fire hatchling1923821851661621
763Vendael the iceborn192380813758148
764Chadarothon the gnome192356035100139
765foppa the human192353099105151
766Shinigami the Wraith1923431788411162
767iXyclu the fire hatchling192334898120582
768Kwerbz the human19233438287355
769Rod-Knight the Northman19232568216519
770drumfl the dwarf19231836716911
771Schlumpf the elf192298987828147
772Seahawk the acidborn192294491111876
773Karnizero the fireborn1922755566714581
774Wyrm the fire wyvern19225111013872
775Nigel the fireborn192247608786739
776Doktor the human192242183866017
777carmen the elf1922328471106535
778ZUGZUG the troll19222344113511
779vettu the iceborn19221637689378
780omega-x-zepher the the fireborn1922003617312772
781Teufelhunde the fireborn1921947847611273
782Moth the Serpentman1921904891266426
783ValonVanGalon the dwarf192179016111296
784Parasite the troll19215754517713
785Regis89 the electricity wyrm19215640411314160
786elander the dwarf19215430112849
787Vex the the Snakeman1921524431563428
788inter the sparkling18212087595776
789barabas the troll18211927911411
790ichbindertoter the Wraith1820755619185
791Scryer_B the Wraith1820731361129284
792cs the human18205855610653
793Ajax the cold hatchling182046146121712
794Xom the sparkling18200101912113411
795w00t the fireborn1819804698813724
796Necro the iceborn18197960310611121
797Doop the poison hatchling181961871140141
798Zoe the half orc18196160213881
799asparagin the elf18195901689621
800Zubro the human18191051278140
801Shyro the Serpentman1818998301081642
802Drakna the fireborn1818959101028852
803The_forebidden_one the human1818643401386850
804Kotontij the electricity hatchling1818633001614623
805Cleaved the elf18184768882193
806Teethy the fire hatchling181838001174361
807Zenzor the elf18183629988219
808Yoof the Wraith181826761916121
809Momotaro the fire wyvern1818180571783617
810Niram the elf18180645099885
811AcidPlexus the acidborn1817987361256923
812HolyHandGrenade the human181798260110130
813Primus the fire hatchling181789799154542
814Monoxx the human18177354011712
815ElO the Quetzalcoatl181770952148523
816Sentient the fire hatchling1817695551495027
817Zox the gnome171742938875824
818Gondip the elf171727086787720
819Landis the fire hatchling171710845188361
820puddingpipe the fireborn1717078717210957
821Wildhoney the Quetzalcoatl17170583916872
822Fobby the dwarf1716998651074222
823orcishpride the Quetzalcoatl17169630212772
824Xenliben the elf17169417680863
825Zack the gnome171664849797720
826Thanelous the fire hatchling171657870170734
827Mablung the elf1716562201042429
828dufflebunk the Quetzalcoatl171654440171367
829Petit_Isodore the gnome171640096121110
830Nor the fire hatchling171634810153113
831Inana the human1716318011551117
832blastaar the human17162536210413
833cokecoladrunk the human17162476690455
834Mephi the fire hatchling171614588116745
835Carmilla the elf17161086873871
836nude the fire hatchling1716022881261196
837Valerian the elf171594891916818
838cyriax the human17159040684196
839Lediir the elf17158426485167
840Mercuriel the electricity hatchling171583474120581
841EchoFoxtrot the sparkling171582322109916
842Brokengame the Northman17157920814651
843jonnydunn the human1715677021091122
844Jacob_devourer the gnome1715453768418
845Colchicum the elf171526568964122
846Tomie the troll171517754158636
847neolith the nobody knows the trouble I'v...171516642795126
848YukihoX the gnome171512953679963
849Allyrian the elf17151089910011315
850Wraithlord12 the Wraith17150816490274
851Intikari the Quetzalcoatl171504004188628
852slappy the dwarf17149872110173
853jceb the half orc17149376411311
854JadeYulong the fire hatchling17148333412192
855Voletty the fireborn171475386891169
856Space_Invader the fire hatchling171474450152763
857findufin the dwarf171464425137153
858Seahawk3 the Wraith17145901387966
859dasKNX the dwarf17145780115875
860kyton_daniels the Wraith1714377058612
861RyMan the fireborn17143295980705
862Nat the troll17142276217041
863BaMTroll the troll171422350143172
864userjjb the fireborn17141010910013910
865shinya the human1714012989714
866Senshi the Northman17140036712617
867Nordak the electricity wyrm1613994472259460
868Fauzii the Serpentman1613933561393111
869cc33 the halfling16137799511941
870Pilz the human1613760451082032
871Ramadur the electricity hatchling161375551169671
872KoS the Northman16137059611513
873Durin the dwarf1613669231183636
874Scintilla the sparkling1613483677925889
875bessemnul the fireborn161345712681038
876gondor the dwarf161342648126222
877Moopy the fireborn16133163491745
878Ktar the electricity hatchling161329426125682
879Mainad the acidborn161326612841058
880Seahawk4 the cold hatchling161314451128871
881telecomando the acidborn16130371489998
882Prudence the human1612855551041742
883Davrin the human161285168108551
884Zobarim the human1612788391412947
885Gopher the fireborn161272713889531
886Harg the human16126981911611
887msp the Wraith1612581529411
888Ceralyx the Serpentman1612559291243913
889troldepuha2 the fireborn161253130105585
890burr the human161245538901334
891Feto the human161243246964043
892Whoman the fire hatchling161243083127971
893yofog the fire wyvern1612337701084213
894Massin the elf161232699746128
895Yarnum the troll16122691215511
896Ryukishen the fireborn1612232196710111
897Szunti the Wraith16121589984541
898Denryn the fire hatchling161208571154402
899Tyring the Northman16120726711111
900theunkmonk the iceborn161202939979147
901alahzad the dwarf16119928113811
902Alberto the human1611910608511
903Geldo the gnome161187994883531
904Harry the fire wyvern161184187126349
905crimsworth the elf16117933879301
906lou the fire wyvern16117692415072
907clube2 the Northman16117628212811
908DrowningHero the fire hatchling161170249115543
909Bourbaki the fireborn1611659529812074
910scsi the dwarf161164790118118
911Auphel the human161163003107413
912sunlance the iceborn1611578218011946
913Blender the gnome161157759924254
914Lichtfest-ExIV the electricity hatchling16115637915982
915Avalon the elf161149289798211
916CorpseEater the fire wyvern161137124166523
917Valkor the fire hatchling16112585916671
918Rynn the fireborn1611215159011957
919Mir the human16111923911175
920Pheyas the acidborn1611169489513466
921Amenin the elf161109916788628
922Fladnag the human161109436826120
923Lorenxs the human1611017619595
924Utis the Quetzalcoatl151098047129462
925JuanViacava the Northman15109520311131
926Titus the gnome151081201771063
927Berrett the iceborn15107528011412194
928sirmike the human1510730201185028
929Filokaz the human1510678976511
930mojogen2 the gnome151055286814469
931mummerx the Northman15105410611841
932AxelDominatoR the elf151044664726528
933kaiyoken the human151020482100121
934Arrel the fire wyvern151019266154521
935Havoc123 the sparkling1510190517612411
936sora the fire wyvern151013558168814
937Dingus the human1510035438475
938Sarena the elf15998714119321
939Draconis the fire wyrm15995597144433
940Vanyell the fireborn15992811887351
941Krind the sparkling159890027112765
942Chispa the fireborn159845901189972
943Sparrow the elf1598216986129
944Samael the fire hatchling159745591593916
945FireBlade the fireborn159738001079921
946Ryvaeus the fire wyvern159671231484922
947cali the human159593739155
948Katsukio the elf1594919077827
949Glaurung the fire wyrm159483981828535
950dondy the Wraith15943615676029
951Lichtfest the fire hatchling15937327124897
952Raijin8 the elf1593454390575
953Shadw the fireborn15932154698233
954Rue the fire wyrm1592881516571
955kaboom the elf15928059718230
956oxalix the acidborn15922735114190158
957God the half orc1592034410211
958MagicBonzai the acidborn159186085710266
959akawaren2 the elf1591799490774
960Psychologic the gnome15915840803372
961famin the Wraith15909331674116
962devil-spawn the dwarf1590673213112
963Ryuken the Quetzalcoatl15903559115828
964krashik the Northman158980029912
965boes1 the elf14893909631013
966Bulimia the acidborn1488933111519316
967Meph the fireborn148850616812843
968Slorange the gnome14878594633763
969DoctorBonzai the troll1486024316911
970Bric the fire hatchling148554941155010
971ulwaneth the the mighty boring person1485194674611
972raikva the acidborn14850398908624
973BringBackSnacks the fire wyvern14838540127473
974dirk the human14832623883329
975Antisocial the human1483074410511
976RemixedCat the sparkling148247826412611
977alienCar the elf1482422386121
978ciralith the gnome1482407095163
979Pavo the elf1481946787684
980Vearune the fire hatchling1481902817383
981fishermenrock the human14817941761145
982Keesto the gnome148171589564
983MS_Blade the fire wyvern148155011033615
984lemonshark the sparkling1480654882605
985Verd the gnome14804267884847
986Chrono_elf the the ninja1480101979385
987Cragon the cold hatchling1479507489479
988Luz the sparkling147917941038358
989spoggle the sparkling1478794667775
990Black_aura the elf147826677591
991Nim the gnome1477828292153
992gorg the Serpentman1477809214411
993Theborn2 the fireborn147762096413210
994Cabjack5 the fire hatchling14771864158692
995alvarock the elf14766570674312
996Horned_Glory the poison hatchling1476445614681
997Poromasa the human1476274498127
998Dagger the elf14745662686630
999merlix the elf1474361681896
1000Nero the elf14742713686328
Join this free mmorpg and our great and friendly community. Big and unique game world, many dungeons, scripted quests and instances. Find friends and play in a group. You can join the development and create own maps, quests and content! mmorpg,instances,fantasy,open source,free software,games,game,gaming,online,multiplayer,rpg,RPG,online game,online games,pvp,community,clans,guilds,groups,massive,roleplaying,mmo,mmog,deliantra,crossfire,warcraft,everquest